T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Tower Conquest 40K 5ème édition - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. William aka "Pake"FHerlies27Orksno
2. Gabriel aka "JackySens8"BNamur-Adepta Sororitasno
3. Olivier aka "olioli"FLille114T'au Empiretbmno
4. Christophe aka "Endloril"BRoux40T'au EmpireCrazy Troopsno
5. Benjamin aka "Sasori"FBrébières48T'au Empiretbmno
6. Thomas aka "Macga"BQuaregnon153Adeptus MechanicusMacgano
7. Mitch aka "draga8"BLier21EldarMMMno
8. Vincent aka "Swartz"BLier83Dark AngelsMMMno
9. Adrien aka "Corback"FRémy10Chaos Space MarinesDuo Ludisno
10. Enzo aka "waren59"FRonchin60Adepta SororitasTBMno
11. Bruce aka "Broucette"FHenin Beaumont-OrksTrône de terrano
12. Paul aka "Ephidel"FLoos-En-Gohelle15Adeptus CustodesTrône de terrano
13. Julien aka "godtbilator"BBruxelles67Death GuardInglourious basterdsno
14. Kevin aka "Tokugawa"FLomme108Adeptus MechanicusI'm the boss !no
15. Marc aka "Necrosadeptus"BOverijse2NecronsMMMno
16. Raphaël aka "borgim"BLa Bruyère Saint-Denis-Bovesse-Deathwatchno
17. Tom aka "Tom_ep"BMechelen26Adepta SororitasMiniature Mad Menno
18. Sylvain aka "kykyl"FGrandlup Et Fay80Adeptus CustodesMKG Hobbyno
19. Mallory aka "Malonea"FGrandlup Et Fay96Adepta SororitasMKG Hobbyno
20. Guillaume aka "Guillou"BSeneffe1Adepta SororitasBeer and chainswordno
21. Benjamin aka "DBZ-buu-buu"FReims23Dark Angelsno
22. Gaulthier aka "Gott"FHellemmes239OrksNorth is comingno
23. Lilian aka "Metabolic"FAttichy-Chaos Space MarinesDuo Ludisno
24. Idris aka "Brazzersviledge"BBruxelles11Space WolvesBrazzervillédgeno
25. Sebastien aka "koopa"BChatelineau56Adeptus MechanicusCrazy Troopsno
26. Benjamin aka "Draner"FLille75Adeptus Mechanicusno
27. Loick aka "Merry-christmas"BWaterloo6T'au EmpireInglourious basterdsno
28. Yann aka "DocteurT"BEtterbeek36DeathwatchInglourious basterdsno
29. Liam aka "palmito"BBruxelles13Chaos Space Marinesno
30. Serge aka "Serekh"BBruxelles-Imperial Knightsno
31. Nicolas aka "Fr4mboisier"BBraine-Le-Comte62EldarLa Tour d'ébèneno
32. Umbarthio aka "Arc-Angelo"BColfontaine189Blood AngelsLa Tour d'ébèneno
33. Guillaume aka "Guyzmo668"FVilleneuve D'ascq31Death GuardPASK RELIQUE DTCno
34. Jimmy aka "Mandulis666"FLa Neuville En Tourne À Fuy102Chaos Space MarinesMKG Hobbyno
35. Jean-Yves aka "jae"BNivelles8Space WolvesBeer and chainswordno
36. Gaëtan aka "Shurupak"BIttre261Astra Militarumfranchouilleno
37. Guillaume aka "Verm"FWattignies221Blood AngelsNorth is comingno
38. Pierre-Yves aka "AesirVidar"BTournai4Space MarinesParis Unitedno
39. Willems aka "Marrius"BGrâce Hollogne70T'au EmpireLiègea Primusno
40. Yohan aka "Atriabach"FSeclin146Space MarinesNorth is Comingno


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.