T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Tower Conquest Age of Sigmar III - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Johan aka "Dimnorkas"BDeux-Acren60Ossiarch BonereapersTour d'Ebeneyesyes
2. Tristan aka "biwis"BQuievrain82Orruk WarclansTour d'Ebeneyesyes
3. Fabien aka "Ymh"FPéronne-Stormcast Eternalsyesyes
4. Sargon aka "Sarguiboy"BOttignies-Disciples of TzeentchLocal Meta Gang [LMG]yesyes
5. Guillaume D.BOttignies-Idoneth DeepkinLocal Meta Gang [LMG]yesyes
6. Maxime M.BSaint Gilles-Ogor MawtribesLocal Meta Gang [LMG]yesyes
7. Kevin aka "Kuick"BBlicquy-Slaves to DarknessTour d'Ebeneyesyes
8. Sebastien aka "koopa"BChatelineau170Disciples of TzeentchTour d'Ebeneyesyes
9. Baudoin aka "Riskane"BOn51Stormcast Eternalsyesyes
10. Benjamin aka "Snajdan"BLouvain-La-Neuve-FyreslayersLocal Meta Gang [LMG]yesyes
11. Maxime aka "Woodhell"BBruxelles68SkavenAudergamesyesyes
12. Thyron aka "Fjord"BHoudeng-Aimeries31Lumineth Realm-LordsTour d'Ebeneyesyes
13. Grégory aka "Psychoboy"BLillois-Witterzée8Blades of KhorneTour d'Ebeneyesyes
14. Alexandre aka "lucassky"FBellenglise-Ossiarch Bonereapersyesyes
15. Enzo aka "waren59"FRonchin7Lumineth Realm-LordsHaut Death Franceyesyes
16. Damien aka "Cocojango"BEnghien93Cities of SigmarTour d'Ebeneyesyes
17. Paul aka "Boobashamaka"NLAmsterdam3Maggotkin of NurgleLe Cercleyesyes
18. Thierry aka "Castagnier"BHoudeng-Aimeries46Stormcast EternalsTour d'Ebeneyesyes
19. Franck aka "Goul"FVilleneuve d Ascq1Disciples of TzeentchHaut Death Franceyesyes
20. Mateusz aka "Torpille"BMouscron-Lumineth Realm-LordsHaut Death Franceyesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
21. Nicolas aka "teto-nico"BZaventem2Slaves to DarknessLe Cerclenono
22. Jonathan aka "Jhon"BFrameries-Stormcast EternalsStormtvnono
23. Valentin aka "Nightwish59"FArmentieres33Daughters of KhaineHaut Death Francenono
24. Max aka "MaxstormTV"BObourg-Legions of NagashStormtvnono
25. Vincent aka "RazielMK666"FLille-Kharadron Overlordsnono
26. Michaël aka "Sombremine"BAth144Kharadron OverlordsTour d'Ebenenono
27. Julien aka "godtbilator"BBruxelles80Slaves to DarknessInglourious basterdsnono
28. Stéphan aka "Maton"BNaast154Ossiarch BonereapersTour d'Ebenenono
29. Luka aka "CaptainNemo"BMechelen64Stormcast Eternalsnono
30. Spyros aka "SK-"BBruxelles83Slaves to DarknessLe Cerclenono


Distribution of Armies
Disciples of Tzeentch:3
Lumineth Realm-Lords:3
Stormcast Eternals:3
Ossiarch Bonereapers:2
Blades of Khorne:1
Cities of Sigmar:1
Fyreslayers:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Skaven:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Distribution of Origins
BBelgium:15
FFrance:4
NLNetherlands:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.