T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

III. Age of OSna (Teamturnier/Teamtournament) - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Benedikt aka "Mua"DMettmann-Kharadron OverlordsFlying Bonsaisyesno
2. Christoph aka "SanchoC"DLeichlingen-SylvanethFlying Bonsaisyesno
3. Christoph aka "Isak"DRecke49Grand Alliance OrderSchlesische Fischtunkeyesno
4. Kev aka "Jackdaw"DBerlin-Stormcast EternalsSchlesische Fischtunkeyesno
5. Jonas aka "JonesMan"DOsnabrück-Daughters of KhaineDie Bushpilotenyesno
6. Flo aka "Pinselgrot"DGoldenstedt53Gloomspite GitzTrollhuhnyesno
7. Fabian aka "Pitbeast"DMelle90Blades of KhorneAnodizersyesno
8. (anonym)-SeraphonTrollhuhnyesno
9. Daniel S.DReken-Stormcast Eternals[Sod] 1999 revived :)yesno
10. Biagio aka "Cipolla"DWuppertal117Ogor MawtribesDie Ogerprinzenyesno
11. Lars aka "Rautenfreund"DWuppertal435Ogor MawtribesDie Zwei lustigen Dreiyesno
12. Rico aka "Steak"DWuppertal296Legions of NagashCantina Bandyesno
13. Andre aka "Spieckie"DWuppertal227NighthauntCantina Bandyesno
14. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum6Lumineth Realm-LordsKellerkinder 2yesno
15. Michael aka "Bataille"DWuppertal-Gloomspite GitzPanzerspinnenyesno
16. Patrick aka "Castellant"DBochum65Kharadron OverlordsKellerkinder 2yesno
17. Daniel aka "Daeaeaene"DWuppertal576Cities of SigmarPanzerspinnenyesno
18. Jörg aka "Fumba"DWuppertal128Ogor MawtribesDie Ogerprinzenyesno
19. Sebastian aka "hefferson"DDüsseldorf29Gloomspite GitzKellerkinder 3yesno
20. Tobias aka "Tobias77"DBochum15Orruk WarclansKellerkinder 3yesno
21. Anton aka "Becks"DWuppertal189Orruk WarclansLöschknechte Wuppertalyesno
22. Matthias aka "Bartuk-Matthias"DTelgte346Seraphon[Sod] 1999 revived :)yesno
23. Colin aka "xXShOwTiMeXx"DMünchen107FyreslayersTeam UniBw Münchenyesno
24. Tobias aka "Tow-B"DKelheim327Ogor MawtribesTTS Scumyesno
25. Steffen aka "Raidon"DGöppingen175Maggotkin of NurgleTTS Abschaumyesno
26. Andreas aka "Lamb3rman"DSpeyer19Blades of KhorneTTS Scumyesno
27. Henry aka "HNDRXX"DWuppertal181Idoneth DeepkinWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyesno
28. Björn aka "Huppi"DHagen576Ossiarch BonereapersDie Zwei lustigen Dreiyesno
29. Jens aka "J4yzor"DDatteln130SkavenKellerkinder 4yesno
30. Patric aka "Paddys70"DWuppertal152Cities of SigmarLöschknechte Wuppertalyesno
31. Christoph aka "Chris_CoC"DHeidelberg226Soulblight GravelordsBitches with Bonesyesno
32. Dietmar aka "blackbass01"DHockenheim8Daughters of KhaineBitches with Bonesyesno
33. Max aka "Falandris"DBerlin235Gloomspite GitzGegen uns hätten wir auch gewonnenyesno
34. Timo aka "Torbus"DDallgow-Döberitz-NighthauntGegen uns hätten wir auch gewonnenyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
35. Benjamin aka "Goblinkrieger"DUlm91Gloomspite GitzTeam Hexenhausnono
36. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg1Beasts of ChaosSkyfallnono
37. Felix aka "Schluetii"DMünster-Slaves to DarknessDie Bushpilotennono
38. Stefan aka "Bossk"DOsnabrück71Disciples of TzeentchGeminids of Uhl-Ghyshnono
39. Thommy aka "pain4you"DGoldenstedt137SeraphonGeminids of Uhl-Ghyshnono
40. Sascha aka "Dante1709"DHaslach Im Kinzigtal4Hedonites of SlaaneshBlack Forest Meutenono
41. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum10Flesh-eater CourtsKellerkindernono
42. Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DKamen16Legions of NagashKellerkindernono
43. Aziz aka "AyZee"DWuppertal27Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersnono
44. Alexander aka "Elmo76"DSpeyer13Gloomspite GitzSquigärschenono
45. Basti aka "Goetzi"DLeimen185Gloomspite GitzSquigärschenono
46. Dennis aka "DerLetzteFreak"DEssen47Idoneth DeepkinDie Kellerkinder 4nono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1AnodizersPitbeast
2Flying BonsaisSanchoC, Mua
3Die BushpilotenJonesMan
4Team UniBw MünchenxXShOwTiMeXx
5Schlesische FischtunkeIsak, Jackdaw
6TrollhuhnPinselgrot, (anonym)
7[Sod] 1999 revived :)Daniel S., Bartuk-Matthias
8Die OgerprinzenCipolla, Fumba
9Kellerkinder 2DanPo, Castellant
10Die Zwei lustigen DreiRautenfreund, Huppi
11Cantina BandSpieckie, Steak
12PanzerspinnenBataille, Daeaeaene
13Kellerkinder 3hefferson, Tobias77
14Löschknechte WuppertalPaddys70, Becks
15TTS ScumTow-B, Lamb3rman
16TTS AbschaumRaidon
17Wuppertaler Tabletop GamersHNDRXX
18Kellerkinder 4J4yzor
19Bitches with BonesChris_CoC, blackbass01
20Gegen uns hätten wir auch gewonnenTorbus, Falandris
Registered teams
21Team HexenhausGoblinkrieger
22SkyfallGhost-13
23Die BushpilotenSchluetii
24Geminids of Uhl-GhyshBossk, pain4you
25Black Forest MeuteDante1709
26KellerkinderDruss73, Omios
27Wuppertaler Tabletop GamersAyZee
28SquigärscheElmo76, Goetzi
29Die Kellerkinder 4DerLetzteFreak


Distribution of Armies
Gloomspite Gitz:4
Ogor Mawtribes:4
Blades of Khorne:2
Cities of Sigmar:2
Daughters of Khaine:2
Kharadron Overlords:2
Nighthaunt:2
Orruk Warclans:2
Seraphon:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Fyreslayers:1
Grand Alliance Order:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Legions of Nagash:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Skaven:1
Soulblight Gravelords:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
Wuppertal:10
Bochum:3
Berlin:2
Dallgow-Döberitz:1
Datteln:1
Düsseldorf:1
Goldenstedt:1
Göppingen:1
Hagen:1
Heidelberg:1
Hockenheim:1
Kelheim:1
Leichlingen:1
Melle:1
Mettmann:1
München:1
Osnabrück:1
Recke:1
Reken:1
Speyer:1
Telgte:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.