T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Age of Sigmar - Spring Games - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Antoine aka "Beyb"FSaint egreve670Nighthauntyes0
2. (anonym)-Orruk Warclansyes0
3. Blaise-Samuel aka "Pere_Blaise"FSancé86Slaves to Darknessyes0
4. Seb aka "Infinite8"FSt Laurent De Mure381Lumineth Realm-LordsRTSyes0
5. Julien aka "Roulian"FLyon276Stormcast Eternalsyes0
6. Laurent aka "Dweeps"FPortes Lès Valence64NighthauntIndiscibleyes0
7. Grégory aka "Manwe56"FSaint Martin D'uriage435Stormcast Eternalsyes0
8. Benjamin aka "Cobra38"FSaint Martin D'uriage518Ossiarch Bonereapersyes0
9. Maxime aka "Bubbamix"FRuy612Disciples of TzeentchTeam LDMyes0
10. Gauthier aka "Rhaziel"FMeillerie351Gloomspite GitzLe sétoisyes0
11. Antoine aka "Melkiov"FVilleurbanne-NighthauntLa Coterieyes0
12. Thomas aka "Denthill"FHeyrieux1253Soulblight Gravelordsles Chevaliers de la Binouseyes0
13. Yanis aka "YaYa-RuWin"FVilleurbanne343Lumineth Realm-LordsLa Coterieyes0
14. Luca aka "bloodman"FRuy-Moncteau1010Stormcast EternalsBastion teamyes0
15. Quentin aka "Jaisser"FLyon 02149Hedonites of Slaaneshyes0
16. Victor aka "El__Cid"FLyon-SkavenRTSyes0
17. Gauthier aka "Paganicus"FValence111Grand Alliance OrderL'indicibleyes0
18. Pierre-Francois aka "PF-peinturefigurine"FFEURS568Idoneth DeepkinPeintureFigurine.fryes0

The tournament has reached the allowed limit of 18 players. Please contact the organizer for further details.



Distribution of Armies
Nighthaunt:3
Stormcast Eternals:3
Lumineth Realm-Lords:2
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Gloomspite Gitz:1
Grand Alliance Order:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Skaven:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Soulblight Gravelords:1
Distribution of Origins
Isère (38):7
Rhône (69):6
Drôme (26):2
Loire (42):1
Saône-et-Loire (71):1
Paris (75):1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.