T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

11th Conflict - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Tom "Teku" DewildeBRoeselare44Blood AngelsAlbionyesyes
2. Tom "Tom_ep" AdrianyBMechelen1Grey KnightsGaming Lords Leuvennoyes
3. Jeroen "Jerre" JanssensBAalst33Space WolvesHermelijn Aalstyesyes
4. Jungkoo "pomkoek" SaeysBBelsele172Dark EldarHQ games clubyesyes
5. Niek "Badgobbla" VanderispaillieBBrugge48Blood AngelsGreen Knightnoyes
6. Patrick PynaertsBRanst-Blood Angelsde witte riddernoyes
7. Stefaan "Commander" MeeusBBoutersem290NecronsGaming Lords Leuvenyesyes
8. Geert "Greldinard" CleynenBSint-Joris-Winge86Space WolvesGaming lords Leuvenyesyes
9. Marc "Necrosadeptus" De MeuterBBruxelles8Grey KnightsBelgian Dogs Of Waryesyes
10. Kristof "Krikke" CnopsBHoegaarden276Grey KnightsGaming lords Leuvennoyes
11. Thomas "Ureel" UreelBMiddelkerke191Witch HuntersSpellebeenyesyes
12. Karel "Warrior" VellheuerNLOverberg405Space Marinesnoyes
13. Ruud "Lysander89" SteenbakkersNLSt Oedenrode242Space MarinesHired Gunsyesyes
14. Glenn "Cheese" DielenBBerchem183Space MarinesTeam Nakamayesyes
15. Jan "Kestocles" van KesselBAntwerpen255Space MarinesTeam Nakamanoyes
16. Donovan "Senju" StroobantBOostnieuwkerke247Space WolvesBlack Bordernoyes
17. Jasper "Jazzy" VandenbrouckeBWetteren140TauAlbionyesyes
18. Xander "xajoka" BogaertBErembodegem339TyranidsHermelijn Aalstyesyes
19. Thomas "Colossus" LibeerBAalst13EldarHermelijn Aalstyesyes
20. Jonas "Balin" BogaertBErembodegem424TauHermelijn Aalstyesyes
21. Kris "Speedy" De RidderBSchoten526OrksRolling with the dicesyesyes
22. Jimmy "S13" CoolsBSchelle256TyranidsRolling with the dicesyesyes
23. Yannick "Jacknick" SoetersBHove591Grey Knightsnoyes
24. Maarten VanderkriekenB-Orksnono
25. Gerard MalipaardNL-Dark Angelsyesyes
26. Sander De HaanNL-Chaos Daemonsnoyes
27. Gijs BaasNL-Space Wolvesnoyes
28. Peter Frans BaasNL-Astra Militarumnoyes
29. Alexander BrethouwerB-Eldarnono
30. Jelle PynaertsB-NecronsDWRnoyes
31. Maarten PynaertsB-Adeptus SororitasDWRnono
32. Gert TelenB-Space MarinesDWRyesyes
33. Thomas HeusequinBLeuven-TauGaming Lords Leuvennoyes
34. Wim GoossensB-TyranidsDWRnoyes
35. Bart WoutersB-Space MarinesGaming Lords Leuvennoyes
36. Dimitri RevynB-Chaos Space Marinesyesyes
37. Reinout van VaerenberghB-Chaos Space Marinesnoyes
38. Tijs FoulonB-Space Marinesnono
39. (anonym)-EldarGaming Lords Leuvennoyes
40. Nigel JaamannB-Taunoyes
41. Nicolas "Tyrant533" van HulzenBTongerlo9Tyranidsconectrnoyes
42. Steven "steevn" BreugheBKortrijk63Space WolvesAlbionyesyes
43. Floris "Ponies" LauwersBMortsel400Astra MilitarumTeam Nakamanoyes
44. Edouard "Wraysford" LegatBBruxelles562Witch HuntersLa Tour d'ébènenoyes
45. Jasper "BooBoo" DecruBRoeselare28Chaos DaemonsBlack Bordernoyes
46. Kenny "Agoniser" DemetsBKortrijk268Dark EldarAlbionnoyes
47. Xander "spartan_II" LoonenBWingene223Astra Militarumthrow more man at itnoyes
48. Jonathan "Elda" VeilBBruxelles22Eldaryesyes
49. Jeroen SarrazynBGent-Astra MilitarumSpellebeenyesyes
50. Yves "sloefer" TielemansBSint-Genesius-Rode139Space Marinesnoyes
51. (anonym)-Orksyesno
52. Joris "El_Jairo" Vander CammenBLeuven406Dark EldarGaming lords Leuvennoyes
53. Cyril "Ryl" BouchatBHuy7Dark Eldarles Zinglés liégeois !noyes
54. Maarten "Petatje" DevoldereBIzegem160Dark EldarBlack Bordernoyes
55. Thibeau "Thibi" HendrickxBAalst-Grey KnightsHermelijn Aalstnoyes
56. Bart "Michken" van den BergheBNieuwerkerken239Dark EldarHermelijn Aalstnoyes
57. Glenn van AerschotBAarschot-Blood AngelsConect'Rnoyes


Distribution of Armies
Space Marines:8
Dark Eldar:6
Grey Knights:5
Space Wolves:5
Astra Militarum:4
Blood Angels:4
Eldar:4
Tau:4
Tyranids:4
Orks:3
Chaos Daemons:2
Chaos Space Marines:2
Necrons:2
Witch Hunters:2
Adeptus Sororitas:1
Dark Angels:1
Distribution of Origins
Aalst:3
Bruxelles:3
Erembodegem:2
Kortrijk:2
Leuven:2
Roeselare:2
Aarschot:1
Antwerpen:1
Belsele:1
Berchem:1
Boutersem:1
Brugge:1
Gent:1
Hoegaarden:1
Hove:1
Huy:1
Izegem:1
Mechelen:1
Middelkerke:1
Mortsel:1
Nieuwerkerken:1
Oostnieuwkerke:1
Overberg:1
Ranst:1
Schelle:1
Schoten:1
Sint-Genesius-Rode:1
Sint-Joris-Winge:1
St Oedenrode:1
Tongerlo:1
Wetteren:1
Wingene:1
©2004-2017. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.