T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Tournament Results - Brussels X-Wing Team Championship

Players' Awards

PlayerAward
BBenoît aka "Aslar"player-award-specialSpecial Prize - Le plus beau bouc :-)
BGino aka "Don_Gino"player-award-specialSpecial Prize - The winning millimeter K-Turn!
FGuillaume aka "Lorccan"player-award-specialSpecial Prize - Le plus long déplacement
BJohan aka "lauthian"player-award-specialSpecial Prize - Coupe du BAR!!
BLore aka "RainBowDash_"player-award-youngbloodYoungblood
BNicolas aka "Nico_85"player-award-specialSpecial Prize - Coupe du BAR!!
BXavier aka "Cartazimut"player-award-specialSpecial Prize - Coupe du BAR!!

Single Player Results:

No. Place Name Origin Army Total
1.1.GoldXhammer - Black Squadron12
Gino aka "Don_Gino"player-award-specialBElewijtRebel Alliance12
Wouter aka "A-Poc"BEkerenGalactic Empire12
Michel aka "Nehekharan"BTerhagenScum and Villainy12
2.2.SilverR2T3 - Gold Squadron11
Jonathan aka "Elda"BBruxellesGalactic Empire11
Raphael aka "Rahfa"BBruxellesRebel Alliance11
Manuel aka "Hobs"BBrusselsScum and Villainy11
3.3.BronzeALTER-EGO10
Jimmy aka "BB-H8"BBalenScum and Villainy10
Martijn aka "Rambutan"BKessel-LoGalactic Empire10
Niek aka "Qanar"BEdegemResistance10
4.4.ZSMFC - Blue Triple Karmeliet Sq9
Nicolas aka "Nico_85"player-award-specialBAmayScum and Villainy9
Johan aka "lauthian"player-award-specialBGesvesGalactic Empire9
Xavier aka "Cartazimut"player-award-specialBMonsRebel Alliance9
5.5.R2T3 - Blue Squadron8
Olivier aka "DC-14"BBruxellesScum and Villainy8
Steve aka "Troll_mops"BPapigniesRebel Alliance8
Wouter aka "Gwouten"BLeuvenFirst Order8
6.6.ALTER-ALTER-EGO8
Raf aka "colstrycker"BWilrijkRebel Alliance8
Nick aka "Nicknack"BMechelenFirst Order8
Pieter aka "Phineas"BMechelenScum and Villainy8
7.7.ZSMFC - Red Chimay Squadron8
Benoît aka "Aslar"player-award-specialBNamurRebel Alliance8
Guillaume aka "Lorccan"player-award-specialFBerles-Au-BoisGalactic Empire8
Laurent aka "Auramagma"BHognoulScum and Villainy8
8.8.Hermelijn6
Steven aka "Broadsword"BDenderleeuwScum and Villainy6
Didier aka "Acapulco"BErembodegemGalactic Empire6
Thomas aka "Lockonstratos"BRoosdaalResistance6
9.9.Xhammer - Gold Squadron4
Robin aka "RobinHood"BTerhagenGalactic Empire4
Tim aka "Tim1980"BNijlenRebel Alliance4
Lore aka "RainBowDash_"player-award-youngbloodBTerhagenScum and Villainy4
Description of the used abbreviations (not all have to be used): AC=Army Composition, PR=Paint Rating, FP=Fairplay, QP=Quiz points, OP=Other points

City Results (at least 2 players):

PlaceOriginPoints
1.Bruxelles (3)10.00
2.Mechelen (2)8.00
3.Terhagen (3)6.67

Army Results:

PlaceArmyPoints
1.Rebel Alliance (7)8.57
1.Galactic Empire (7)8.57
2.Scum and Villainy (9)8.44
3.First Order (2)8.00
3.Resistance (2)8.00
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.