|
|
|
Nr. | Name | Herkunft | NTR | Armee | Team | Bezahlt | Armeeliste |
1. | Sascha aka "DukNak" | Ratekau | 909 | Vampire | | ja | ja |
2. | Oliver aka "Comandante" | Hamburg | - | Dunkelelfen | WCH - Team Jason Lutz | ja | ja |
3. | Falko aka "Yuups" | Lübeck | 990 | Hochelfen | Dark Prophecy | ja | ja |
4. | Heinz-Christian aka "psiman" | Wilster | 590 | Skaven | the bloody shambles | ja | ja |
5. | Falk aka "Yasper" | Bienenbüttel | 719 | Vampire | Die Puppenspieler | ja | ja |
6. | Mathias aka "Ragnar72" | Uelzen | 449 | Chaoskrieger | Die Puppenspieler | ja | ja |
7. | Stephan aka "Thalarion" | Hamburg | 335 | Hochelfen | WCH | ja | ja |
8. | Florian aka "Flonco" | Bad Oldesloe | 2925 | Imperium | Dark Prophecy | ja | ja |
9. | Mario aka "Gogo-BS" | Wilster | 537 | Oger Königreiche | the bloody shambles | ja | ja |
10. | Thorsten aka "Rigger" | Eckernförde | 280 | Waldelfen | Northland Slayers | ja | ja |
11. | Ingo aka "BadBrain" | Schleswig | 346 | Orks & Goblins | Northland Slayers | ja | ja |
12. | (anonym) | | - | Oger Königreiche | Team Schokobrötchen | ja | ja |
13. | Lenny aka "Potter" | Wedel | - | Echsenmenschen | WCH Fluchtweg St. Pauli | ja | ja |
14. | Jens aka "Aklim" | Wilster | 455 | Dunkelelfen | the bloody shambles | ja | ja |
15. | Melanie aka "Nascha" | Wilster | 599 | Dämonen des Chaos | the bloody shambles | ja | ja |
16. | Michael aka "Thalatos" | Herford | 756 | Hochelfen | TGH | ja | ja |
17. | Frederick aka "Frederick" | Hiddenhausen | 153 | Chaoszwerge | TGH | ja | ja |
18. | Timo aka "Lares" | Lübeck | 487 | Hochelfen | Northland Slayers | ja | ja |
19. | Christian aka "Gnarfinator" | Pansdorf | 1202 | Khemri | Schwule Mädchen | ja | ja |
Armeeverteilung |
Hochelfen: | 4 |
Dunkelelfen: | 2 |
Oger Königreiche: | 2 |
Vampire: | 2 |
Chaoskrieger: | 1 |
Chaoszwerge: | 1 |
Dämonen des Chaos: | 1 |
Echsenmenschen: | 1 |
Imperium: | 1 |
Khemri: | 1 |
Orks & Goblins: | 1 |
Skaven: | 1 |
Waldelfen: | 1 |
Herkunftsverteilung |
Wilster: | 4 |
Hamburg: | 2 |
Lübeck: | 2 |
Bad Oldesloe: | 1 |
Bienenbüttel: | 1 |
Eckernförde: | 1 |
Herford: | 1 |
Hiddenhausen: | 1 |
Pansdorf: | 1 |
Ratekau: | 1 |
Schleswig: | 1 |
Uelzen: | 1 |
Wedel: | 1 |
|
|