T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

GILEAD Offensiven-Doppelturnier - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Heinz aka "McGurk"ASt.Michael14EldarSneaky Gitsyesyes
2. Paul aka "primogenitor"ALeoben45Astra MilitarumSneaky Gitsyesyes
3. Stefan aka "Wulfger"AKlagenfurt92T'au EmpireBones and Dronesyesyes
4. Thomas aka "Dankanikus"APoggersdorf198EldarWieviele Bonuspunkte kriegen wir mit 2 Hemlocks?yesyes
5. Stephan aka "Deredex"APoggersdorf9Imperial KnightsWieviele Bonuspunkte kriegen wir mit 2 Hemlocks?yesyes
6. Lukas aka "Luktra"APoggersdorf10Chaos Space MarinesEin Hauch von Gewaltyesyes
7. Enno aka "Enno123"AKlagenfurt77The InquisitionAlles für den Dackel, alles für den Club!yesyes
8. Kaman aka "Subversivus"APischeldorf47OrksGreen Tideyesyes
9. Raphael aka "Gabryel"AKlagenfurt35EldarWuschelhasen des Todesyesyes
10. Peter aka "Phalangs"AKlagenfurt293T'au EmpireEconomically Inactiveyesyes
11. Dominik aka "Avang"AKlagenfurt4Space MarinesGreen Tideyesyes
12. Philipp aka "SolidEk"AKlagenfurt-Genestealer CultsIX Chapter of the three legged Emprahyesyes
13. Marc-Kevin aka "Drunkenmole"AKlagenfurt19Adeptus CustodesWuschelhasen des Todesyesyes
14. Danijel aka "Eldosh"AKlagenfurt am Wörthersee-Blood AngelsIX Chapter of the three legged Emprahyesyes
15. Matthias aka "Lokilicious"AKlagenfurt106DrukhariBones and Dronesyesyes
16. Fabian aka "Scout"AKlagenfurt73Space MarinesAlles für den Dackel, alles für den Club!yesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
17. Kevin aka "Ahzek"AKlagenfurt1Thousand SonsDas Team dessen Name nicht genannt werden darfnoyes
18. Benjamin aka "Sneeker"AFeldkirchen138Death GuardDas Team dessen Name nicht genannt werden darfnoyes
19. Peter aka "Oachkatzlschwoaf"AGraz5T'au EmpireFluffbunniesnoyes
20. Niklas aka "p4per"ABad Sauerbrunn13T'au EmpireAngriff der Klonkriegernoyes
21. Kevin aka "Jani"ATrofaiach3T'au EmpireAngriff der Klonkriegernoyes
22. Andreas aka "Flawles"AVillach2The InquisitionFluffbunniesnoyes
23. Dominik aka "Lorica"AWolfsberg57Adeptus MechanicusEin Hauch von Gewaltnoyes
24. Nikolaus aka "Nimaro"AKlagenfurt am Wörthersee-Space WolvesEconomically Inactivenoyes
25. Eike aka "Nx2"AGraz66Blood AngelsSuche Teamnoyes
26. Filip aka "filipkrz"SLOLjubljana327TyranidsSlovenia Teamnoyes
27. Jan aka "Cannonfodder"AKlagenfurt98Astra MilitarumWdVOnoyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Alles für den Dackel, alles für den Club!Enno123, Scout
2Wuschelhasen des TodesDrunkenmole, Gabryel
3Green TideAvang, Subversivus
4Ein Hauch von GewaltLuktra
5Sneaky GitsMcGurk, primogenitor
6Economically InactivePhalangs
7Bones and DronesWulfger, Lokilicious
8Wieviele Bonuspunkte kriegen wir mit 2 Hemlocks?Deredex, Dankanikus
9IX Chapter of the three legged EmprahEldosh, SolidEk
Registered teams
10Das Team dessen Name nicht genannt werden darfAhzek, Sneeker
11FluffbunniesOachkatzlschwoaf, Flawles
12Angriff der Klonkriegerp4per, Jani
13Ein Hauch von GewaltLorica
14Economically InactiveNimaro
15Suche TeamNx2
16Slovenia Teamfilipkrz
17WdVOCannonfodder


Distribution of Armies
Eldar:3
Space Marines:2
T'au Empire:2
Adeptus Custodes:1
Astra Militarum:1
Blood Angels:1
Chaos Space Marines:1
Drukhari:1
Genestealer Cults:1
Imperial Knights:1
Orks:1
The Inquisition:1
Distribution of Origins
Klagenfurt:9
Poggersdorf:3
Klagenfurt am Wörthersee:1
Leoben:1
Pischeldorf:1
St.Michael:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.