T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Fluff&Poésie AOS Juin 2021 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Thierry aka "Castagnier"BHoudeng-Aimeries28SeraphonLa Tour d'ébèneyesno
2. Grégory aka "Psychoboy"BLillois-Witterzée57Idoneth DeepkinLa Tour d'ébèneyesno
3. Nicolas aka "NicolasR"BZaventem10Grand Alliance ChaosLe Cercleyesno
4. Vincent aka "Kartel"FTourcoing27Grand Alliance DeathHaut Death Franceyesno
5. Thibaut aka "Arkadhim"FSeclin21Ogor MawtribesHaut Death Franceyesno
6. Franck aka "Goul"FVilleneuve d Ascq7Legions of Nagashyesno
7. Stéphan aka "Maton"BNaast96Kharadron OverlordsLa Tour d'ébèneyesno
8. Nicolas aka "NicolasH"FAsnières- -Sur-Seine496SkavenNicolasxNicolasyesno
9. Nicolas aka "MoodyJr"FPuteaux850Disciples of TzeentchNicolasxNicolasyesno
10. Benjamin aka "BenGI"FSequedin22Disciples of Tzeentchyesno
11. Michael aka "Miladin"FParis1NighthauntMêle Team Potesyesno
12. Thomas aka "Redwindelaforge"FMarquettez-Lez-Lille99Fyreslayersyesno
13. Paul aka "Neow"FSuresnes4Stormcast EternalsMêle Team Potesyesno
14. Florian aka "Choppy"Fhaubourdin86Kharadron Overlordsyesno
15. Lionel aka "BloodyHell"BQuevaucamps587Maggotkin of NurgleT3 Huntersyesno
16. Guillaume aka "Ripper"BPéruwelz427Daughters of KhaineT3 Huntersyesno
17. Sargon aka "Sarguiboy"BOttignies-Louvain-La-Neuve129Disciples of TzeentchLocal Meta Gangyesno
18. Malherbe aka "MrBadweed"BNamur229Daughters of KhaineLocal Meta Gangyesno
19. Michael aka "PyroVegeta"FLomme80Disciples of Tzeentchyesno
20. Enzo aka "waren59"FRonchin11Beasts of ChaosHaut Death Franceyesno
21. William aka "Arone"FSaint André169Orruk WarclansHeretikyesno
22. Timoté aka "Fouraz"FRoubaix35SeraphonHaut Death Franceyesno


Distribution of Armies
Disciples of Tzeentch:4
Daughters of Khaine:2
Kharadron Overlords:2
Seraphon:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Fyreslayers:1
Grand Alliance Chaos:1
Grand Alliance Death:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Legions of Nagash:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Nighthaunt:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Skaven:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Distribution of Origins
Nord (59):10
Hauts-de-Seine (92):3
Aube (10):1
Bouches-du-Rhône (13):1
Corrèze (19):1
Manche (50):1
Haute-Saône (70):1
Paris (75):1
Seine-Maritime (76):1
Seine-et-Marne (77):1
Deux-Sèvres (79):1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.