T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

BeLaMa - Betreute Landesmeisterschaften 2019 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Jan aka "GabbaGandalf"DFrankfurt am Main28Vampire CovenantThis is Sparta - NRWyesyes
2. Daniel aka "Scarloc90"DKöln16Infernal DwarvesThis is Sparta - NRWyesyes
3. Yannic aka "Kumbum"DAachen11Empire of SonnstahlTGH - NRWyesyes
4. Stefan aka "Lefy"DAachen12The Vermin SwarmTGH - NRWyesyes
5. Frederick aka "Frederick"DHiddenhausen5Undying DynastiesTGH - NRWyesyes
6. Alexander aka "Streifenkarl"DJena15Infernal DwarvesJenaer Fluffbunnies - Achse Berlin Parisyesyes
7. Daniel aka "Herby"DSalzwedel13Ogre KhansNiedersachsen beste Sachsenyesyes
8. Fabian aka "da_griech"DDüsseldorf41The Vermin SwarmAsinative für NRWyesyes
9. Dennis aka "Mystic587"DDortmund56Highborn ElvesAsinative für NRWyesyes
10. Xavier aka "Biboun_Slayer"CHSwitzerland76Kingdom of EquitaineTGH - NRWyesyes
11. Matthias aka "Ratatoeskr"DLeipzig30Orcs and GoblinsWollen Sie mal meinen Sachsen?yesyes
12. Michael aka "Solar"DSchwabach10Vampire CovenantMir juckt mei Sachso!yesyes
13. Paul aka "FirePaul"DLeipzig3Warriors of the Dark GodsWollen Sie mal meinen Sachsen?yesyes
14. Thomas aka "Scrub"DMarburg2Ogre KhansWollen Sie mal meinen Sachsen?yesyes
15. Marius aka "masterchief90"DDresden14Daemon LegionsMir juckt mei Sachso!yesyes
16. Marcel aka "Micky"DDoberschütz4Sylvan ElvesMir juckt mei Sachso!yesyes
17. Henrik aka "Groudon"DKiel6Dread ElvesMir juckt mei Sachso!yesyes
18. Thomas aka "Zwergnase"DLeipzig1Undying DynastiesWollen Sie mal meinen Sachsen?yesyes
19. Tim aka "Fireborn"DBraunschweig40Dwarven HoldsNiedersachsen beste Sachsenyesyes
20. Peter aka "ZAR"DBraunschweig89Empire of SonnstahlNiedersachsen beste Sachsenyesyes
21. Florian aka "Knoeffelknabe"DBraunschweig27Daemon LegionsNiedersachsen beste Sachsenyesyes
22. Markus aka "Korhedron"DBerlin44Undying DynastiesJenaer Fluffbunnies - Achse Berlin Parisyesyes
23. Mark aka "InquisitorZorn"DHattingen264Sylvan ElvesDie fiesen Otternasenyesyes
24. Clement aka "Borcha"DBerlin61Ogre KhansJenaer Fluffbunnies - Achse Berlin Parisyesyes
25. Tarik aka "Tee"DJena92Vampire CovenantJenaer Fluffbunnies - Achse Berlin Parisyesyes
26. Moritz aka "Rock-n-Roll"DMannheim25The Vermin SwarmSchwäbisch-Badische Allianzyesyes
27. Marc aka "Caledoriv"DKaiserslautern66Undying DynastiesSchwäbisch-Badische Allianzyesyes
28. Nico aka "Kryo"DPommersfelden51Daemon LegionsSchwäbisch-Badische Allianzyesyes
29. Heiko aka "Daemonic"DKarlsruhe77Highborn ElvesSchwäbisch-Badische Allianzyesyes
30. Sebastian aka "bBaron"DBerlin107Undying DynastiesAsinative für NRWyesyes
31. Giulio aka "falanor"LLuxembourg201Highborn ElvesHenri's Chosenyesyes
32. Charles aka "kiri"LLuxembourg206Warriors of the Dark GodsHenri's Chosenyesyes
33. Christoph aka "Aureon"DHattingen90Infernal DwarvesDie fiesen Otternasenyesyes
34. Hadrien aka "strauss"BWSP293Infernal DwarvesHenri's Chosenyesyes
35. Florian aka "Just_Flo"DRegensburg57Saurian AncientsBayerns beste Buamyesyes
36. Christian aka "Durin_Eisenfuss"DMünchen33Dwarven HoldsBayerns beste Buamyesyes
37. Jan aka "Drychon"DMünchen45Sylvan ElvesBayerns beste Buamyesyes
38. Carsten aka "LastGreenKnight"DMünchen96Kingdom of EquitaineBayerns beste Buamyesyes
39. Peter aka "Borgio"DRheinberg22Dwarven HoldsTeam MöGuRiToyesyes
40. Florian S.DKöln-Daemon LegionsTeam MöGuRiToyesyes
41. Christoph aka "JimmyGrill"DMünchen23Warriors of the Dark GodsClowns DeluxXxe - Bayernyesyes
42. Christian aka "Beardling"DAachen274Dwarven HoldsDie fiesen Otternasenyesyes
43. Hajo aka "RiseAgainst"DMünchen21Kingdom of EquitaineClowns DeluxXxe - Bayernyesyes
44. Simon aka "dr-pepper86"DKöln37Orcs and GoblinsThis is Sparta - NRWyesyes
45. Konstantin aka "LunaticGuy87"DEssen67Dwarven HoldsBester Weigert - Bayernyesyes
46. Jérôme aka "Jerryh"DMünchen72Saurian AncientsBester Weigert - Bayernyesyes
47. Wolfgang aka "RED88"DMünchen20Highborn ElvesBester Weigert - Bayernyesyes
48. Johannes aka "Klexe"DMünchen38Kingdom of EquitaineBester Weigert - Bayernyesyes
49. Anthony aka "blacky"DLünen32Sylvan ElvesTeam MöGuRiToyesyes
50. Michael aka "morte"DSkypehausen58Saurian AncientsTeam MöGuRiToyesyes
51. (anonym)-Kingdom of EquitaineBetreutes Würfelnyesyes
52. (anonym)-Vampire CovenantBetreutes Würfelnyesyes
53. Marco aka "Ruebezahl"DAachen294The Vermin SwarmBetreutes Würfelnyesyes
54. Fabrice aka "Babnik"FJoinville le Pont258Kingdom of EquitaineOBELIXyesyes
55. Johannes aka "Der_Puppenspieler"DCuxhaven125Sylvan ElvesOBELIXyesyes
56. Adrien aka "Arwyl"FParis258Daemon LegionsOBELIXyesyes
57. Lukas aka "Loec1"DHamburg39Undying DynastiesDie fiesen Otternasenyesyes
58. Ricardo aka "PaterLeXx"DHamburg53Orcs and GoblinsDie glorreichen Vieryesyes
59. Thorsten aka "Rigger"DEckernförde50Highborn ElvesDie glorreichen Vieryesyes
60. Martin aka "Bersy"DSalzwedel231Dwarven HoldsDie glorreichen Vieryesyes
61. Maik aka "Athos"DHamburg100Warriors of the Dark GodsDie glorreichen Vieryesyes
62. Francesco aka "Lifetaker"DBad Homburg88Dread ElvesDie Wolfgangskrakenyesyes
63. Tim aka "Talwin"DKleinwallstadt69The Vermin SwarmDie Wolfgangskrakenyesyes
64. Hendrik aka "2-Green-2-Stop-Killing"DFrankfurt am Main52Orcs and GoblinsDie Wolfgangskrakenyesyes
65. Svend aka "Svenne"DKKøbenhavn N-The Vermin SwarmDanish CuckLordsyesyes
66. Rasmus aka "RasmusJ"DKCopenhagen133Empire of SonnstahlDanish CuckLordsyesyes
67. Sven aka "kahlek166"DWitten144Saurian AncientsBetreutes Würfelnyesyes
68. Kevin aka "Dr_Akula"DBerlin26Highborn ElvesKniet vor der Hauptstadt, Bauernyesyes
69. Micha aka "StrangerComeKnockin"DBerlin36Warriors of the Dark GodsKniet vor der Hauptstadt, Bauernyesyes
70. Ruben aka "Da_Gobbo"DBerlin18Infernal DwarvesKniet vor der Hauptstadt, Bauernyesyes
71. Vincent aka "Dr_Ehtuer"DTübingen31Empire of SonnstahlKniet vor der Hauptstadt, Bauernyesyes
72. Philipp aka "Ameni"DSchwabach-Vampire CovenantLegio franconiayesyes
73. Matthias aka "Matz"DFürth103Orcs and GoblinsLegio franconiayesyes
74. Christian aka "Raist"DSchellhorn19Ogre KhansLegio franconiayesyes
75. Max aka "Wechselblag"DNürnberg71Sylvan ElvesLegio franconiayesyes
76. Michael aka "Loton"DGeilenkirchen124Dwarven HoldsMighty Morphin Flower Arrangersyesyes
77. Sebastian aka "Sentiar"DDüsseldorf174Undying DynastiesSpringeryesyes
78. Jannik aka "Jannik92"DGanderkesee263Vampire CovenantDie Deichgrafenyesyes
79. Lucas aka "Doedel9"DBremen336Saurian AncientsDie Deichgrafenyesyes
80. Maurice aka "Morris91"DBremen242Dwarven HoldsDie Deichgrafenyesyes
81. David aka "Lissi"DDelmenhorst60Dread ElvesDie Deichgrafenyesyes
82. Pierre aka "Eloriel"DHolzheim35Dread ElvesClowns DeluxXxe - Bayernyesyes
83. Nils aka "der_irre"DKöln102Saurian AncientsMighty Morphin Flower Arrangersyesyes
84. Oliver aka "Pee-Nut"DEuskirchen101Dread ElvesMighty Morphin Flower Arrangersyesyes
85. Artur aka "BicMac"DKöln111Warriors of the Dark GodsMighty Morphin Flower Arrangersyesyes
86. Marc aka "Leith"FBordeaux293Empire of SonnstahlHenri's Chosenyesyes
87. Dominik aka "Todesbrot"DMonheim29Dwarven HoldsThis is Sparta - NRWyesyes
88. Antoine aka "big_frost"FEragny Sur Oise258Beast HerdsOBELIXyesyes
89. Nils aka "Tod_durch_Konga_Konga"DBielefeld117Vampire CovenantClowns DeluxXxe - Bayernyesyes
90. Søren aka "honningdyr"DKAalboorg-Orcs and GoblinsDanish CuckLordsyesyes
91. Kaare aka "GunslingerDK"DKHørsholm81Vampire CovenantDanish CuckLordsyesyes
92. Luc aka "Oioko"DKarlsruhe104Sylvan ElvesDie Wolfgangskrakenyesyes
93. Dominik aka "teclis2000"DEssen314Highborn ElvesSpringeryesyes
94. Eric aka "Fitsch"DSalzwedel297Saurian AncientsSpringeryesyes
95. Marvin aka "CartmanMK"DHagen62Vampire CovenantAsinative für NRWyesyes
96. Christian aka "Hayo"DArnstadt59Warriors of the Dark GodsSpringeryesyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1This is Sparta - NRWGabbaGandalf, Scarloc90, dr-pepper86, Todesbrot
2TGH - NRWKumbum, Lefy, Frederick, Biboun_Slayer
3SpringerSentiar, teclis2000, Fitsch, Hayo
4Asinative für NRWda_griech, Mystic587, bBaron, CartmanMK
5OBELIXBabnik, Arwyl, Der_Puppenspieler, big_frost
6Clowns DeluxXxe - BayernJimmyGrill, RiseAgainst, Eloriel, Tod_durch_Konga_Konga
7Wollen Sie mal meinen Sachsen?Ratatoeskr, FirePaul, Scrub, Zwergnase
8Mir juckt mei Sachso!Solar, masterchief90, Micky, Groudon
9Niedersachsen beste SachsenHerby, Fireborn, ZAR, Knoeffelknabe
10Kniet vor der Hauptstadt, BauernStrangerComeKnockin, Da_Gobbo, Dr_Ehtuer, Dr_Akula
11Die fiesen OtternasenInquisitorZorn, Aureon, Beardling, Loec1
12Jenaer Fluffbunnies - Achse Berlin ParisStreifenkarl, Korhedron, Borcha, Tee
13Bester Weigert - BayernRED88, Klexe, Jerryh, LunaticGuy87
14Schwäbisch-Badische AllianzRock-n-Roll, Caledoriv, Kryo, Daemonic
15Henri's Chosenfalanor, kiri, strauss, Leith
16Bayerns beste BuamLastGreenKnight, Drychon, Durin_Eisenfuss, Just_Flo
17Team MöGuRiToFlorian S., Borgio, blacky, morte
18Die WolfgangskrakenLifetaker, Talwin, 2-Green-2-Stop-Killing, Oioko
19Betreutes Würfelnkahlek166, (anonym), (anonym), Ruebezahl
20Mighty Morphin Flower ArrangersLoton, BicMac, Pee-Nut, der_irre
21Die glorreichen VierPaterLeXx, Rigger, Athos, Bersy
22Legio franconiaWechselblag, Raist, Ameni, Matz
23Danish CuckLordsSvenne, RasmusJ, honningdyr, GunslingerDK
24Die DeichgrafenLissi, Morris91, Doedel9, Jannik92


Distribution of Armies
Dwarven Holds:9
Vampire Covenant:9
Highborn Elves:7
Saurian Ancients:7
Sylvan Elves:7
Undying Dynasties:7
Warriors of the Dark Gods:7
Kingdom of Equitaine:6
Orcs and Goblins:6
The Vermin Swarm:6
Daemon Legions:5
Dread Elves:5
Empire of Sonnstahl:5
Infernal Dwarves:5
Ogre Khans:4
Beast Herds:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:82
DKDenmark:4
FFrance:4
LLuxembourg:2
BBelgium:1
CHSwitzerland:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.