T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Die ultimative BM BM BM BM BM aka wir stoßen ins Horn - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Martin Q.DBerlin-EregionGummibeornbandeyesyes
2. Kelvin - Kennon aka "AkaKenny"DLeegebruch-AngmarGummibeornbandeyesyes
3. Antonio R.DBerlin-MordorGummibeornbandeyesyes
4. Tobias aka "TrendSetter666"DHennigsdorf242The Legions of the White HandTrendSetteryesyes
5. Tim aka "Timalexander"DBerlin38Minas TirithGummibeornbandeyesyes
6. Anas aka "Isnogud"DRiesa5Monsters of Middle-EarthGummibeornbandeyesyes
7. Th aka "borschti87"DDresden249Durin's FolkDie Eisenbergeyesyes
8. Marvin aka "AlteMarv"DFredersdorf-Vogelsdorf108Durin's FolkGummibeornbandeyesyes
9. Patrick aka "Ragroth"DBerlin93The Dead of DunharrowGummibeornbandeyesyes
10. Tobias aka "CyberCedric"DDresden-Théoden's Hostyesyes
11. Tim aka "Icebone"DBrandenburg71ArnorGummibeornbandeyesyes
12. Christian R.DBerlin-AngmarGummibeornbandeyesyes
13. Tom aka "pippin26"DLychen-Azog's Huntersdiekleinenhobbitsyesyes
14. Gabriel aka "Gundulf"DLeipzig22Durin's FolkDie Eisenbergeyesyes
15. Paul aka "Enir"DBerlin146Moriayesyes
16. Marc aka "Mutzi"DBerlin265The Dead of Dunharrowyesyes
17. Lukas aka "Chiruku"DLeipzig78Far HaradDie Eisenbergeyesyes
18. Lennert aka "Merkava"DLeipzig190RivendellDie Eisenbergeyesyes
19. Marcus aka "Pietsch"DCottbus89The WizardsDie Eisenbergeyesyes
20. Jakob aka "SiriusLee"DBerlin236Lothlórienyesyes
21. Tom U.DRiesa-Eastern Kingdomsyesyes
22. Paul aka "Ragon"DBerlin113The Wanderers in the WildOrgayesyes


Distribution of Armies
Durin's Folk:3
Angmar:2
The Dead of Dunharrow:2
Arnor:1
Azog's Hunters:1
Eastern Kingdoms:1
Eregion:1
Far Harad:1
Lothlórien:1
Minas Tirith:1
Monsters of Middle-Earth:1
Mordor:1
Moria:1
Rivendell:1
The Legions of the White Hand:1
The Wanderers in the Wild:1
The Wizards:1
Théoden's Host:1
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:9
Leipzig:3
Dresden:2
Riesa:2
Brandenburg:1
Cottbus:1
Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf:1
Hennigsdorf:1
Leegebruch:1
Lychen:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.