T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Kings of War Germany Tournament 2021 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Jonathan aka "Deadhappy"DSiegburg13UndeadRhein-Sieg Raidersyesno
2. Chris aka "Cthomas"DEppstein25Twilight Kinyesno
3. (anonym)-Forces of the AbyssBerlinyesno
4. Jan aka "Lord_Smoodo"DTroisdorf15GoblinsRhein-Sieg Raidersyesno
5. Fabian M.DHürth-League of RhordiaRhein-Sieg Raidersyesno
6. Arndt aka "Arndt"DKoeln26Kingdoms of MenRhein-Sieg Raidersyesno
7. Paul aka "Hambut"DSiegburg10Forces of the AbyssRhein-Sieg Raidersyesno
8. Daniel aka "Jerry_O"DSiegburg5Kingdoms of MenRhein-Sieg Raidersyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
9. Michael aka "midschpitsch"DEssen-Kingdoms of Mennono
10. Gregor aka "Connaire"DTroisdorf17DwarfsPrivateer Poza Boyznono
11. Alex aka "Harlekin0705"DWachtberg11SalamandersPrivateer Poza Boyznono
12. Matze aka "DrMaze"DGelsenkirchen-Forces of Naturenono
13. Michael aka "Mikes"DBayreuth-Elvesnono
14. Jose A. aka "JaRc13th"DBochum57Salamandersnono
15. Heinz aka "Officejunkie"DKöln1Twilight KinPrivateer Poza Boyznono
16. Felix aka "Albrecht_Black_Rosengarten"DOberhausen-Orcsnono
17. Martin aka "Winston"DDüsseldorf-Orcsnono
18. Aaron aka "Adam_Krawick"DHaan-Twilight Kinnono
19. Paco aka "Iblis"EMadrid-Northern AllianceLes Halflingsnono
20. Jean aka "Twerk"FLille-FrenchLes Halflingsnono
21. Niek aka "Niek"NLHouten-Free Dwarfsnono
22. Philip aka "Borginvader"DHamburg-BasileansDas WCH-Massaka!nono
23. Alex aka "Alexlesec"FMarly-DwarfsLes Halflingsnono
24. Pietro aka "Parabellum88"BLier-Salamandersnono
25. Stephan aka "Zurujin"DFellbach19Order of the Green LadyGentlemens Dice Clubnono
26. Moritz aka "Mo1983"DReinbek-League of RhordiaDas WCH-Massaka!nono
27. Felix aka "FLEXIgoesWILD"DCuxhaven-Orcsnono
28. Leon aka "Leonozius_Geronimus"DMünchen21Elvesnono
29. Manuel aka "lemanu"DHamburg6OgresDas WCH-Massaka!nono
30. Nicolas aka "Nayko_le_Rat"FLyon-RatkinLes Rats Corruptiblesnono
31. Olivier aka "Orckel"FLille-Order of the Green LadyLes Halflingsnono
32. Christian aka "RitterKuhnibert"DHamburg-GoblinsDas WCH-Massaka!nono
33. Quentin aka "kentx"FRouen-UndeadCRJHnono
34. Marcus-André aka "Pommesman"DBremen-Order of the Green LadyThe Wesley Crushersnono
35. Melanie aka "Schwarzes_Schaf"DBremen-Forces of the AbyssThe Wesley Crushersnono
36. Dennis aka "DennisO"DBudenheim27Northern Alliancenono
37. Thimo aka "Waraldir"DLeiferde20Order of the Green LadyKoWC Leiferdenono
38. (anonym)-SalamandersKoWC Leiferdenono


Distribution of Armies
Forces of the Abyss:2
Kingdoms of Men:2
Goblins:1
League of Rhordia:1
Twilight Kin:1
Undead:1
Distribution of Origins
Siegburg:3
Eppstein:1
Hürth:1
Koeln:1
Troisdorf:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.