T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Crown of Champions - Digital Slaughter Dice 2 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Alexander aka "Elmo76"DSpeyer11Beasts of ChaosCrown of Championsnoyes
2. Lukas aka "Magedown"DHeide306Idoneth DeepkinWattwürflernoyes
3. Tobias aka "Tow-B"DKelheim344Grand Alliance DestructionCrown of Championsnoyes
4. Tobias aka "Icepriest"CHZürich303Disciples of TzeentchChuchichästlinoyes
5. Dietmar aka "blackbass01"DHockenheim7Ossiarch BonereapersCrown of Championsnoyes
6. Steffen aka "Raidon"DGöppingen151Orruk WarclansNeckar Bodgersnoyes
7. Mike aka "Mikest2009"AWien-Lumineth Realm-Lordsnoyes
8. Alexander aka "Akarnos"DApolda164Ogor MawtribesEast Lionsnoyes
9. Colin aka "xXShOwTiMeXx"DMünchen120Daughters of KhaineTeam UniBw Münchennoyes
10. Johannes aka "Twotimesjo"DTuttlingen450Slaves to Darknessnoyes
11. Aziz aka "AyZee"DWuppertal39Ogor MawtribesWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersnoyes
12. Paul aka "Nadasky"DAichwald-Cities of SigmarDreggedde Dreggmegglnoyes
13. Sascha aka "Zeratul"DGütersloh-Lumineth Realm-LordsWannabe-Tabletoppernoyes
14. Christoph aka "GIGO"DAllmersbach Im Tal111Legions of NagashDreggedde Dreggmegglnoyes
15. Lars aka "Beron99"DKöln160Blades of KhorneTeam UniBw Münchennoyes
16. Gerson aka "Gersown"DAuenwald-Maggotkin of NurgleDreggedde Dreggmegglnoyes
17. Maximilian aka "Resture"DKönigsbrunn373Ossiarch BonereapersZirbelnusskönigenoyes
18. Pascal aka "Purzellino"DErfurt26Hedonites of SlaaneshWildlachse Erfurtnoyes
19. Alexander aka "AlexTheGreat"DSprakebüll193Disciples of TzeentchWattwürflernoyes
20. Stefan aka "Estugon"CHBernhardzell209Idoneth DeepkinKnights of the Tablenoyes
21. Johannes aka "Oshikuru"DAlerheim32Daughters of KhaineZirbelnusskönigenoyes
22. Johannes aka "Hansi"DAugsburg101Idoneth DeepkinZirbelnusskönigenoyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
23. Thorsten aka "DocKeule"DSassenberg320Idoneth Deepkinnono
24. Paul aka "LamaDrachenphoenix"DMünsingen437Stormcast EternalsDie Phönixgardenono
25. Christoph aka "pfp_Chris"DHeidelberg242Blades of KhornePower From Paintnono
26. Linus aka "Juckbox"DErfurt146Grand Alliance DestructionWildlachse Erfurtnono
27. Markus aka "UnLucky89"DGütersloh-Gloomspite GitzWannabe-Tabletoppernono
28. (anonym)-Hedonites of Slaaneshnono


Distribution of Armies
Idoneth Deepkin:3
Daughters of Khaine:2
Disciples of Tzeentch:2
Lumineth Realm-Lords:2
Ogor Mawtribes:2
Ossiarch Bonereapers:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Blades of Khorne:1
Cities of Sigmar:1
Grand Alliance Destruction:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Legions of Nagash:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:19
CHSwitzerland:2
AAustria:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.