T³ - TableTop Turniere
Willkommen Gast. Bitte
einloggen
oder
registrieren
.
Anmelden mit Nickname/E-Mail und Passwort (
Passwort vergessen?
).
Folge uns:
|
Kontakt
T³-DEUTSCHLAND
Land wechseln
Wähle dein Land:
International
Deutschland
Österreich
Schweiz
Niederlande
Belgien
Luxemburg
Polen
Frankreich
Vereinigtes Königreich
Italien
Serbien
Ungarn
Vereinigte Staaten
Rumänien
Schließen
Turniere:
*
Startseite
*
Übersicht
*
Kalender
*
Karte
*
ETC
*
Teilen
*
Suchen
Spieler:
*
Anmelden
*
Mitfahrzentrale
*
Spielerliste
*
Clubs
Organisatoren:
*
Anmelden
*
GöPP
*
FAQ
NTR/ETR:
*
Infos
*
Rangliste
*
Clubrangliste
*
Suchen
*
Einsenden
*
Armeerangliste
*
Hall'o'Fame
Informationen:
*
Tabletops
*
Newsletter
*
Newsarchiv
*
Feeds
*
FAQ
Über T³:
*
Was ist T³?
*
Mitgliedschaften
*
AGB
*
Datenschutz
*
Cookies
*
Media
*
Impressum
BALTIC CUP VIII
- Aktuelle Anmeldeliste
Nr.
Name
Herkunft
NTR
Armee
Team
Bezahlt
1.
Michael aka
"NukaCola"
Berlin
262
Adepta Sororitas
POSAZ
ja
2.
Robin aka
"Robinho"
Hamburg
76
Thousand Sons
ja
3.
Peter aka
"MotherTheresia"
Flensburg
1072
Eldar
ja
4.
Malte aka
"wolfvonmibu"
Hannover
10
Grey Knights
BreakingHeads
ja
5.
Sebastian aka
"Iago"
Oldenburg
65
Adeptus Custodes
40Kings
ja
6.
Johannes aka
"Plexx"
Kiel
1426
Eldar
Weekend Warriors
ja
7.
Melanie aka
"Meli_Liekedeler"
Wallsbüll
1232
Drukhari
Liekedeler 40k
ja
8.
Jan aka
"Jan_LD40k"
Wallsbüll
1054
Space Marines
Liekedeler 40k
ja
9.
Matthias aka
"Vhala"
Kiel
670
Adepta Sororitas
Liekedeler 40k
ja
10.
Alexander aka
"Alibaba"
Vechta
22
Necrons
40Kings
ja
11.
Felix aka
"Gnol"
Celle
104
Necrons
ja
12.
Oliver aka
"Flair4live"
Erfurt
292
Adepta Sororitas
Team Erfurt
ja
13.
(unbekannt)
Ichtershausen
-
Grey Knights
Team Erfurt
ja
14.
Christian aka
"Stoni"
Itzehoe
367
Eldar
Da Conflict
ja
15.
Boris aka
"BadMrBoFrost"
Potsdam
647
Adepta Sororitas
HDplus
ja
16.
Patrice aka
"PalOfPates"
Dessau-Roßlau
426
Space Marines
Incredible Dicefuckers
ja
17.
Arne aka
"meeouw"
Lutherstadt Wittenberg
417
T'au Empire
Incredible Dicefuckers
ja
18.
Pascal aka
"Panne"
Zerbst/Anhalt
120
Tyraniden
Incredible Dicefuckers
ja
19.
Arne aka
"ArneZ"
Berlin
53
Drukhari
Team Belgium
ja
20.
Immanuel aka
"Imo"
Berlin
28
Chaosdämonen
HDplus
ja
21.
Benjamin aka
"brefstar"
Oldenburg
558
Tyraniden
40Kings
ja
22.
Ingo aka
"BadBrain"
Schleswig
455
Orks
Northland Slayers
ja
23.
Mattias aka
"Gorgaz"
Berlin
969
Orks
HD+
ja
24.
Adrian aka
"Inkognito"
Berlin
153
Drukhari
HDplus
ja
25.
Tim aka
"Timpi"
Bremen
454
Adepta Sororitas
Bremer Tabletop Verein
ja
26.
Marius aka
"derUnerbuettliche"
Bremen
950
Space Marines
Bremer Tabletop Verein
ja
27.
Söhnke aka
"Prof_Hojo"
Bremen
1012
Death Guard
Bremer Tabletop Verein
ja
28.
Patrick aka
"SpicE"
Hamburg
2122
Necrons
ja
29.
Matthias aka
"Monty"
Rechtsupweg
1076
Adeptus Mechanicus
Ostfriesischer Tabletopverein
ja
30.
Nikolai aka
"Panta"
Berlin
242
Adeptus Custodes
POSAZ
ja
31.
Daniel aka
"Danny_S"
Berlin
486
Deathwatch
HDplus
ja
32.
Torben aka
"Lyvoreth"
Bremen
1329
Tyraniden
Bremer Tabletop Verein
ja
33.
Jannek aka
"JannekL"
Rastede
251
The Inquisition
40Kings
ja
34.
Thomas aka
"peckmann"
Leck
1824
Imperial Knights
Der Hammer NF
ja
35.
Jörg aka
"BlackLegion121"
Wester Schnatdedüll
2299
T'au Empire
Der Hammer NF
ja
36.
Matthias aka
"Engelshaeubchen"
Riedstadt
70
Adeptus Mechanicus
Spitzkligger
ja
37.
Maik aka
"PanzerMaik"
Nienburg (Weser)
423
Imperial Knights
Eternal Warriors
ja
38.
Cedric aka
"MagiX"
Berlin
619
Adeptus Custodes
HDplus
ja
39.
Marvin aka
"onkel_marv"
Berlin
63
Tyraniden
HDplus
ja
40.
Florian aka
"Flex-f"
Elmshorn
1786
Space Wolves
Nerdish by Nature
ja
41.
Sebastian aka
"zuluri"
Auetal
1817
Adepta Sororitas
Aufbaugegner
ja
42.
Thorsten aka
"panicgouda"
Berlin
105
Adeptus Mechanicus
GIMS
ja
43.
Kayu aka
"FenneQ"
Wandlitz
38
Tyraniden
Liga der kompetitiven Gentlemen
ja
44.
Nikolai aka
"Beo"
Oldenburg
448
Grey Knights
40Kings
ja
45.
Sven aka
"Starborn"
Berlin
1514
Eldar
Aufbaugegner
ja
46.
Marcel aka
"Marcio"
Hagen
1135
Chaos Knights
Pathfinder Dortmund
ja
47.
Henrik aka
"Groudon"
Kiel
110
Death Guard
ja
48.
Dennis aka
"Kintaro_Oe"
Hamburg
563
Adeptus Mechanicus
Holimolipimpoli
ja
49.
Adrian aka
"RamsesII"
Meerbusch
9
Deathwatch
Kings of the Hill
ja
50.
Jonas aka
"Blackst0rm666"
Falkensee
930
Chaos Space Marines
HDplus
ja
51.
Felix aka
"Juicy"
Salzbergen
336
Death Guard
Spvgg Osnabrück
ja
52.
Frederik aka
"derfred"
Berlin
44
Ynnari
BreakingHeads
ja
53.
Christopher aka
"EliteElefant"
Berlin
1708
Tyraniden
GIMPs
ja
54.
Frank aka
"sreB"
Berlin
160
Eldar
POSAZ
ja
55.
David aka
"Davit"
Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf
118
Orks
Liga der kompetitiven Gentlemen
ja
56.
Sebastian aka
"Khain"
Berlin
1221
Orks
POSAZ
ja
57.
Jan Carl aka
"JC-Dre"
Hamburg
511
T'au Empire
040 Wargaming
ja
58.
Christian aka
"sic7even"
Hamburg
535
Space Marines
040 Wargaming
ja
59.
Marian aka
"Incrediboy"
Berlin
425
Tyraniden
POSAZ
ja
60.
Sven aka
"Deffjester"
Kiel
1460
Tyraniden
ja
61.
Jan aka
"Brummie"
Hamburg
270
Orks
Inspiring Gaming
ja
62.
Christian aka
"Vada"
Rodalben
1127
Eldar
Team Firebug
ja
63.
Chris aka
"Magnetic_John"
Waldbronn
478
Drukhari
Excubito Tabletop
ja
64.
(anonym)
-
Thousand Sons
Groundzero Kiel
ja
65.
Chris aka
"Carnifex"
Kropp
360
Thousand Sons
Northland Slayers
ja
66.
Dennis aka "Denni"
Hamburg
-
T'au Empire
ja
67.
Michael aka
"Micha13"
Braunschweig
150
Tyraniden
Kings of the Hill
ja
68.
Sebastian aka
"Schaedelherrscher"
Aasbüttel
233
Chaos Space Marines
Der BUND
ja
69.
Markus aka
"Don"
Sinsheim
643
Adeptus Custodes
Waffenbrüder
ja
70.
Fritz aka
"Lews_Therin_Telamon"
München
19
Chaos Space Marines
A-Team
ja
71.
Vincent aka
"VinceVega"
Hagen
1158
T'au Empire
Pathfinders Dortmund
ja
72.
Ww aka
"Wilm"
Dortmund
218
Space Wolves
Kings of the Hill
ja
73.
Florian aka
"FloJo"
Köln
6
Genestealer Cults
Miniparadice
ja
74.
Alexander aka
"Aeolus"
Berlin
414
T'au Empire
HDplus
ja
75.
Oliver aka
"olliswe"
Stockholm
922
Space Marines
POSAZ
ja
76.
Torsten aka
"Mr_T"
Eich
1084
T'au Empire
Waffenbrüder
ja
77.
Marco J.
Kiel
-
Space Marines
Shadow Dancers
ja
78.
Manuel aka
"BEL"
Hamburg
81
Space Marines
BreakingHeads
ja
79.
Martin aka
"Dark_Angels"
Dörverden
1485
Dark Angels
ja
80.
Max aka
"BubaecK"
Potsdam
30
Eldar
Liga der kompetitiven Gentlemen
ja
81.
Christian aka
"Majornaise"
Düsseldorf
15
Orks
Kings of the Hill
ja
82.
Matthias aka
"Fuhlgrim"
Kiel
2099
Space Marines
ja
83.
Wesselin aka
"WeskoEF"
Erfurt
47
Space Wolves
Team Erfurt
ja
84.
Swen aka
"Smuver"
Leipzig
1066
Thousand Sons
Nicht Du
ja
85.
Thomas aka
"morley"
Hamburg
24
Orks
DACONFLICT
ja
86.
Dirk L.
Ellerbek
-
Adepta Sororitas
Da Conflict
ja
87.
Jan aka
"kampfgarten"
Bielefeld
1119
Space Wolves
Liga der kompetitiven Gentlemen
ja
88.
Lukas aka
"MasterLuke2nd"
Lingen
375
T'au Empire
ja
89.
Christos aka
"ChrisSalamander"
Hamburg
519
Chaos Space Marines
ja
90.
Ronny aka
"Wuestenfuchs_auf_Reisen"
Apolda
457
Astra Militarum
Team Erfurt
ja
91.
Michel aka
"Wherew0olf"
Gera
1563
Tyraniden
Der BUND
ja
92.
Christian-Sören aka
"CSM"
Bremerhaven
489
Necrons
Bremer Tabletop Verein
ja
93.
Christian aka
"SkinnyB"
Elmshorn
109
Necrons
Nerdish by Nature
ja
94.
Martin aka
"Scadian"
Bargteheide
108
Adeptus Custodes
ja
95.
Lars aka
"Laurentius"
Hamburg
312
Death Guard
ja
96.
Lukas aka
"Luks"
Kiel
1043
Drukhari
Weekend Warriors
ja
97.
Dennis aka
"Skeptic"
Trebur
172
Thousand Sons
Spitzkligger
ja
98.
Frank aka
"Vossie"
Laage
269
Adeptus Mechanicus
Gelegenheitszocker
ja
99.
Florian aka
"Heino"
Erfurt
523
Chaos Space Marines
Tabletopsachsen
ja
100.
Marcel aka
"kalon"
Erlangen
620
Orks
Team Erfurt
ja
101.
Marc aka
"Speer"
Kassel
-
Orks
Miniparadice
ja
102.
Stefan aka
"Muhaha"
Waldbronn
475
Orks
Excubito Tabletop
ja
103.
Tim aka
"Timmay"
Braunschweig
2317
Adeptus Custodes
ja
104.
Dominik aka
"bounce"
Burgwedel
37
Adepta Sororitas
ja
105.
Constantin aka
"Conni"
Dortmund
54
Drukhari
Pathfinders Dortmund
ja
106.
Jonas aka
"Khar88"
Winsen/Aller
753
Adeptus Custodes
ja
107.
Matthias aka
"Quarkqt"
Bremen
2
Tyraniden
BreakingHeads
ja
108.
Björn aka
"Epidemic"
Schwentinental
125
Death Guard
Weekend Warriors
ja
109.
Christian aka
"Lord_Sharka"
Berlin
271
Chaos Space Marines
GIMPs
ja
110.
Christopher aka
"Querox"
Berlin
23
Adeptus Custodes
GIMPs
ja
111.
Sven aka
"BournOut"
Jork
407
Adeptus Custodes
Ollaner Heretics
ja
112.
Marcel aka
"elodingens"
Lisbon
623
Death Guard
BWG
ja
113.
Chris aka
"W3irdBoy"
Hamburg
131
T'au Empire
Liga der kompetitiven Gentlemen
ja
114.
Dennis aka
"Little_Khorny"
Kiel
200
Necrons
ja
115.
Ivo aka
"Macul3"
Erfurt
197
Necrons
Team Erfurt
ja
116.
Jan-Hagen aka
"Captn"
Hamburg
32
T'au Empire
Nerdish by Nature
ja
117.
Danilo aka
"Hustow"
Vierow
768
Adeptus Custodes
Gelegenheitszocker
ja
118.
Martin aka
"WildcatHendrics"
Dessau Rossla
2281
Necrons
Incredible Dicefuckers
ja
119.
Kevin aka
"DarkSkaven"
Brekendorf
102
Adeptus Custodes
Northland Slayers
ja
120.
Marco aka
"Aehnlich"
Kiel
136
Eldar
ja
121.
Patrick aka "Haupi"
Dortmund
-
Adepta Sororitas
ja
122.
Gracjan aka
"Der_Unaussprechliche"
Bremen
440
Tyraniden
ja
123.
Steven aka
"Teac"
Berlin
1576
Eldar
HDplus
ja
124.
Sascha aka
"sash9r"
Overath
1300
Space Marines
ja
125.
Harald aka
"lokistahl"
Berlin
156
Chaosdämonen
GIMPs
ja
126.
Tim aka
"Roehlinator"
Emden
247
Necrons
Ostfriesischer Tabletopverein
ja
127.
Franck aka
"Altersack"
Berlin
1911
Space Wolves
HDplus
ja
128.
Gordon aka
"Hasho"
Uetze
176
Thousand Sons
P(r)oxbringer e.V.
ja
129.
Grischa aka "Gigiloco"
Kiel
-
Death Guard
ja
130.
Georgius S.
Kiel
-
Death Guard
ja
Armeeverteilung
Tyraniden:
12
Adeptus Custodes:
11
Orks:
10
T'au Empire:
10
Adepta Sororitas:
9
Eldar:
9
Necrons:
9
Space Marines:
9
Death Guard:
8
Chaos Space Marines:
6
Drukhari:
6
Thousand Sons:
6
Adeptus Mechanicus:
5
Space Wolves:
5
Grey Knights:
3
Chaosdämonen:
2
Deathwatch:
2
Imperial Knights:
2
Astra Militarum:
1
Chaos Knights:
1
Dark Angels:
1
Genestealer Cults:
1
The Inquisition:
1
Ynnari:
1
Herkunftsverteilung
Deutschland
:
127
Portugal
:
1
Schweden
:
1
©
2004-2024. T³ is operated by
Althaus.IT
.
d.m.y - H:i