T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

GTC Warmup II - AoS - Tournament Results

Players' Awards

PlayerAward
DAndreas aka "Ghost-13"player-award-bestgeneralBest General
DJana aka "Plumpel"player-award-specialSpecial Prize - Kümmerling
DJana aka "Plumpel"player-award-bestpaintedBest Painted

Single Player Results:

No. Place Name Origin Team Army Total
1.1.p1Andreas aka "Ghost-13"player-award-bestgeneralDArnsbergFyreslayers56
2.2.p2Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DMendenKellerkinderOgor Mawtribes54
3.3.p3Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKölnDie Würfelgötter AoS(unknown)52
4.4.Tobias aka "Jandor"DLengedeKellerKinder Tabletop e.V.Kharadron Overlords40
5.5.Julian aka "Kowa"DOsnabrückJulians FanclubSylvaneth40
6.6.Simon aka "Dues"DOsnabrückDüsGrand Alliance Chaos40
7.7.Lukas aka "KopfHolz"DSteinfurtDaughters of Khaine39
8.8.Thorsten aka "Kiez-Kalle"DHamburgSylvaneth39
9.9.Jens aka "Karacho"DHamburgTWSFyreslayers39
10.10.Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochumKellerkinderStormcast Eternals38
11.11.Moritz aka "MoGuy"DOsnabrückSpVgg OsnabrückCities of Sigmar37
12.12.Maximilian aka "MaxK"DDortmundJulians FanclubSkaven23
13.13.Sören aka "Alcarin"DBochumKellerkinderStormcast Eternals23
14.14.Alexander aka "Elmo76"DSpeyerCrown of ChampionsHedonites of Slaanesh22
15.15.Flo aka "Pinselgrot"DGoldenstedtTrollololololoGloomspite Gitz22
16.16.Dominic aka "MasterD"DKaarstCrown of ChampionsSylvaneth21
17.17.Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochumKellerkinderFlesh-eater Courts21
18.18.Christoph aka "Isak"DReckeSpVgg OsnabrückCities of Sigmar19
19.19.Fabian aka "Pitbeast"DMelleAnodizersBlades of Khorne18
20.20.Eva-Maria aka "SelenaMaria"DSpeyerCrown of ChampionsSeraphon7
21.21.Mark aka "Quicklot"DMunsterBlades of Khorne6
22.22.Jana aka "Plumpel"player-award-specialplayer-award-bestpaintedDLengedeKellerKinder Tabletop e.V.Gloomspite Gitz4
Description of the used abbreviations (not all have to be used): AC=Army Composition, PR=Paint Rating, FP=Fairplay, QP=Quiz points, OP=Other points

Team Results (at least 2 players):

PlaceTeamPoints
1.Kellerkinder (4)34.00
2.Julians Fanclub (2)31.50
3.SpVgg Osnabrück (2)28.00
4.KellerKinder Tabletop e.V. (2)22.00
5.Crown of Champions (3)16.67

City Results (at least 2 players):

PlaceOriginPoints
1.Osnabrück (3)39.00
2.Hamburg (2)39.00
3.Bochum (3)27.33
4.Lengede (2)22.00
5.Speyer (2)14.50

Army Results:

PlaceArmyPoints
1.Ogor Mawtribes (1)54.00
2.unknown (1)52.00
3.Fyreslayers (2)47.50
4.Kharadron Overlords (1)40.00
5.Grand Alliance Chaos (1)40.00
6.Daughters of Khaine (1)39.00
7.Sylvaneth (3)33.33
8.Stormcast Eternals (2)30.50
9.Cities of Sigmar (2)28.00
10.Skaven (1)23.00
11.Hedonites of Slaanesh (1)22.00
12.Flesh-eater Courts (1)21.00
13.Gloomspite Gitz (2)13.00
14.Blades of Khorne (2)12.00
15.Seraphon (1)7.00
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.