T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertWargame Sprit
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Tournament Overview

Register your own tournamentTo the map

Please select a game system:


"Warhammer 40K"-tournaments in the next months:

DateTournamentLocationSeats
November 2019
2019-11-16Freres de sang 2019F36000 Chateauroux43/32
2019-11-16apocalypse " assaul" sur georgia" segmentus lugdunum ACTE IIF01500 Douvrescanceled
2019-11-16Qualification ETC 2020 - D3 A - RoquebrunesF83520 Roquebrune Sur Argens34/36
2019-11-16Qualification ETC 2020 - D3 B - SimianesF13109 Simiane Collongue32/36
2019-11-16AnnuleF01500 Douvres0/1
2019-11-16Ratisbona Classic 2019/02(hot)D93059 Regensburg66/48
2019-11-16Warhammer 40k 1250 Punkte Ars Bellica auf der KaRoTa 35D67663 Kaiserslautern13/16
2019-11-17Waaagh Tournament - 40K - solo 2000 points n40F75006 Paris37/36
2019-11-17Ligue 40K Re-roll 2F64570 Arette22/20
2019-11-17Road to Luxemburg: visiting Tour d'EbèneB7800 Ath40/24
2019-11-17La Bataille de Chimerograd, 8ème éditionF78180 Montigny-Le-Bretonneux31/18
2019-11-23Troll n Roll Tournoi 40K PhobosB6780 Wolkrangecanceled
2019-11-23stardust equipe - novembreF13200 Arles19/24
2019-11-23Troll N Roll Tournoi 40K Format 169 PointsB6780 Wolkrange6/20
2019-11-238. Big Trouble in Little Langenfeld Turnier Ars Bellica (1750)(arsbellica)D56729 Langenfeld (Mayen-Koblenz)canceled
2019-11-238. Big Trouble in Little Langenfeld Teamturnier ABD56729 Langenfeld (Mayen-Koblenz)canceled
2019-11-23Qualification ETC 2020 - D3 C - GrenobleF38000 Grenoble30/36
2019-11-23Qualification ETC 2020 - D3 D - PrayssasF47360 Prayssas28/36
2019-11-23Little Waaaghtown 3 - Ars Bellica 1250D73079 Süßen10/10
2019-11-231. TTCD 40K TurnierD01157 Dresden22/12
2019-11-23Rillettes Unleashed PartyF72000 Le Mans40
2019-11-23Ligue des Forges de Lumière 2019 - Le dernier affrontementF31320 Castanet Tolosan16/12
2019-11-23Tournoi WGA 40K #1 - 1250ptsF75012 Paris18/10
2019-11-2413. TTS-Cup: Warhammer 40.000 - ITC 1750D04317 Leipzigcanceled
2019-11-24Adeptus CorsicanumF20000 Ajaccio12/16
2019-11-24R-Gaming Exterminatus II(support)F01220 Grilly23/40
2019-11-24GIMP Tournament 4(ttmasters)D13627 Berlin46/42
2019-11-24Troll N Roll Tournoi 40K Doublette de TrollsB6780 Wolkrange0/20
2019-11-24Crepuscula se lacheF65320 Bordères Sur L'echez9/24
2019-11-24Kampf ums Drachental Vol.5 Tag-TeamD40212 Düsseldorf31/28
2019-11-24Schachtelgemoschen - Wh 40k, 2000 Pkt ITCD78467 Konstanz15/14
2019-11-30GDL 10(hot)F94200 Ivry Sur Seine132/48
2019-11-30Contrebande 2019F41190 Landes Le Gaulois32
2019-11-30Dark Evolution - Autum Home Invasion [Ars Bellica](support)D79576 Weil am Rheincanceled
2019-11-30Day of Thunder VII A(support)D33335 Gütersloh20/20
2019-11-303. Drunken Dwarfs Duisburg Kneipenrauferei(support)D47229 Duisburg23/16
2019-11-30Qualification ETC 2020 - D3 E - ThionvilleF57100 Thionville35/36
2019-11-3014. Warhammer 40.000 AussenpostenskirmischD78532 Tuttlingen2/12
2019-11-30Battlefield | Call to Arms XXVIIID10961 Berlin20/16
December 2019
2019-12-01Wuschelhasen 2: Deeper Down The Rabbit HoleA9020 Klagenfurt27/30
2019-12-01Warday du carré de la vieille(rate)F59140 Dunkerque15/20
2019-12-01Isarauen Intermezzo II 2019(hot)(ttmasters)D85221 Dachau54/46
2019-12-01Day of Thunder VII B(support)D33335 Gütersloh9/20
2019-12-07ARS BELLICA - FINALE 2019(arsbellica)D44143 Dortmund0/18
2019-12-07Road to Luxemburg: trialB8200 Brugge23/18
2019-12-07Qualification ETC 2020 - D3 F - ParisF75006 Paris29/36
2019-12-07Fürther Fluff and Fun TurnierD90766 Fürth16/10
2019-12-073. BTV ITC 2000 Punkte Turnier(support)D28215 Bremen21/20
2019-12-071000 pts - 7.12.19 - WarTavernCH1003 Lausanne7/20
2019-12-07The Emperors finest #002: Gentlemen's TurnierD69115 Heidelberg5/12
2019-12-07Un marathon pour le TéléthonF67500 Haguenau25/40
2019-12-07Basement Crew @ Game OnL3786 Tetange2/8
2019-12-08Doublette 40k de Noël du dimancheF59370 Mons-En-Baroeul16/24
2019-12-08Hobby dans le 40eme millénaireF38000 Grenoble10/10
2019-12-14Doublette 40k de Noël du samediF59370 Mons-En-Baroeul47/24
2019-12-14Wormshammer 40K XIIID67547 Worms37/20
2019-12-14TCS Weihnachtskloppen 2019(arsbellica)D66740 Saarlouis11/24
2019-12-14stardust 169ptsF13200 Arles30/40
2019-12-14Qualification ETC 2020 - D3 G - LyonF69003 Lyon33/36
2019-12-14Qualification ETC 2020 - D3 H - St Pierre du PerrayF91280 St Pierre Du Perray26/36
2019-12-14Qualification ETC 2020 - D3 I - Le MansF72100 Le Mans32/36
2019-12-14TTM DEUTSCHLAND FINALE - 50. Würfelgötter 40K Turnier(ttmasters)D45894 Gelsenkirchencanceled
2019-12-1439. Bedburger Scheuenkloppen - 1250 Christmas Bash - New Rules!D50126 Bergheim Glesch46/32
2019-12-14TTM FINALE 2019(ttmasters)D22111 Hamburg0/12
2019-12-14Journée d'entrainement et de coachingCH1003 Lausanne11/10
2019-12-15Getting ready for Hammer and Bolter(rate)B3000 Leuven22/20
2019-12-15Essarts Wargame Tournament #2F78690 Les Essarts-Le-Roi10/12
2019-12-21Qualification ETC 2020 - D3 J - ParisF75006 Paris6/36
2019-12-2123. Mayener 40k Einzel 1250P - Ars Bellica - Christmas EditionD56727 Mayen12/14
2019-12-22Leobner Weihnachtsdoppelturnier: Bier und Zucker IIIA8712 Proleb17/32
2019-12-28II. Baden Bash KA 40k ITC RTTD76133 Karlsruhe11/8
2019-12-2813. Battle-of-the-Champions WH40K Turnier(support)D08056 Zwickau18/18
2019-12-281. Team Dislike w40k Battelpatrol TurnierD97294 Unterpleichfeld10/12
January 2020
2020-01-04PTBNF50000 Saint Lo10/30
2020-01-0440. Bedburger Scheunenkloppen - Ars Bellica ITCD50126 Bergheim Glesch24/32
2020-01-11MGWA - Feel No PaintF95000 Cergy3/30
2020-01-1111eme 1664 WTF a saint jean de boiseauF44640 Saint Jean De Boiseau61/50
2020-01-11Bonner Mega Tournament 40.000 Teambash # 3D53125 Bonn46/100
2020-01-18F.R.O.S.T. XXIV Warhammer 40kD72250 Freudenstadt10/12
2020-01-181. Erfurter Puffbohnen-Cup (Ars Bellica - 1750pkt.)D99086 Erfurt18/24
2020-01-18Qualification ETC 2020 - D2 A - St Pierre du PerrayF91280 Saint-Pierre-Du-Perray0/36
2020-01-1851. Würfelgötter 40K Turnier Ars Bellica 1250 PunkteD45894 Gelsenkirchen18/34
2020-01-25Limouzi 40KF87000 Limoges39/20
2020-01-254. Nova Core WarD79650 Schopfheim15/24
2020-01-25Qualification ETC 2020 - D2 B - Argenton sur CreuseF36200 Argenton Sur Creuse0/36
2020-01-252. Blumberg ClassicD84166 Adlkofen37/30
2020-01-263. Sauerländer Wintersturm B (40K) (Ars Bellica 1250)D59757 Arnsberg3/20
2020-01-26Ligue 40K Re-roll 3F64570 Arette21/20
February 2020
2020-02-01TICM 2ème éditionF27400 Louviers18/36
2020-02-01Fast and FuseauF57740 Longeville-Les-Saint-Avold19/32
2020-02-0141. Bedburger Scheunenkloppen Ars Bellica 1250D50126 Bergheim Glesch15/32
2020-02-08Hammer and Bolter: Warhammer 40.000(hot)B7800 Ath167/100
2020-02-08Belgian Team ChampionshipsB8450 Bredene26/120
2020-02-08Tournoi 40k doubletteF83300 Draguignan0/50
2020-02-08Aplocalypse à Bailleau - Le réveil du Space MarineF28120 Bailleau Le Pin32
2020-02-168. OCB-Turnier WH40kCH3008 Bern18/16
2020-02-22LGTG: Le Grand Tournoi GobF66300 Ponteilla32/26
2020-02-2250 Nuances de WarhammerF46000 Cahors25/20
2020-02-22Qualification ETC 2020 - D2 C - St Clair de la TourF38110 Saint Clair de la Tour0/36
2020-02-22Qualification ETC 2020 - D2 D - ChevreuseF78460 Chevreuse0/36
2020-02-22Iron West 2020 - Warhammer 40kF29470 Plougastel3/24
2020-02-23Rêves de Baston 40K 1ereF64800 Lagos12/18
March 2020
2020-03-01Replay's Daring Dueling Duo's 2020B8501 Kortrijk9/40
2020-03-0742. Bedburger Scheunenkloppen Tag Team TurnierD50126 Bergheim Glesch6/48
2020-03-14FRENCH WARGAME DAY 40K(hot)(group)F38029 Grenoble1046/998
2020-03-141. Black Forest Wars - 2000 Punkte ITC RTT(support)D79211 Denzlingen7/12
2020-03-2152. Würfelgötter 40K Turnier Ars Bellica 1250 PunkteD45894 Gelsenkirchen6/36
2020-03-28Isarauen FrühjahrscupD85221 Dachau9/44
April 2020
2020-04-04Qualification ETC 2020 - D1 - The FINALF94200 Ivry Sur Seine0/36
2020-04-0443. Bedburger Scheuenkloppen Ars Bellica ITCD50126 Bergheim Glesch6/32
2020-04-05Ligue 40K Re-roll 4F64570 Arette11/20
2020-04-11MASTER AND COMMANDEUR 2F91080 Evry-Courcouronnes114/120
2020-04-182. Erfurter Puffbohnen-Cup (Ars Bellica - 1750pkt.)D99086 Erfurt1/24
2020-04-25WARPOCALYPSEF45450 Donnery6/72
2020-04-258. Bonichner TurnierD09569 Oederan Ot Börnichen1/14
2020-04-2619th CONFLICT - 40KB3201 Gelrode16/32
May 2020
2020-05-02Tournoi Warhammer 40 K Charente format 169 pts 2v2F16000 Angouleme2/32
2020-05-0244. Bedburger Scheunenklopppen Ars Bellica 1250D50126 Bergheim Glesch4/32
2020-05-23Lemanic Waaagh #1 - solo 2000ptsCH1163 Etoy35/36
2020-05-25Tournoi Sortilèges Vannes de MaiF56000 Vannescanceled
2020-05-30Ligue 40K Re-roll 5F64570 Arette16/30
June 2020
2020-06-06German Tabletop Championships - 40K(group)D32051 Herford35/120
2020-06-06Dead War Apocalypse VII: Les sables d'illiumF01170 Echenevex0/26
2020-06-0645. Bedburger Scheuenkloppen Tag Team TurnierD50126 Bergheim Glesch6/48
2020-06-28Luxembourg Summes Bash - 40kL1490 Luxembourg0/30
July 2020
2020-07-04Tournoi doublette Charente 40 KF16000 Angouleme2/40
2020-07-04IR Warhammer 40.000F36000 Chateauroux104/156
2020-07-04Je n'aime que toi petite fleur des champsF76520 Boos1/48
2020-07-0446. Bedburger Scheuenkloppen Ars Bellica ITCD50126 Bergheim Glesch4/32
2020-07-11Isarauen Warhammer 40KD85221 Dachau6/70
2020-07-181. Bonichner TeamturnierD09569 Oederan Ot Börnichen1/16
2020-07-2553. Würfelgötter 40K Turnier Ars Bellica 1250 PunkteD45894 Gelsenkirchen1/34
August 2020
2020-08-0147. Bedburger Scheunenkloppen Ars Bellica 1250D50126 Bergheim Glesch3/32
2020-08-05ESC 40KL1347 Luxembourg200/116
September 2020
2020-09-0548. Bedburger Scheuenkloppen Tag Team TurnierD50126 Bergheim Glesch4/48
2020-09-1954. Würfelgötter 40K Turnier Ars Bellica 1250 PunkteD45894 Gelsenkirchen1/34
2020-09-269. Bonichner TurnierD09569 Oederan Ot Börnichen0/14
October 2020
2020-10-0349. Bedburger Scheunenkloppen Ars Bellica ITCD50126 Bergheim Glesch4/32
2020-10-243. Erfurter Puffbohnen-Cup (Ars Bellica - 1750pkt.)D99086 Erfurt0/24
2020-10-2455. Würfelgötter 40K Turnier Ars Bellica 1250 Punkte(support)D45894 Gelsenkirchen1/34
November 2020
2020-11-0750. Bedburger Scheunenkloppen Ars Bellica 1250D50126 Bergheim Glesch4/32
2020-11-08Isarauen IntermezzoD85221 Dachau4/44
December 2020
2020-12-0551. Bedburger Scheunenkloppen Tag Team TurnierD50126 Bergheim Glesch3/48
Calendar
Info: The date of each tournament can be download as an ICS-file by clicking on the date. In addition we offer a complete tournament calendar: ICS (iCal: webcal). What is ICS?

You can subscribe to the calendar with an ICS-compatible software (like Mozilla/Calendar or iCal).

past "Warhammer 40K"-Tournaments (max. the last 20):

DateTournamentLocationSeats
2019-11-11Warmistice 2 - LA guerre, puis la paix, puis la mise en bièreF57100 Thionville22/32
2019-11-10gob'ain fever !F01160 Neuville Sur Ain15/18
2019-11-10Nerd or Alive 4eme éditionF76610 Le Havre6/16
2019-11-10Tournoi BàC 40 000 Format 169ptsF76300 Sotteville Les Rouen14/12
2019-11-10Double Fun part 2B2800 Mechelen24/40
2019-11-10Offensive Strastégique 2019F67380 Lingolsheim42/50
2019-11-1011. TTS-Cup: Warhammer 40.000 - Ars BellicaD04317 Leipzig10/10
2019-11-10TTM Final Preparation Tournament Würfelgötter - Winner Wild CardD45894 Gelsenkirchencanceled
2019-11-0914. Sachsenmeisterschaft - WH40KD04329 Leipzig40/40
2019-11-09Gamers Finest Doubles 40KA5020 Salzburg12/32
2019-11-09Steirische Hobbyistenmeisterschaft 2019A8501 Lieboch17/24
2019-11-09Battlefield | Call to Arms XXVIID10961 Berlin10/16
2019-11-09Warhammer 40K 2. Turnier TacticaCH8050 Zürich12/12
2019-11-03Grosse Bash à WS #1F38000 Grenoble20/24
2019-11-03Waaagh Tournament - 40K - solo 1000 points n38F75006 Pariscanceled
2019-11-036. Mannheimer W40k TurnierD68161 Mannheim14/14
2019-11-03Maîtres de GuerreF45000 Orléans8/8
2019-11-03Front de GuerreF45000 Orléans24/24
2019-11-03UniDé v.XIIICH1400 Yverdon-Les-Bains18/18
2019-11-03Tournoi Hobby des griffons Burdigala 8F33800 Bordeaux44/44
Show complete list


Tabletops: A Call to Arms: Star Fleet | A Fantastic Saga | A Song of Ice & Fire | Adeptus Titanicus | Aeronautica Imperialis | Âge des Escarmouches | Alkemy | Anima Tactics | Arcane Legions | Arena Deathmatch | Arena Rex | Aristeia! | Armageddon (Magora etc.) | Armalion | Armati | Astrahys | AT-43 | Babylon 5 | Batman Miniature Game | Battlefield Evolution | Battlefleet Gothic | BattleTech: Alpha Strike | Behind Omaha | Beyond the Gates of Antares | Blackwater Gulch | Blitz Bowl | Blitzkrieg Commander | Blood & Plunder | Blood Bowl | Blood Red Skies | Blücher | Bolt Action | Briskars | Bushido | By Fire and Sword | Carnevale | Celtos | Chronopia | Clan War | Clash of Empires | Classic BattleTech | Confrontation 3/3.5 | Confrontation: AoR | D&D Attack Wing | Dark Age | Darklands | De Bellis Antiquitatis | De Bellis Magistrorum Militum | De Bellis Multitudinis | Dead Man's Hand | Deadzone | DeepWars | Demonworld | Drakerys | Dreadball | Dropfleet Commander | Dropzone Commander | Dust 1947 | Dust Tactics Battlefield | Dust Warfare | Dystopian Legions | Dystopian Wars | Eden | Epic Armageddon | Ex Illis | Fallout: Wasteland Warfare | Fantasy Warriors | Fearless | Field of Glory | Field of Glory - Ancient and Medieval | Field of Glory - Napoleonic | Field of Glory - Renaissance | Fire and Fury | Firestorm Armada | Firestorm Planetfall | Flames of War | Fleet Commander | Flintloque | Force on Force | Freebooter's Fate | Frères d'Armes | Frostgrave | Furie | Gangs of Mega-City One | Gaslands | Gear Krieg | Godslayer | Goetterdaemmerung | Golgotha | Gorkamorka | Guild Ball | Hail Caesar | Heavy Gear Blitz | Hell Dorado | Historical Tabletops (WRG-6th) | Hordes of the Things | Impetus | Infinity | Jovian Chronicles | Judgement | Khârn-Âges | Kings of War | Kings of War Vanguard | Kugelhagel | L'Art de la Guerre | Le Retour des Dieux | Legends of the High Seas | Legends of the Old West | Malifaux | Man O'War | Mars Attacks - The Miniatures Game | Marvel Universe Miniature Game | MechWarrior: Dark Age | Metropolis | Middle-earth Strategy Battle Game | Monsterpocalypse | Mordheim | Mortebrume | Mortem et Gloriam | Mutant Chronicles Miniature Game | Mythic Battles: Pantheon | Necromunda | Nemesis | NetEpic | Okko, Era of the Asagiri | Operation World War Two | Pirates of the Spanish Main | Pulp Alley | Pulp City | Relic Knights | Rezolution | Rumbleslam | Runewars Miniatures Game | SAGA | Schicksalspfade | Secrets of the Third Reich | Shadow War: Armageddon | ShadowSea | Sharp Practice | SMOG, The Thirteenth Hour | Space Hulk | Star Trek: Attack Wing | Star Wars Miniatures | Star Wars: Armada | Star Wars: Imperial Assault | Star Wars: Legion | Star Wars: X-Wing Miniatures Game | Starship Troopers | Steinhagel | Summoners | Tabletop Convention | Tanks | Team Yankee | The 9th Age: Fantasy Battles | The Drowned Earth | The Uncharted Seas | The Walking Dead: All Out War | Time of Legends: Joan of Arc | Tomorrow's War | Urban War | Victory at Sea | War in the Middle Ages | War of the Ring | Warcanto | WarGods | Warhammer 30K: The Horus Heresy | Warhammer 40K | Warhammer 40K: Kill Team | Warhammer Age of Sigmar | Warhammer Age of Sigmar: Skirmish | Warhammer Age of Sigmar: Warcry | Warhammer Ancient Battles | Warhammer Fantasy Battles | Warhammer Underworlds | Warlord | Warmachine/Hordes | Warmaster | Warmaster Ancients | Warthrone | Warzone | Wild West Exodus | Wings of Glory | Wolsung SSG | World of Warcraft Miniatures Game | Wrath of Kings


©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.