T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Österreichische Meisterschaften 2019 Warhammer 40.000 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Heinz aka "McGurk"ASt.Michael14NecronsTeam Styrianono
2. Paul aka "primogenitor"ALeoben12Astra MilitarumTeam Styrianono
3. Kevin aka "Ahzek"AKlagenfurt5Renegades and HereticsCarinthian Conqueror'snono
4. Kevin aka "Jani"ATrofaiach2Astra MilitarumTeam Styrianono
5. Niklas aka "p4per"ABad Sauerbrunn4Adepta SororitasDeadEldarCantSayNonono
6. Aaron aka "Fat_Panda"AWiener Neustadt23NecronsDeadEldarCantSayNonono
7. Manuel aka "Don_Promillo"ASeiersberg91Drukharinono
8. Gernot aka "LoneSomeGrandPa"AGraz82Space Marinesnono
9. Armin aka "Arminivs"AGraz25Astra MilitarumTeam Styrianono
10. Norbert aka "Norge70"AWiener Neustadt40Space MarinesS-Games 4evernono
11. Clemens aka "InvictusIX"AGraz30T'au EmpireMoTnono
12. Thomas aka "LordOfTheSilentGloom"ADeutschfeistritz38Death GuardMoTnono
13. Stefan aka "Double_O"AHurenhausen3The InquisitionGolden army of bling blingyesno
14. Alexander aka "Alandro"ARietz46Chaos DaemonsTabletop the Gatheringnono
15. Peter aka "Oachkatzlschwoaf"AGraz1T'au EmpireTeam Styrianono
16. Sebastian aka "kauftbeiTim"AInnsbruck20Chaos Daemonsnono
17. Alexander aka "Alexxk"AMödling134Chaos Space MarinesS-Games 4evernono
18. Silvester aka "Orga_Spieler"JTokyo-Chaos Space MarinesHurenhausener Finestnono
19. Philipp aka "Elijah"AWiener Neustadt11HarlequinsDeadEldarCantSayNonono
20. Richard aka "Daishi1986"AWien36Astra MilitarumBrawling Dice Tournamentsnono
21. Lukas aka "Luktra"APoggersdorf16Armored BattlegroupCarinthian Conqueror'snono
22. Christina aka "Chrisi"AWöllersdorf26Chaos DaemonsDeadEldarCantSayNonono
23. Stephan aka "Deredex"APoggersdorf8Astra MilitarumCarinthian Conqueror'snono
24. Andreas aka "update"AStams35Space MarinesTabletop the Gatheringnono
25. Peter aka "chiefmaster1"ASalzburg21T'au EmpireComitatusnono
26. Peter aka "Phalangs"AKlagenfurt127Adeptus CustodesCarinthian Conquero'snono
27. Thomas aka "Dankanikus"APoggersdorf104EldarCarinthian Conqueror'snono
28. Thomas aka "DarkAvenger"AWien39Chaos Daemonsnono
29. Gerald aka "Quegean"AHartberg75Space MarinesTTRnono
30. Filip aka "filipkrz"SLOLjubljana341TyranidsSlovenia Teamnono
31. Pino aka "Shimigami"SLOMaribor225T'au EmpireSlovenia Teamnono
32. Christopher aka "Grisi"ASeiersberg186Chaos Space MarinesTTRnono
33. Andreas aka "Flawles"AVillach6EldarGnuwhonono
34. Elmar aka "LikeaSir13"AGraz131Death Korps of KriegMoTnono


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.