T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

WoKH-Machine Teamturnier 2019 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Nicolas aka "Lt_Gaga"DKonstanz88KhadorSeatrolls Big Diceyes
2. Bernhard aka "bnf"DHeidelberg-The Circle OrborosCorgi Butts: the Rebuttalyes
3. Jakob aka "Seetroll"DKonstanz62Crucible GuardTBAyes
4. Thorsten aka "Cordovan"DMainz139The Circle OrborosWarKHaspersyes
5. Jan aka "Baneforce_One"DMainz65GrymkinWarKHaspersyes
6. Wolfgang aka "Unterzahl"DStutensee26Retribution of ScyrahDie drei ???yes
7. Tobias aka "Zeus-"DEttlingen53KhadorDie drei ???yes
8. Andreas aka "Raskild"DKarlsruhe35Crucible GuardDie drei ???yes
9. Erik aka "Darkhammer"DHainburg93CryxPuppenspieleryes
10. Samir aka "Ronan"DDüsseldorf14KhadorTBAyes
11. David aka "AdmiralNelson"DDüsseldorf33KhadorZweite Sieger im Tigerentenclubyes
12. Johannes aka "Snotling4149"DMainz84MercenariesZweite Sieger im Tigerentenclubyes
13. Christian aka "GoleM"DAlbstadt92The Circle OrborosSeatrolls Big Diceyes
14. Tobias aka "Madson"DKarlsruhe12Retribution of ScyrahCorgi Butts: the Rebuttalyes
15. Brendan aka "zich"DNope-The SkorneZweite Sieger im Tigerentenclubyes
16. Al aka "guerron"DDortmund-CryxEdlJokeryes
17. Mathias aka "Druide"DHallgarten248Retribution of ScyrahHelynna Fischeryes
18. Andreas aka "Andue"DBad Dürrheim36Protectorate of MenothSeatrolls Big Diceyes
19. Stephan aka "Haareschwenker"DKarlsruhe87Retribution of ScyrahHelynna Fischeryes
20. Pascal aka "CandyTrash"DDiez111The Circle OrborosWarKHaspersyes
21. Sascha aka "Sascha"DDüsseldorf5Protectorate of MenothTeam Blackyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
22. Robin aka "Robby_The_Kid"DKoblenz6MercenariesTeam Blackno
23. Christian aka "waffls"DLampertheim34MinionsSet Sail For Failno
24. Thomas aka "Rhagereverend"DRemscheid97Legion of EverblightPuppenspielerno
25. Benjamin aka "katarrah"DScheeßel2The Circle OrborosTeam Blackno
26. Dorian aka "Totorostraum"DHeidelberg15The Circle OrborosSet Sail For Failno
27. Christopher aka "Greif"DMainz11Protectorate of MenothCorgi Butts: the Rebuttalno
28. Nicolas aka "Teapot"DWalsheim474The Circle OrborosSet Sail For Failno
29. Enes aka "Cryxus"DTuttlingen40The SkorneTBAno
30. Philipp aka "Brezel"DWalsrode18Retribution of ScyrahEdlJokerno
31. Jonny aka "Maskierter_Muchacho"DWeisenbach307Protectorate of MenothHelynna Fischerno
32. Thorsten aka "Torin"DMonsheim126Convergence of CyrissSpringerno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Corgi Butts: the Rebuttalbnf, Madson
2Team BlackSascha
3WarKHaspersCandyTrash, Cordovan, Baneforce_One
4PuppenspielerDarkhammer
5Helynna FischerHaareschwenker, Druide
6Die drei ???Unterzahl, Zeus-, Raskild
7Seatrolls Big DiceAndue, Lt_Gaga, GoleM
8Zweite Sieger im Tigerentenclubzich, AdmiralNelson, Snotling4149
9EdlJokerguerron
10TBARonan, Seetroll
Registered teams
11Corgi Butts: the RebuttalGreif
12Team BlackRobby_The_Kid, katarrah
13Set Sail For Failwaffls, Totorostraum, Teapot
14PuppenspielerRhagereverend
15Helynna FischerMaskierter_Muchacho
16EdlJokerBrezel
17SpringerTorin
18TBACryxus


Distribution of Armies
Khador:4
Retribution of Scyrah:4
The Circle Orboros:4
Crucible Guard:2
Cryx:2
Protectorate of Menoth:2
Grymkin:1
Mercenaries:1
The Skorne:1
Distribution of Origins
Düsseldorf:3
Karlsruhe:3
Mainz:3
Konstanz:2
Albstadt:1
Bad Dürrheim:1
Diez:1
Dortmund:1
Ettlingen:1
Hainburg:1
Hallgarten:1
Heidelberg:1
Nope:1
Stutensee:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.