T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

La Megabash - Hiver 2022 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. David aka "Xandary"FGuyancourt67Stormcast EternalsTeam Pâqueretteyesno
2. Michael aka "Miladin"FParis22Soulblight GravelordsTeam Pâqueretteyesno
3. Christophe aka "salchr"FVersailles5SkavenTeam Pâqueretteyesno
4. Guillaume aka "paritazi"FVilleurbanne64Maggotkin of Nurgle4 fromagesyesno
5. Nelly aka "Lylen"FBrignais101Soulblight Gravelords4 fromagesyesno
6. Jérémy aka "Akta"FTALUYERS71Seraphon4 fromagesyesno
7. Joffrey aka "toadione"FVilleurbanne136Skaven4 fromagesyesno
8. Thibaut aka "Thiblesaler"FLyon115Slaves to DarknessGecko squad 2yesno
9. Nicolas aka "schicko69"FOullins249Maggotkin of NurgleGecko squad 2yesno
10. Marius aka "LePhasme"FLyon225Grand Alliance ChaosGecko squad 2yesno
11. Lelio aka "Lelioxe"FLyon175Beasts of ChaosGecko squad 2yesno
12. Pierre aka "Asuni"FRoyas365Daughters of KhaineGecko squadyesno
13. Surgot aka "Hunt"FChassieu440Lumineth Realm-LordsGecko squadyesno
14. Julian aka "Mkar"FVilleurbanne168Cities of SigmarGecko squadyesno
15. Brice aka "LeDuc"FGrenoble189Idoneth DeepkinGecko squadyesno
16. Ludo aka "Barraka84"FErstein87Sons of BehematStrastégie 1 @ l'Est sauvageyesno
17. Hugo aka "Arklash"FStrasbourg145Idoneth DeepkinStrastégie 1 @ l'Est sauvageyesno
18. Hector aka "Criollo"FStrasbourg83Disciples of TzeentchStrastégie 1 @ l'Est sauvageyesno
19. Ludo aka "Iron_Fist"FErstein293Soulblight GravelordsStrastégie 1 @ l'Est sauvageyesno
20. Toufik aka "Aniki"FLyon18Flesh-eater CourtsBRS : La Brigade de répression du Selyesno
21. Nicolas aka "Arkahn"FLyon20Tamurkhan’s HordeBRS : La Brigade de répression du Selyesno
22. Gaetan aka "Ballec"FLa Côte23Beasts of ChaosBRS : La Brigade de répression du Selyesno
23. Romain aka "Alcybiade"FLyon159NighthauntBRS : La Brigade de répression du Selyesno
24. Kevin aka "Skevin"FMarseille16Stormcast EternalsAge of Marseilleyesno
25. Mathieu aka "Dak_Rogan"FMarseille7Disciples of TzeentchAge of Marseilleyesno
26. Amine aka "Rodelak"FParis19Hedonites of SlaaneshÆther forceyesno
27. Vincent aka "Kailtas"FMantes La Jolie15Daughters of KhaineÆther forceyesno
28. Nicolas aka "spoon"FParis30The Legion of AzgorhÆther forceyesno
29. Evariste aka "Vicarious"FClamart132SeraphonÆther forceyesno
30. Thierry aka "Castagnier"BHoudeng-Aimeries50Blades of KhorneLa tour d'ébèneyesno
31. Grégory aka "Psychoboy"BLillois-Witterzée84Stormcast EternalsLa tour d'ébèneyesno
32. Thyron aka "Fjord"BHoudeng-Aimeries54SkavenLa tour d'ébèneyesno
33. Stéphan aka "Maton"BNaast192Sons of BehematLa tour d'ébèneyesno
34. Maxime aka "Mortouts"FVillard-Bonnot13Blades of KhorneAsocialyesno
35. Benjamin aka "King-Kong"FVoiron45The Legion of AzgorhAsocialyesno
36. Alessio aka "RossoVivo"FVienne143Orruk WarclansAsocialyesno
37. Victor aka "Vico75"FPuteaux35Cities of Sigmar1D100yesno
38. Alex aka "Ecko"FMeudon39Maggotkin of Nurgle1D100yesno
39. Tanguy aka "Slendy"FClamart204Maggotkin of Nurgle1D100yesno
40. Jean-Baptiste aka "legouxjb"FDraveil80Seraphon1D100yesno
41. Jean-Luc aka "Luclegris"FUhrwiller247SeraphonStrastegie 2yesno
42. Jean-Luc aka "zygo67"FBischwiller534SylvanethStrastegie 2yesno
43. Jean-Marie aka "Mephi65"FBischwiller-Stormcast EternalsStrastegie 2yesno
44. Gregory aka "Rafaruto"FHerrlisheim523Grand Alliance OrderStrastegie 2yesno
45. Joris aka "Balrogue"FColombes79Orruk WarclansdisHORDEeryesno
46. Sébastien aka "Dada01"FSalon-de-Provence163Blades of KhornedisHORDEeryesno
47. Etienne aka "Arbal"FMaisons Alfort-Grand Alliance OrderdisHORDEeryesno
48. Romuald aka "Bjorn_red_claws"FMORANGIS-Ossiarch BonereapersdisHORDEeryesno
49. Parma aka "Pouic"FPoncins-Orruk WarclansLa Tim au poilyesno
50. Romain aka "Warfle"FLe Thillot570Maggotkin of NurgleLa Tim au poilyesno
51. Daniel aka "Uthred"FCharleville-Mézières-Stormcast EternalsLa Tim au poilyesno
52. Alexandre aka "AlexLoN"FVitry-Sur-Orne515Soulblight GravelordsLa Tim au poilyesno
53. Arthur aka "Graours"FSaint-Etienne160FyreslayersAOSSEyesno
54. Benoît aka "Hurben"FLa Talaudiere32Maggotkin of NurgleAOSSEyesno
55. Kamel aka "FECondation"FSaint Etienne219Orruk WarclansAOSSEyesno
56. Remy aka "Bono"FChamboeuf724Ossiarch BonereapersAOSSEyesno
57. Ruddy aka "capuche"FDijon172SkavenFist O Beurreyesno
58. Arthur aka "Lloyd"FDijon242NighthauntFist O Beurreyesno
59. Cedric aka "Leced"FCessey-Sur-Tille328Grand Alliance OrderFist O Beurreyesno
60. Julien aka "Jiox"FGémenos308Grand Alliance OrderAge of Marseille 2yesno
61. Nicolas aka "Tango"FMallemort65Grand Alliance OrderAge of Marseille 2yesno
62. Romain aka "ErfMan"FDijon103Tamurkhan’s HordeFist O Beurreyesno
63. Joris aka "Waaagh-"FGémenos351Orruk WarclansAge of Marseille 2yesno
64. William aka "goblinlord"FSalon De Provence158Maggotkin of NurgleAge of Marseille 2yesno
65. Sam aka "Sma"FParis27Soulblight Gravelords2D100yesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
66. Bruno aka "Whisburn"CHLausanne-SeraphonAOS Broye Cher !nono
67. Julien aka "Mr_Dju"FTassin La Demi Lune347Idoneth DeepkinLWCnono
68. Jason aka "Yoetha"CHMonthey-Stormcast EternalsAOS Broye Cher !nono
69. Pierre aka "Angrym-"FAntony-SeraphonLes fiers de hachenono
70. Alexandre aka "Westa"FAntony186Orruk WarclansLes fiers de hachenono
71. Philippe aka "sam"FVERSAILLES49SkavenLes fiers de hachenono
72. Max aka "Drend"CHMoudon-Idoneth DeepkinAOS Broye Cher !nono
73. Gii aka "Gii_"CHLausanne-Daughters of KhaineAOS Broye Cher !nono
74. Julien aka "Hepatus"FChazay D'azergues-Soulblight GravelordsWCDPDnono
75. Jaisse aka "Jaisser"FLyon-Stormcast EternalsLWCnono
76. Fabien aka "Fabien69210"FSaint Germain Nuelles202Orruk WarclansWCDPDnono
77. Fabian aka "Fledoux"FChazay d'Azergues618Blades of KhorneWCDPDnono
78. Jérôme aka "ColonelJay"FBriis sous Forges578Stormcast EternalsLes fiers de hachenono
79. Hadrien aka "Bouynours"FVilleurbanne330Lumineth Realm-LordsLWCnono
80. Alex aka "Valfiro"FFontenay-Aux-Roses345Hedonites of SlaaneshL'équipage du capitaine skaradronnono
81. David aka "Lonewolf31"FSainte-Geneviève-Des-Bois53Stormcast EternalsTeam Princessenono
82. Basile aka "Irastan"FParis-Kharadron OverlordsL'équipage du capitaine skaradronnono
83. Bastien aka "Baarbas"FClamart-Ossiarch BonereapersL'équipage du capitaine skaradronnono
84. (anonym)-Sons of BehematL'équipage du capitaine skaradronnono
85. David aka "Grosacquet"FVienne-Stormcast EternalsWCDPDnono
86. Martin aka "Gloin"FMaisons-Laffitte121Ossiarch BonereapersTeam Princessenono
87. Laurent aka "Greedo-"FLa Forêt Du Temple118Orruk WarclansTeam Princessenono
88. Thomas aka "Dante_al"FVersailles-Lumineth Realm-LordsLa bande à WABUUnono
89. Jules aka "Corso"FViroflay-Soulblight GravelordsLa bande à WABUUnono
90. Benjamin aka "El_Mapache"FViroflay-Ogor MawtribesLa bande à WABUUnono
91. Alexis aka "Kurash"FViroflay-Disciples of TzeentchLa bande à WABUUnono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
11D100Vico75, Ecko, Slendy, legouxjb
2AsocialMortouts, King-Kong, RossoVivo
3La Tim au poilPouic, Warfle, Uthred, AlexLoN
4Æther forceRodelak, Kailtas, spoon, Vicarious
5disHORDEerBjorn_red_claws, Balrogue, Dada01, Arbal
6Strastegie 2Rafaruto, Luclegris, zygo67, Mephi65
7AOSSEGraours, Hurben, FECondation, Bono
8BRS : La Brigade de répression du SelAniki, Arkahn, Ballec, Alcybiade
9Gecko squadAsuni, LeDuc, Mkar, Hunt
10Fist O BeurreLloyd, capuche, Leced, ErfMan
11Strastégie 1 @ l'Est sauvageBarraka84, Arklash, Criollo, Iron_Fist
12Team PâqueretteXandary, Miladin, salchr
13Age of MarseilleSkevin, Dak_Rogan
14La tour d'ébènePsychoboy, Fjord, Castagnier, Maton
15Gecko squad 2Thiblesaler, Lelioxe, LePhasme, schicko69
164 fromagesparitazi, Lylen, Akta, toadione
17Age of Marseille 2Jiox, Tango, Waaagh-, goblinlord
182D100Sma
Registered teams
19AOS Broye Cher !Whisburn, Yoetha, Drend, Gii_
20LWCMr_Dju, Jaisser, Bouynours
21Les fiers de hacheAngrym-, Westa, sam, ColonelJay
22WCDPDHepatus, Fabien69210, Fledoux, Grosacquet
23L'équipage du capitaine skaradronValfiro, Irastan, Baarbas, (anonym)
24Team PrincesseLonewolf31, Gloin, Greedo-
25La bande à WABUUDante_al, Corso, El_Mapache, Kurash


Distribution of Armies
Maggotkin of Nurgle:7
Grand Alliance Order:5
Orruk Warclans:5
Soulblight Gravelords:5
Stormcast Eternals:5
Seraphon:4
Skaven:4
Blades of Khorne:3
Beasts of Chaos:2
Cities of Sigmar:2
Daughters of Khaine:2
Disciples of Tzeentch:2
Idoneth Deepkin:2
Nighthaunt:2
Ossiarch Bonereapers:2
Sons of Behemat:2
Tamurkhan’s Horde:2
The Legion of Azgorh:2
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Fyreslayers:1
Grand Alliance Chaos:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
Rhône (69):13
Bas-Rhin (67):8
Bouches-du-Rhône (13):7
Isère (38):5
Loire (42):5
Hauts-de-Seine (92):5
Côte-d'Or (21):4
Paris (75):4
Yvelines (78):3
Haute-Saône (70):2
Essonne (91):2
Ardennes (08):1
Aube (10):1
Moselle (57):1
Saône-et-Loire (71):1
Seine-et-Marne (77):1
Vosges (88):1
Val-de-Marne (94):1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.