T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Punic Wars : Rebirth - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Benedict aka "Quin"AInnsbruck1Ogor MawtribesWakanda4everyesyes
2. Fabian aka "Sanderman"ABartholomäberg37SylvanethWestside Diceghostsyesyes
3. Stefan aka "Captainstefan"AAngerberg17Kharadron OverlordsDice of Steelyesyes
4. Roland aka "Indie_Goschn"AOberperfuss22Orruk WarclansWakanda4everyesyes
5. Colin aka "Showtime"DMünchen21FyreslayersTeam UniBw Münchenyesyes
6. Erik aka "Gil-Gallad"DKöln Ot Höhenhaus145Disciples of TzeentchTeam UniBw Münchenyesyes
7. Lars aka "Beron99"DKöln189Blades of KhorneTeam UniBw Münchenyesyes
8. Frank aka "Jace_09"DMünchen170Slaves to Darknessyesyes
9. Max aka "Duardin_Max"DMünchen20Kharadron OverlordsHammer und Schild e.V.yesyes
10. Yannik aka "Anubis"DMünchen127Stormcast Eternalsyesyes
11. Stefan aka "TheJedi"DWörth89SylvanethHammer und Schild e.V.yesyes
12. Martin aka "Djinnsu"AAngerberg18Stormcast EternalsDice of Steelyesyes
13. Joachim aka "Jockl"APressbaum4Flesh-eater CourtsWiener Würfel Wappleryesyes
14. Alexander aka "Sluki"AUnterwaltersdorf6FyreslayersEastside Knightsyesyes
15. Igor aka "Sapfir"DAugsburg66Daughters of Khaineyesyes
16. Viktor aka "Arterion"DKaufbeuren81Maggotkin of NurgleZockerhöhleyesyes
17. Daniel aka "TDU"AGraz13SeraphonWakanda4everyesyes
18. Sanel aka "Sano"AKundl-Orruk WarclansDice of Steelyesyes
19. Rajko aka "Slevin"AKramsach51Slaves to DarknessDice of Steelyesyes
20. Tobias aka "Pingutobi"AKufstein90Lumineth Realm-LordsDice of Steelyesyes
21. Michael aka "Oeschi"ASeekirchen11NighthauntWürfelknechteyesyes
22. Florian aka "Jumior"AMining35Slaves to DarknessWakanda4everyesyes
23. Samir aka "Nightsmoke"AWörgl205Stormcast EternalsDice of Steelyesyes
24. Florian aka "Der-Flo"AVienna-SeraphonWiener Würfel Wappleryesyes


Distribution of Armies
Slaves to Darkness:3
Stormcast Eternals:3
Fyreslayers:2
Kharadron Overlords:2
Orruk Warclans:2
Seraphon:2
Sylvaneth:2
Blades of Khorne:1
Daughters of Khaine:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Nighthaunt:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Distribution of Origins
München:4
Angerberg:2
Augsburg:1
Bartholomäberg:1
Graz:1
Innsbruck:1
Kaufbeuren:1
Kramsach:1
Kufstein:1
Kundl:1
Köln:1
Köln Ot Höhenhaus:1
Mining:1
Oberperfuss:1
Pressbaum:1
Seekirchen:1
Unterwaltersdorf:1
Vienna:1
Wörgl:1
Wörth:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.