T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please
log in
or
register
.
Login with nickname/e-mail and password (
Lost password?
).
Follow us:
|
Contact
T³-INTERNATIONAL
Change country
Choose your country:
International
Germany
Austria
Switzerland
Netherlands
Belgium
Luxembourg
Poland
France
United Kingdom
Italy
Serbia
Hungary
United States
Romania
Close
Tournaments:
*
Home
*
Overview
*
Calendar
*
Map
*
ETC
*
Share
*
Search
Players:
*
Login
*
Hitchhiker
*
List of Players
*
Clubs
Organizers:
*
Register
*
GoePP
*
FAQ
NTR/ETR:
*
Information
*
Ranking
*
Clubranking
*
Search
*
Add Results
*
Army ranking
*
Hall'o'Fame
Information:
*
Tabletops
*
Newsletter
*
News Archive
*
Feeds
*
FAQ
About T³:
*
What is T³?
*
Memberships
*
Terms
*
Privacy
*
Cookies
*
Media
*
Contacts
2. FUNtainment M.A.D.´s Warhammer Fantasy Turnier
- List of Participants
No.
Name
Origin
NTR
Army
Team
Paid
Armylist
1.
Marcel aka
"wazzi"
Berlin
1435
Dark Elves
yes
no
2.
Marco aka
"Vernius"
Berlin
1579
Dark Elves
yes
no
3.
Sven aka
"Tharag"
Dessau
1494
Bretonnia
Würfeltänzer
yes
no
4.
Erik aka
"Lupo"
Dresden
191
Daemons of Chaos
TTCE
yes
no
5.
Marius aka
"masterchief90"
Dresden
511
Daemons of Chaos
Furia Alearum
yes
no
6.
Hung-Yi aka
"disk3001"
Berlin
1376
Chaos Warriors
POSAZ - Berlin
yes
no
7.
Kevin aka
"Dr_Akula"
Berlin
180
Beastmen
POSAZ - Berlin
yes
no
8.
Frederik aka
"FreddyFresh"
Dresden
1566
Lizardmen
Furia Alearum
yes
no
9.
André aka
"Drong_der_Harte"
Cottbus
2084
Dwarfs
FUNtainment M.A.D.´s
yes
no
10.
André aka
"DIE_BART_DIE"
Magdeburg
656
Bretonnia
Team Aloria
yes
no
11.
Ruben aka
"Da_Gobbo"
Berlin
166
Skaven
Posaz
yes
no
12.
Norman aka
"Dr_Eist"
Berlin
172
Vampire Counts
Cor Draconis Germany
yes
no
13.
Frankmills aka
"Sabertooth"
Berlin
1983
Chaos Warriors
Cor Draconis Germany
yes
no
14.
Robert aka
"der_Grosse"
Berlin
684
Bretonnia
FUNtainment M.A.D.´s
yes
no
15.
Gregor aka
"Grossmeister"
Berlin
179
Dark Elves
FUNtainment M.A.D.´s
yes
no
16.
Richard aka
"JaqDraco"
Berlin
1848
Chaos Warriors
POSAZ - Berlin
yes
no
17.
Friedemann aka
"dirty_player"
Berlin
163
Vampire Counts
POSAZ - Berlin
yes
no
18.
Stefano aka
"elfoscuro"
Berlin
996
Dark Elves
TT Siemens
yes
no
19.
Alexander aka
"Tingel"
Magdeburg
177
Vampire Counts
Team Aloria
yes
no
20.
Matthias aka
"Blood_Dragon_I"
Berlin
1964
Vampire Counts
TT Siemens
yes
no
21.
André aka
"MrBroots"
Berlin
793
Beastmen
TT Siemens
yes
no
22.
Kevin aka
"Nox"
Kloster Lehnin
622
High Elves
<('.'<) <( '.' )&a
yes
no
23.
(unknown)
wiesbaden
-
Wood Elves
TTCE
yes
no
24.
Sascha aka
"MacCall"
Berlin
-
Dwarfs
TT Siemens
yes
no
25.
Thomas aka
"Zwergnase"
Leipzig
157
Chaos Warriors
TTCE
yes
no
26.
Martin aka "McCloud"
Hannover
-
Orcs & Goblins
FUNtainment M.A.D.´s
yes
no
27.
Peter aka
"Grom"
Berlin
1992
Vampire Counts
FUNtainment M.A.D.´s
yes
no
28.
Frank aka
"Saletti"
Sankt Ingbert
2293
Chaos Warriors
Würfeltänzer
yes
no
29.
Jens aka
"Goralis"
Oranienburg
2929
Orcs & Goblins
Funtainment M.A.D.´s
yes
no
30.
Marco aka
"schimmelpilz"
Berlin
1321
High Elves
B-TEAM
yes
no
31.
Niels aka
"Com_Ghost"
Berlin
437
Empire
Team Aloria
yes
no
32.
Stephan aka
"Stephan_Darkblade"
Jessen (Elster)
1843
Dark Elves
FUNtainment M.A.D.´s
yes
no
33.
René aka
"AngryAngel"
Hamburg
396
Chaos Warriors
Warhammer Club Hamburg
yes
no
34.
Boris aka
"Hamsterfrosch"
Berlin
2164
High Elves
Cor Draconis Germany
yes
no
35.
Andreas M.
Berlin
-
Dwarfs
TT Siemens
yes
no
36.
Norman aka
"Fielkeinnameein"
Erfurt
864
Daemons of Chaos
TTCE
yes
no
37.
Sebastian aka
"Ulinator86"
Magdeburg
1309
Empire
Team Aloria
yes
no
38.
Oliver aka
"Exalted_Champion"
Berlin
270
Chaos Warriors
FUNtainment M.A.D.´s
yes
no
39.
Bodo aka
"SirJaques"
Hamburg
1405
Lizardmen
Warhammer Club Hamburg
yes
no
40.
André W.
Berlin
-
Skaven
yes
no
41.
Mario aka
"kleiner_kobolt"
Berlin
1499
Dogs of War
yes
no
42.
Christian aka "Golem"
-
High Elves
yes
no
Distribution of Armies
Chaos Warriors:
7
Dark Elves:
5
Vampire Counts:
5
High Elves:
4
Bretonnia:
3
Daemons of Chaos:
3
Dwarfs:
3
Beastmen:
2
Empire:
2
Lizardmen:
2
Orcs & Goblins:
2
Skaven:
2
Dogs of War:
1
Wood Elves:
1
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:
23
Dresden:
3
Magdeburg:
3
Hamburg:
2
Cottbus:
1
Dessau:
1
Erfurt:
1
Hannover:
1
Jessen (Elster):
1
Kloster Lehnin:
1
Leipzig:
1
Oranienburg:
1
Sankt Ingbert:
1
wiesbaden:
1
©
2004-2024. T³ is operated by
Althaus.IT
.
Y-m-d H:i