|
|
|
Players' Awards
Player | Award |
De Coninck aka "barbosor" | Special Prize - Fluffy Bunny d'ébène |
Hadrien aka "strauss" | Best Painted |
Pascal aka "SmithF" | Best General |
Single Player Results:
No. |
Place |
Name |
Origin |
Team |
Army |
Total |
1. | 1. | Pascal aka "SmithF" | Bruxelles | Team Belgium | Dwarven Holds | 70 |
2. | 2. | Guy aka "IHDarklord" | Roeselare | Team Belgium | Undying Dynasties | 61 |
3. | 3. | Camille aka "Sire_Trencavel" | Bruxelles | Tour d'Ebène | Empire of Sonnstahl | 56 |
4. | 4. | Thibaud aka "bolard" | Embourg | TEAM LIEGE | Vampire Covenant | 55 |
5. | 5. | Joachim aka "keya" | Wavre | Tour d'Ebène | Infernal Dwarves | 53 |
6. | 6. | Stéphane aka "Gandalf" | Herve | TEAM LIEGE | Warriors of the Dark Gods | 53 |
7. | 7. | Geoffrey aka "Gregor" | Ligne | Team Belgium | Daemon Legions | 52 |
8. | 8. | François aka "Valmir" | Ath | Tour d'Ebène | Orcs and Goblins | 49 |
9. | 9. | Cedric aka "Mallak" | Wemmel | Brussels Fanatics | Dread Elves | 49 |
10. | 10. | Yann aka "Shizuu" | Brussels | Belgian Mercenaries | Undying Dynasties | 47 |
11. | 11. | Christopher aka "Rothulf" | Wemmel | Brussels Fanatics | Daemon Legions | 47 |
12. | 12. | Edouard aka "Wraysford" | Bruxelles | Tour d'Ebène | Vampire Covenant | 46 |
13. | 13. | Kaj aka "Chosen_of_Sigmar" | Waarschoot | Team Belgium | Vampire Covenant | 46 |
14. | 14. | Merlijn aka "Merlijn" | beveren | Pink hord | Sylvan Elves | 43 |
15. | 15. | Hadrien aka "strauss" | WSP | Belgian Mercenaries | Infernal Dwarves | 42 |
16. | 16. | Jonathan aka "Yilmi" | Soumagne | Game of Pain Dice | Vampire Covenant | 42 |
17. | 17. | Adrien aka "Nanou" | Bruxelles | Tour d'Ebène | Infernal Dwarves | 39 |
18. | 18. | Amaury aka "Amaury" | Courcelles | Les chevaliers de la couenne | Dwarven Holds | 38 |
19. | 19. | Bastien aka "Ckurack" | Olne | Game of Pain Dice | Orcs and Goblins | 36 |
20. | 20. | Frédéric aka "genosuko" | Embourg | TEAM LIEGE | Warriors of the Dark Gods | 36 |
21. | 21. | Tom aka "Dhoruil" | Roeselare | Pink hord | Highborn Elves | 35 |
22. | 22. | Quentin aka "Gryph" | Bruxelles | Tour d'Ebène | Kingdom of Equitaine | 33 |
23. | 23. | Denis aka "Trutchette" | Aineffe | TEAM LIEGE | Undying Dynasties | 33 |
24. | 24. | De Coninck aka "barbosor" | Huizingen | Tour d'Ebène | Undying Dynasties | 32 |
25. | 25. | Florien aka "Kaass" | Chaineux | | Undying Dynasties | 25 |
26. | 26. | Fernando aka "Elendor" | Gent | Pink hord | Highborn Elves | 19 |
Description of the used abbreviations (not all have to be used): AC=Army Composition, PR=Paint Rating, FP=Fairplay, QP=Quiz points, OP=Other points |
Team Results (at least 2 players):
Place | Team | Points |
---|
1. | Team Belgium (4) | 57.25 |
2. | Brussels Fanatics (2) | 48.00 |
3. | Belgian Mercenaries (2) | 44.50 |
4. | TEAM LIEGE (4) | 44.25 |
5. | Tour d'Ebène (7) | 44.00 |
6. | Game of Pain Dice (2) | 39.00 |
7. | Pink hord (3) | 32.33 |
City Results (at least 2 players):
Place | Origin | Points |
---|
1. | Bruxelles (5) | 48.80 |
2. | Wemmel (2) | 48.00 |
3. | Roeselare (2) | 48.00 |
4. | Embourg (2) | 45.50 |
Army Results:
Place | Army | Points |
---|
1. | Empire of Sonnstahl (1) | 56.00 |
2. | Dwarven Holds (2) | 54.00 |
3. | Daemon Legions (2) | 49.50 |
4. | Dread Elves (1) | 49.00 |
5. | Vampire Covenant (4) | 47.25 |
6. | Infernal Dwarves (3) | 44.67 |
7. | Warriors of the Dark Gods (2) | 44.50 |
8. | Sylvan Elves (1) | 43.00 |
9. | Orcs and Goblins (2) | 42.50 |
10. | Undying Dynasties (5) | 39.60 |
11. | Kingdom of Equitaine (1) | 33.00 |
12. | Highborn Elves (2) | 27.00 |
|
|