|
|
|
LP. | Nazwa | Pochodzenie | NTR | Armia | Drużyna | Zapłacono | Rozpiska |
1. | Amurael aka "Varangr" | Albstadt | - | Slaves to Darkness | o.p.a | Tak | Tak |
2. | Stephan aka "DerSpieler" | Ulm | - | Stormcast Eternals | o.p.a | Tak | Tak |
3. | Joachim aka "Horny_Wargamer" | Bad Schussenried | 556 | Daemons of Tzeentch | Demenz | Tak | Tak |
4. | Henning aka "Gengys" | Stuttgart | - | Hedonites of Slaanesh | GreenStuff | Tak | Tak |
5. | Michael aka "Rondrawilles" | Augsburg | 760 | Daemons of Tzeentch | GreenStuff | Tak | Tak |
6. | Alexander aka "Elmo76" | Speyer | 159 | Dispossessed | Crown of Champions | Tak | Tak |
7. | Dietmar aka "blackbass01" | Hockenheim | 164 | Grand Alliance Destruction | Crown of Champions | Tak | Tak |
8. | Akira aka "aaa" | Ulm | - | Clans Pestilens | Demenz | Tak | Tak |
9. | Daniel aka "aaaaa" | Ulm | - | Soulblight | Aussenposten | Tak | Tak |
10. | Silvan aka "BabyFace" | Ettiswil | 426 | Orruk Warclans | Area57 Nr2 | Tak | Tak |
11. | Jonas aka "snekkit" | Luzern | 428 | Clans Skyre | Area57 Nr2 | Tak | Tak |
12. | Thomas aka "toatz" | Rotkreuz | 425 | Grand Alliance Death | Area57 | Tak | Tak |
13. | Qasim aka "QaZz" | Luzern | 513 | Ogor Mawtribes | Area57 | Tak | Tak |
14. | Matin aka "DerBezwinger" | Albstadt | - | Flesh-eater Courts | Team Goldfinger ffm | Tak | Tak |
15. | Benjamin aka "Goblinkrieger" | Ulm | - | Kharadron Overlords | Team Goldfinger ffm | Tak | Tak |
16. | Mario aka "Barkeeper" | Ulm | 1053 | Deadwalkers | Aussenposten | Tak | Tak |
17. | Daniel aka "Spass" | Bad Wurzach | - | Daemons of Khorne | olis spieletreff | Tak | Tak |
18. | Michael aka "aaa" | Bad Wurzach | - | Soulblight | olis spieletreff | Tak | Tak |
19. | Fabian aka "dertod" | Ulm | - | Flesh-eater Courts | hexenhaus | Tak | Tak |
20. | Patrick aka "Mere" | Ulm | - | Clans Skyre | hexenhaus | Tak | Tak |
21. | Charles aka "CharlieNZ" | Pliening | 626 | Fyreslayers | Yellow Bastards | Tak | Tak |
22. | Andreas aka "Lamb3rman" | Speyer | 146 | Disciples of Tzeentch | Yellow Bastards | Tak | Tak |
Lista drużyn
LP. | Nazwa | Członkowie |
1 | Crown of Champions | Elmo76, blackbass01 |
2 | Aussenposten | Barkeeper, aaaaa |
3 | Yellow Bastards | Lamb3rman, CharlieNZ |
4 | GreenStuff | Gengys, Rondrawilles |
5 | o.p.a | Varangr, DerSpieler |
6 | Area57 | QaZz, toatz |
7 | Area57 Nr2 | BabyFace, snekkit |
8 | Demenz | aaa, Horny_Wargamer |
9 | Team Goldfinger ffm | DerBezwinger, Goblinkrieger |
10 | olis spieletreff | Spass, aaa |
11 | hexenhaus | dertod, Mere |
Armie |
Clans Skyre: | 2 |
Daemons of Tzeentch: | 2 |
Flesh-eater Courts: | 2 |
Soulblight: | 2 |
Clans Pestilens: | 1 |
Daemons of Khorne: | 1 |
Deadwalkers: | 1 |
Disciples of Tzeentch: | 1 |
Dispossessed: | 1 |
Fyreslayers: | 1 |
Grand Alliance Death: | 1 |
Grand Alliance Destruction: | 1 |
Hedonites of Slaanesh: | 1 |
Kharadron Overlords: | 1 |
Ogor Mawtribes: | 1 |
Orruk Warclans: | 1 |
Slaves to Darkness: | 1 |
Stormcast Eternals: | 1 |
Pochodzenie |
Ulm: | 7 |
Albstadt: | 2 |
Bad Wurzach: | 2 |
Luzern: | 2 |
Speyer: | 2 |
Augsburg: | 1 |
Bad Schussenried: | 1 |
Ettiswil: | 1 |
Hockenheim: | 1 |
Pliening: | 1 |
Rotkreuz: | 1 |
Stuttgart: | 1 |
|
|