|
|
|
LP. | Nazwa | Pochodzenie | NTR | Armia | Drużyna | Zapłacono |
1. | Antoine aka "bob-a-frite" | Saint Nazaire | 76 | Separatist Alliance | 44th squadron - Jawa company B | Tak |
2. | Matteo aka "Pape" | Forlì | - | Galactic Empire | Bidet Team | Tak |
3. | Michele Alfredo aka "Zanko" | Milano | - | Galactic Republic | Bidet Team | Tak |
4. | Tony aka "Smilzo" | Florence | 542 | First Order | Bidet Team | Tak |
5. | Francesco aka "Tiso" | Forlì | - | Galactic Empire | Bidet Team | Tak |
6. | Federico aka "FedesanDeluxe" | Busto Arsizio (Va) | 542 | Separatist Alliance | Bidet Team | Tak |
7. | Golven aka "ZeRan" | Montaigu | 65 | Separatist Alliance | NANTES SQUADRON | Tak |
8. | Benoist aka "Darth_Hunter" | Nantes | 15 | Galactic Republic | NANTES SQUADRON | Tak |
9. | Mathieu aka "aerf" | Nantes | 91 | Separatist Alliance | NANTES SQUADRON | Tak |
10. | Ronan aka "Proemetus" | Lanester | 153 | First Order | NANTES SQUADRON | Tak |
11. | Paul aka "Zayck" | Bures Sur Yvette | 219 | Rebel Alliance | Escadron Les Têtes Brulées | Tak |
12. | Corentin aka "K67" | Vénissieux | 75 | Scum and Villainy | Team Mercenaire #1 | Tak |
13. | Frédéric aka "gob_ai_" | Saint Barthélémy D'anjou | 172 | First Order | Team Mercenaire #1 | Tak |
14. | Florent aka "flo86" | Niort | 30 | Rebel Alliance | Team Mercenaire #1 | Tak |
15. | Yves-Marie aka "Aldenoer" | Talence | 39 | Separatist Alliance | Team Mercenaire #1 | Tak |
16. | Félix aka "Maloon" | Brest | 146 | Galactic Empire | Team Mercenaire #1 | Tak |
17. | Fred aka "Grendelator" | Creteil | 283 | First Order | Les Pyr'pilotes | Tak |
18. | Lionel aka "LeHerly" | Saint Germain en laye | 28 | Galactic Republic | Les Pyr'pilotes | Tak |
19. | Thierry aka "Ronimix" | Paris | 208 | First Order | Les Pyr'pilotes | Tak |
20. | Sébastien aka "Arturux" | Argenteuil | 166 | Rebel Alliance | Les Pyr'pilotes | Tak |
21. | Kévin aka "Nerro" | Le Blanc Mesnil | 26 | Scum and Villainy | Les Pyr'pilotes | Tak |
22. | Emmanuel aka "Immelman" | Reims | 230 | Separatist Alliance | Soleil Gris | Tak |
23. | Guillaume aka "Robby" | Feytiat | 216 | Galactic Empire | Soleil Gris | Tak |
24. | Philippe aka "MaitreGo" | Schiltigheim | 97 | Resistance | Hell's As Squadron | Tak |
25. | Arnaud aka "Zek" | Strasbourg | 23 | Galactic Empire | Hell's As Squadron | Tak |
26. | Florent aka "Gundrek" | Kurtzenhouse | 5 | Resistance | Hell's As Squadron | Tak |
27. | Romain aka "argas" | Ostwald | 196 | Scum and Villainy | Hell's As Squadron | Tak |
28. | Lionel aka "Messala" | Schiltigheim | 92 | First Order | Hell's As Squadron | Tak |
29. | Benoit aka "Novokaine" | Pontfaverger | 320 | Scum and Villainy | Soleil Gris | Tak |
30. | François-David aka "Ipod" | Fontaine-Étoupefour | 103 | Resistance | Soleil Gris | Tak |
31. | Jean-Philippe aka "Jphinormand" | Évreux | 307 | Galactic Republic | Soleil Gris | Tak |
32. | Gérôme aka "Kedy" | Nantes | 191 | Rebel Alliance | NANTES SQUADRON | Tak |
33. | Kévin aka "RogueShadow" | Orleans | 19 | Scum and Villainy | ACE Squadron | Tak |
34. | Yann aka "Azode" | Arpajon | 692 | Separatist Alliance | ACE Squadron | Tak |
35. | Philippe aka "Chuck-Yeags" | Palaiseau | 42 | Scum and Villainy | ACE Squadron | Tak |
36. | Frédéric aka "Pian76" | Guibeville | 32 | Galactic Empire | ACE Squadron | Tak |
37. | Christophe aka "Longshot58" | Longjumeau | 36 | Rebel Alliance | ACE Squadron | Tak |
38. | Pierre aka "Futil" | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | 16 | Scum and Villainy | Escadron Les Têtes Brulées | Tak |
39. | Yann aka "Nnayl" | Rueil Malmaison | 110 | Galactic Empire | Escadron Les Têtes Brulées | Tak |
40. | Nicolas aka "NO666" | Quimper | 47 | First Order | L' Arche à Jeux | Tak |
41. | Stephane aka "captcav" | Verneuil Sur Seine | 262 | Rebel Alliance | Escadron Les Têtes Brulées | Tak |
42. | Xavier aka "starkiller-" | Pontchateau | 79 | Galactic Empire | 44th squadron - jawa company A | Tak |
43. | Pierrick aka "LambRuyer" | Saint-Nazaire | 17 | Rebel Alliance | 44th squadron - jawa company A | Tak |
44. | Alexis aka "Alpha-leader" | Pontchâteau | 118 | Galactic Republic | 44th squadron - jawa company A | Tak |
45. | Jerome aka "Bugman-" | Saint-Nazaire | 133 | Scum and Villainy | 44th squadron - jawa company A | Tak |
46. | Silvere aka "Slydredd" | Saint Brévin Les Pins | 82 | Resistance | 44th squadron - jawa company A | Tak |
47. | Maxime aka "Max-Martigan" | Le Crès | 159 | Galactic Empire | Escadron Les Têtes Brulées | Tak |
48. | David aka "Kelkh1" | Nantes | 135 | Scum and Villainy | 44th squadron - Jawa company B | Tak |
49. | Bastien aka "Paslechoix" | Saint-Nazaire | 86 | Resistance | 44th squadron - Jawa company B | Tak |
50. | Matthias aka "Matt" | Vitré | 367 | Rebel Alliance | 44th squadron - Jawa company B | Tak |
51. | Florent aka "Flotor" | Saint-Nazaire | 40 | First Order | 44th squadron - Jawa company B | Tak |
52. | Sébastien aka "arvelcrynyd" | Sainte-Seve | 66 | Resistance | L' Arche à Jeux | Tak |
53. | (anonim) | | - | First Order | Team Mercenaire #2 | Tak |
54. | Vincent aka "Macvin" | Yerres / Lyon | 267 | Resistance | Team Mercenaire #2 | Tak |
55. | Jean-Christophe aka "Lanyssa_Ryssyll" | Courbevoie | 390 | Galactic Empire | Team Mercenaire #2 | Tak |
56. | Pierre aka "Qu1oeil" | Torcy | 73 | Rebel Alliance | Team Mercenaire #2 | Tak |
57. | Benjamin aka "Balmora" | Rennes | 130 | Resistance | Team Mercenaire #2 | Tak |
58. | Steve aka "harrycoco" | plogastel saint germain | 123 | First Order | L' Arche à Jeux | Tak |
59. | Benjamin aka "ben29280" | Lomaria-Plouzané | 329 | Rebel Alliance | L' Arche à Jeux | Tak |
60. | William aka "Wellu" | Relecq-Kerhuon | 186 | Galactic Empire | L' Arche à Jeux | Tak |
Lista drużyn
LP. | Nazwa | Członkowie |
1 | NANTES SQUADRON | ZeRan, Darth_Hunter, aerf, Proemetus, Kedy |
2 | Hell's As Squadron | Zek, Gundrek, argas, Messala, MaitreGo |
3 | ACE Squadron | Chuck-Yeags, Pian76, Longshot58, RogueShadow, Azode |
4 | Les Pyr'pilotes | Ronimix, Grendelator, LeHerly, Arturux, Nerro |
5 | Escadron Les Têtes Brulées | Futil, Zayck, Nnayl, captcav, Max-Martigan |
6 | Team Mercenaire #1 | K67, flo86, gob_ai_, Maloon, Aldenoer |
7 | Bidet Team | Zanko, Tiso, Smilzo, FedesanDeluxe, Pape |
8 | 44th squadron - jawa company A | starkiller-, LambRuyer, Alpha-leader, Bugman-, Slydredd |
9 | 44th squadron - Jawa company B | Kelkh1, bob-a-frite, Paslechoix, Matt, Flotor |
10 | Team Mercenaire #2 | Lanyssa_Ryssyll, Balmora, Qu1oeil, Macvin, (anonim) |
11 | L' Arche à Jeux | harrycoco, NO666, ben29280, arvelcrynyd, Wellu |
12 | Soleil Gris | Immelman, Robby, Jphinormand, Novokaine, Ipod |
Armie |
Galactic Empire: | 11 |
First Order: | 10 |
Rebel Alliance: | 10 |
Scum and Villainy: | 9 |
Resistance: | 8 |
Separatist Alliance: | 7 |
Galactic Republic: | 5 |
Pochodzenie |
Loire-Atlantique (44): | 13 |
Finistère (29): | 6 |
Essonne (91): | 6 |
Bas-Rhin (67): | 5 |
Hauts-de-Seine (92): | 3 |
Ille-et-Vilaine (35): | 2 |
Marne (51): | 2 |
Yvelines (78): | 2 |
Val-de-Marne (94): | 2 |
Calvados (14): | 1 |
Côte-d'Or (21): | 1 |
Eure (27): | 1 |
Gironde (33): | 1 |
Hérault (34): | 1 |
Loiret (45): | 1 |
Maine-et-Loire (49): | 1 |
Manche (50): | 1 |
Morbihan (56): | 1 |
Rhône (69): | 1 |
Paris (75): | 1 |
Seine-et-Marne (77): | 1 |
Deux-Sèvres (79): | 1 |
Haute-Vienne (87): | 1 |
Seine-Saint-Denis (93): | 1 |
Val-d'Oise (95): | 1 |
|
|