|
|
|
LP. | Nazwa | Pochodzenie | NTR | Armia | Drużyna | Zapłacono |
1. | Paul aka "XarfaiEngel" | Reutlingen | 246 | Haqqislam | Loss of Lieutenant | Tak |
2. | Marc aka "Bardo" | Reutlingen | 232 | Onyx Contact Force | Loss of Lieutenant | Tak |
3. | David aka "Motsognir" | Pforzheim | 196 | Ramah Taskforce | Tübeltop | Tak |
4. | Steve aka "Ariez_Obann" | Althengstett | 78 | Tohaa | So nicht, Schurke! | Tak |
5. | Norbert aka "Bjarki" | Sindelfingen | 348 | Imperial Service | So nicht, Schurke! | Tak |
6. | Sascha aka "oger" | Ludwigsburg | 120 | Japanese Sectorial Army | So nicht, Schurke! | Tak |
7. | Felix aka "Stoneman95" | Neuhausen auf den Fildern | 10 | Ariadna | Foxhound (Abteilung Zebraforce) | Tak |
8. | Felix aka "TENTACLES" | Tübingen | 242 | Combined Army | Loss of Lieutenant | Tak |
9. | Philipp aka "Testsubjekt_003" | Steindorf | 89 | Tartary Army Corps | Antipoden Test Gelände | Tak |
10. | Gregor aka "Testsubjekt_001" | Augsburg | 236 | Ariadna | Antipoden Test Gelände | Tak |
11. | Max aka "Pulveraffe" | Landsberg am Lech | 63 | Caledonian Highlander Army | Antipoden Test Gelände | Tak |
12. | Andrin aka "Iisbaerchen" | Effretikon | 124 | Japanese Secessionist Army | The Coala,the Bear and the Ape | Tak |
13. | Stefan aka "Estugon" | Bernhardzell | 49 | Tartary Army Corps | The Coala,the Bear and the Ape | Tak |
14. | Tobias aka "Icepriest" | Zürich | 115 | Morat Aggression Force | The Coala,the Bear and the Ape | Tak |
15. | Steve aka "LoOn" | Winterthur | 179 | Haqqislam | Lake Constance Sectorial | Tak |
16. | Laurentz aka "LOCUSTRON" | Pliening | 6 | Tohaa | Foxhound (Abteilung Zebraforce) | Tak |
17. | Patrik aka "Sombrero" | Fellbach | 31 | Foreign Company | Foxhound (Abteilung Zebraforce) | Tak |
18. | Lukas aka "LuAn" | Zurich | 415 | Hassassin Bahram | Lake Constance Sectorial | Tak |
19. | Paul aka "Magnetkopf" | Tuebingen | 247 | Onyx Contact Force | Tübeltop | Tak |
20. | Michael aka "Payne" | Esslingen am Neckar | 283 | Nomads | 2 Girls 1 Crit | Tak |
21. | Jörn aka "Zylinderkopf" | Wolfschlugen | 206 | PanOceania | 2 Girls 1 Crit | Tak |
22. | Thomas aka "Ieldin_Soecr" | München | - | Nomads | Bavarian Unicorns | Tak |
23. | Benedikt aka "Pfloppy" | Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn | 250 | Operations Subsection of the S.S.S. | Bavarian Unicorns | Tak |
24. | Lucas aka "SchmuseDecke" | Reutlingen | 295 | Ramah Taskforce | State of Retreat | Tak |
25. | Stefan aka "Salarnis" | Reutlingen | 113 | Tohaa | State of Retreat | Tak |
26. | Christian aka "Chrno" | Reutlingen | 487 | Operations Subsection of the S.S.S. | State of Retreat | Tak |
27. | Philipp aka "Bohrkopf" | Augsburg | 345 | Ikari Company | Bavarian Unicorns | Tak |
28. | Nicolas aka "bahamutbbb" | Freiburg | - | Hassassin Bahram | 2 Girls 1 Crit | Tak |
29. | Alexander aka "Seuchenhexer" | Rottenburg | 346 | Steel Phalanx | Tübeltop | Tak |
30. | Eugen aka "Attex" | Oberndorf am Neckar | 50 | Ariadna | Lake Constance Sectorial | Tak |
Lista drużyn
LP. | Nazwa | Członkowie |
1 | Foxhound (Abteilung Zebraforce) | Sombrero, Stoneman95, LOCUSTRON |
2 | Lake Constance Sectorial | LoOn, LuAn, Attex |
3 | Bavarian Unicorns | Ieldin_Soecr, Pfloppy, Bohrkopf |
4 | So nicht, Schurke! | Ariez_Obann, oger, Bjarki |
5 | The Coala,the Bear and the Ape | Iisbaerchen, Estugon, Icepriest |
6 | 2 Girls 1 Crit | Zylinderkopf, bahamutbbb, Payne |
7 | Tübeltop | Motsognir, Magnetkopf, Seuchenhexer |
8 | Loss of Lieutenant | Bardo, XarfaiEngel, TENTACLES |
9 | Antipoden Test Gelände | Pulveraffe, Testsubjekt_001, Testsubjekt_003 |
10 | State of Retreat | SchmuseDecke, Salarnis, Chrno |
Armie |
Ariadna: | 3 |
Tohaa: | 3 |
Haqqislam: | 2 |
Hassassin Bahram: | 2 |
Nomads: | 2 |
Onyx Contact Force: | 2 |
Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.: | 2 |
Ramah Taskforce: | 2 |
Tartary Army Corps: | 2 |
Caledonian Highlander Army: | 1 |
Combined Army: | 1 |
Foreign Company: | 1 |
Ikari Company: | 1 |
Imperial Service: | 1 |
Japanese Secessionist Army: | 1 |
Japanese Sectorial Army: | 1 |
Morat Aggression Force: | 1 |
PanOceania: | 1 |
Steel Phalanx: | 1 |
Pochodzenie |
Reutlingen: | 5 |
Augsburg: | 2 |
Althengstett: | 1 |
Bernhardzell: | 1 |
Effretikon: | 1 |
Esslingen am Neckar: | 1 |
Fellbach: | 1 |
Freiburg: | 1 |
Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn: | 1 |
Landsberg am Lech: | 1 |
Ludwigsburg: | 1 |
München: | 1 |
Neuhausen auf den Fildern: | 1 |
Oberndorf am Neckar: | 1 |
Pforzheim: | 1 |
Pliening: | 1 |
Rottenburg: | 1 |
Sindelfingen: | 1 |
Steindorf: | 1 |
Tuebingen: | 1 |
Tübingen: | 1 |
Winterthur: | 1 |
Wolfschlugen: | 1 |
Zurich: | 1 |
Zürich: | 1 |
|
|