T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Brussels X-Wing Team Championship 2020 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Raphael aka "Rahfa"BBruxelles4Separatist AllianceR2T3 Dark Blue Squadronyesyes
2. Remy aka "DarkMaugan"BMarcinelle39Rebel AllianceCarolo Food Squadronyesyes
3. Thomas aka "Gr1mbone"BTrazegnies76Galactic RepublicCarolo Food Squadronyesyes
4. Arnaud aka "Manda"BGerpinnes16ResistanceCarolo Food Squadronyesyes
5. Wouter aka "A-Poc"BEkeren12Galactic EmpireXhammer Gold Squadronyesyes
6. Michel aka "Nehekharan"BTerhagen6Scum and VillainyXhammer Gold Squadronyesyes
7. Gino aka "Don_Gino"BElewijt3Rebel AllianceXhammer Gold Squadronyesyes
8. Pieter aka "Phineas"BMechelen21Scum and VillainyEgo Squadronyesyes
9. Jimmy aka "BB-H8"BBalen1ResistanceEgo Squadronyesyes
10. Xavier aka "Cartazimut"BMons70Scum and VillainyCartazimutyesyes
11. Maxime aka "Fulcrum"BGrand-Rechain56Galactic RepublicV Squadronyesyes
12. Robin aka "RobinHood"BTerhagen62Separatist AllianceXhammer Red Squadronyesyes
13. Renaud aka "RUNZZ"BBruxelles11Scum and VillainyJ.E.S.U.S.yesyes
14. Jean-Francois aka "Bfg9999"BHeusy17Separatist AllianceV Squadronyesyes
15. Guilhem aka "Ashramon"BVerviers66Scum and VillainyV Squadronyesyes
16. Paul aka "PAULOLAX"BBruxelles104Rebel AllianceJ.E.S.U.S.yesyes
17. Steve aka "Henniak"BBouffioulx28Galactic EmpireCartazimutyesyes
18. Gilles aka "Maethor"BAartselaar207Galactic RepublicXhammer Red Squadronyesyes
19. Nick aka "Nicknack"BMechelen5First OrderEgo Squadronyesyes
20. Thibault aka "Flying_Thib"BBrussels175Rebel AllianceCartazimutyesyes
21. Jonathan aka "Elda"BBruxelles2Galactic EmpireR2T3 Dark Blue Squadronyesyes
22. Manuel aka "Hobs"BBrussels10Rebel AllianceR2T3 Light Blue Squadronyesyes
23. Félix aka "Lysta"FParis46First OrderR2T3 Dark Blue Squadronyesyes
24. Benoît aka "Aslar"BNamur18Rebel AllianceZSMFC ne s'est pas cassé le culyesyes
25. Laurent aka "Auramagma"BHognoul9Galactic EmpireZSMFC ne s'est pas cassé le culyesyes
26. Johan aka "lauthian"BGesves42Scum and VillainyZSMFC ne s'est pas cassé le culyesyes
27. Olivier aka "DC-14"BBruxelles22Galactic RepublicR2T3 Light Blue Squadronyesyes
28. Alexandre aka "Morane"BOverijse26Galactic RepublicJ.E.S.U.S.yesyes
29. Wouter aka "Gwouten"BLeuven45ResistanceR2T3 Light Blue Squadronyesyes
30. Tim aka "Hargrim"BEkeren41Scum and VillainyXhammer Red Squadronyesyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Carolo Food SquadronDarkMaugan, Gr1mbone, Manda
2R2T3 Dark Blue SquadronRahfa, Elda, Lysta
3ZSMFC ne s'est pas cassé le culAslar, Auramagma, lauthian
4CartazimutCartazimut, Henniak, Flying_Thib
5Xhammer Gold SquadronNehekharan, Don_Gino, A-Poc
6Xhammer Red SquadronRobinHood, Hargrim, Maethor
7Ego SquadronPhineas, Nicknack, BB-H8
8J.E.S.U.S.RUNZZ, Morane, PAULOLAX
9R2T3 Light Blue SquadronDC-14, Hobs, Gwouten
10V SquadronBfg9999, Fulcrum, Ashramon


Distribution of Armies
Scum and Villainy:7
Rebel Alliance:6
Galactic Republic:5
Galactic Empire:4
Resistance:3
Separatist Alliance:3
First Order:2
Distribution of Origins
Bruxelles:5
Brussels:2
Ekeren:2
Mechelen:2
Terhagen:2
Aartselaar:1
Balen:1
Bouffioulx:1
Elewijt:1
Gerpinnes:1
Gesves:1
Grand-Rechain:1
Heusy:1
Hognoul:1
Leuven:1
Marcinelle:1
Mons:1
Namur:1
Overijse:1
Paris:1
Trazegnies:1
Verviers:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.