T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Es geht weiter nach corona Teil 2 /1 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Andreas aka "Raffzahn"DBerne190SkavenPlaynetixyesyes
2. Michael aka "Leiko"DBeckum30Beasts of ChaosMinyartsyesyes
3. Rohde aka "Karandus"DBeckum142Stormcast EternalsMinyartsyesyes
4. Ulf aka "Magic_Ulf"DMunster33Stormcast Eternalsyesyes
5. Magnus aka "MagBen"DBremen382Lumineth Realm-LordsBremer AoS Spassyesyes
6. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg5The Legion of Azgorhyesyes
7. Nico aka "Ferenczy"DLübeck231Disciples of TzeentchTry it Gaming Groupyesyes
8. Robin aka "Bub"DUtecht-Orruk WarclansTry it Gaming Groupyesyes
9. Niels aka "QTosh"DLüdinghausen146Lumineth Realm-LordsMinyartsyesyes
10. Björn aka "Gollinger1986"DSchülp253FyreslayersBones and Diceyesyes
11. Thorsten aka "DocKeule"DSassenberg139Disciples of TzeentchDicing-Krakensyesyes
12. Sebastian aka "Lys"DHamburg-Stormcast EternalsBLACKHYDRAWARGAMINGyesyes
13. Mathias aka "Ragnar72"DUelzen172Lumineth Realm-LordsDie Puppenspieleryesyes
14. Thorsten aka "Kiez-Kalle"DHamburg14Sylvanethyesyes
15. Lukas aka "Magedown"DHeide408Idoneth Deepkinyesyes
16. Christian aka "CTG"DHamburg108Stormcast Eternalsyesyes
17. Marius aka "derUnerbuettliche"DBremen-Ossiarch BonereapersSalty Gamingyesyes
18. Markus aka "wer"DEbersdorf353Ossiarch BonereapersDie Puppenspieleryesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
19. Thommy aka "pain4you"DGoldenstedt53Soulblight Gravelordsnono
20. Gabor aka "Wutzel"DGöttingen-Cities of SigmarTeam Göttingennono
21. Mark aka "Quicklot"DMunster88Orruk WarclansWargaming-Heidekreisnono
22. Tristan aka "Ingrimmisch"DGelsenkirchen51SeraphonDie Würfelgötternono
23. Jens aka "J4yzor"DDatteln36Soulblight GravelordsDie Kellerkindernono
24. Dirk aka "Sonnenspeer"DStuhr243Idoneth DeepkinBremer AoS Spassnono
25. Benjamin aka "Benator97"DDiepholz29Maggotkin of NurgleSpvgg Osnabrücknono
26. Andre aka "anagrie2007"DHeilshoop-Maggotkin of Nurglenono


Distribution of Armies
Stormcast Eternals:4
Lumineth Realm-Lords:3
Disciples of Tzeentch:2
Ossiarch Bonereapers:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Fyreslayers:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Skaven:1
Sylvaneth:1
The Legion of Azgorh:1
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:3
Beckum:2
Bremen:2
Arnsberg:1
Berne:1
Ebersdorf:1
Heide:1
Lübeck:1
Lüdinghausen:1
Munster:1
Sassenberg:1
Schülp:1
Uelzen:1
Utecht:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.