LP. | Nazwa | Pochodzenie | NTR | Armia | Drużyna | Zapłacono | Rozpiska |
1. | Martin aka "Curufinwe" | Stutensee | 792 | Dark Elves | Team Underworld | Tak | Tak |
2. | Christian aka "Maulwurfmann" | Haßfurt | 545 | Daemons of Chaos | Team Underworld | Tak | Tak |
3. | Martin aka "Sarana" | Würzburg | 1927 | Dwarfs | Damage Inc. Würzburg | Tak | Tak |
4. | Thomas aka "Dranack" | Aschaffenburg | 1595 | Tomb Kings | Asgard Aschaffenburg e.V. | Tak | Tak |
5. | Matthias aka "Grognak" | Düsseldorf | 529 | Dogs of War | Asgard Aschaffenburg e.V. | Tak | Tak |
6. | Thomas aka "Killer_Power" | Frankfurt | 253 | Vampire Counts | WBC | Tak | Tak |
7. | (anonim) | | - | Dogs of War | SV Kyoto | Tak | Tak |
8. | Benjamin aka "knorrfaust" | Nidda | 451 | Orcs & Goblins | | Tak | Tak |
9. | Claudio aka "Murakami" | Schweinfurt | 436 | Vampire Counts | Team Underworld | Tak | Tak |
10. | Cody aka "Gloeckchen" | Schweinfurt | 442 | Wood Elves | Team Underworld | Tak | Tak |
11. | Peter aka "Vile" | Forchheim | 590 | Skaven | Team Underworld | Tak | Tak |
12. | Andreas aka "Malekit" | Schweinfurt | - | Dark Elves | Team Underworld | Tak | Tak |
13. | Martin aka "Gobbowahnsinn" | Wiesentheid | 2682 | Daemons of Chaos | Team Underworld | Tak | Tak |
14. | Marcus H. | Erlensee | - | Vampire Counts | | Tak | Tak |
15. | Felix O. | Johannesberg | - | Dwarfs | Asgard Aschaffenburg e.V | Tak | Tak |
16. | Wolfgang aka "rescuediver" | Nufringen | 1329 | Lizardmen | Team South Germany | Tak | Tak |
17. | Ralf aka "Xabbu" | Wartenberg | 319 | Ogre Kingdoms | Mein Freund der Baum | Tak | Tak |
18. | Leonard aka "Tell" | Frankfurt | 1601 | Wood Elves | Team Rocket | Tak | Tak |
19. | Christoph aka "BioHolic" | Immenhausen | 2367 | Vampire Counts | Tabletop Club Rhein Main e.V. | Tak | Tak |
20. | Tobias aka "Fungusmampfa" | Aalen | 2755 | Orcs & Goblins | Damage Inc. Würzburg | Tak | Tak |
21. | Anton aka "Clyde" | Frankfurt am Main | 1648 | Lizardmen | | Tak | Tak |
22. | Dominik aka "Lathan" | Frankfurt | 3511 | High Elves | Team Rocket | Tak | Tak |
23. | Ralf S. | Lauterbach | - | Chaos Warriors | Mein Freund der Baum | Tak | Tak |
24. | Simon aka "weltenspringer" | Langenselbold | 2305 | High Elves | Team Rocket | Tak | Tak |
25. | Robert aka "DERzwerg" | Mörfelden-Walldorf | 2139 | Dwarfs | Team Rocket | Tak | Tak |
26. | Richard aka "recornman" | Frankfurt | - | Beastmen | Team Goldfinger FFM | Tak | Tak |
27. | Sven aka "Jamesmorgan" | Igstadt | 1898 | Bretonnia | Freelancer | Tak | Tak |
28. | Sascha aka "maranello" | Rodgau | 3909 | Bretonnia | Team Goldfinger FFM | Tak | Tak |
29. | Benjamin aka "Goblinkrieger" | Ulm | 996 | Empire | Team Goldfinger FFM | Tak | Tak |
30. | Michael aka "Chaosbiene" | Mannheim | 213 | Daemons of Chaos | | Tak | Tak |
31. | Jonas aka "Auster" | Würzburg | 2713 | Ogre Kingdoms | Damage Inc. Würzburg | Tak | Tak |
32. | Uwe aka "Sir_Talretard" | Aschaffenburg | 483 | Wood Elves | | Tak | Tak |