T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

30 ème Après-midi D.B.A de la Horde d'Or - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Eric aka "danglard"FMassy6I-52f hoplites tardifs d'athènes(8Sp,1LH,1*3Bw,2Ps) littoral Ag 2La Horde d'Oryesyes
2. Bruno aka "onurbm"FHouilles2II/40 Numides (4LH,4Ps,1EL,2Bd,CVgal) Montagneux Ag 1ORMyesyes
3. Antoine A. aka "kadvoz"FSaint-Cloud21I/60c Achéménides 539-420 Av-JC(LCH gal,Cv,LH,4Bw,Sp,3*8Bw,3Ax,3*Ps) arable AG 3ORMyesyes
4. Patrick aka "Goldenhord"FAsnières3IV/47 Golden Horde & Sucessors 1251 AD-1556 AD (5Cv, 7LH) Steppe Ag 2La Horde d'Oryesyes
5. Cédric aka "dricks"FLoury1III-36 Nan Chao (Cvgal;2*Cv;4*3Pk;2*4Pk;2*4Bw;1*Ps. Ag 3 Montagne)Orléans Wargamesyesyes
6. Quentin aka "FeofarKhan"FParis16IV-27-Estoniens 1200-1227 AD (1gal 4Wb,9*3Wb,2Ps) Ag 3 Forêt.La Horde d'Oryesyes
7. Philippe aka "Celtibere"FCourbevoie12II/30a Galatian army (3LCH of which Gal,2Cv,7*4Wb) Arable AG 4La Horde d'Oryesyes
8. Xavier aka "halbaraddebrest"FMaisons-Laffitte10II/58 Alan 50 AD-400 AD (12 LH) AG1 SteppeSFJyesyes
9. Stanislas aka "Stan92"FSarcelles11II/11 Gaulois 3Wb Gal, 7* 3Wb, 2* 3Cav, 1Ps, Arable Ag 0La Horde d'Oryesyes
10. Vincent aka "vinze"FSaint Jean De Braye8II-56 Premier Empire Romain : 1 Cv GEN, 1 Cv, 4 x 4Bd, 4 x 4Ax,, 1 Ps, 1 LH Ag 3 ArableOrléans Wargamesyesyes
11. Jean-Pierre aka "tabnet"FVersailles4II/52 Dacian 60 BC-106 AD 6*3Wb,3Bd,2Ps,Cv gal,3Kn,LH AG 1 MontagneuxLa Horde d'Oryesyes
12. Frédéric aka "Saint-Genies"FSartrouville15II/15 Alexandrian Imperial 328 AD-321 AD 2*3Kn of which Gal,LH,6*4Pk,PS,El,1*3Ax Ag 4 Arableyesyes


Distribution of Armies
I-52f hoplites tardifs d'athènes(8Sp,1LH,1*3Bw,2Ps) littoral Ag 2:1
I/60c Achéménides 539-420 Av-JC(LCH gal,Cv,LH,4Bw,Sp,3*8Bw,3Ax,3*Ps) arable AG 3:1
II-56 Premier Empire Romain : 1 Cv GEN, 1 Cv, 4 x 4Bd, 4 x 4Ax,, 1 Ps, 1 LH Ag 3 Arable:1
II/11 Gaulois 3Wb Gal, 7* 3Wb, 2* 3Cav, 1Ps, Arable Ag 0:1
II/15 Alexandrian Imperial 328 AD-321 AD 2*3Kn of which Gal,LH,6*4Pk,PS,El,1*3Ax Ag 4 Arable:1
II/30a Galatian army (3LCH of which Gal,2Cv,7*4Wb) Arable AG 4:1
II/40 Numides (4LH,4Ps,1EL,2Bd,CVgal) Montagneux Ag 1:1
II/52 Dacian 60 BC-106 AD 6*3Wb,3Bd,2Ps,Cv gal,3Kn,LH AG 1 Montagneux:1
II/58 Alan 50 AD-400 AD (12 LH) AG1 Steppe:1
III-36 Nan Chao (Cvgal;2*Cv;4*3Pk;2*4Pk;2*4Bw;1*Ps. Ag 3 Montagne):1
IV-27-Estoniens 1200-1227 AD (1gal 4Wb,9*3Wb,2Ps) Ag 3 Forêt.:1
IV/47 Golden Horde & Sucessors 1251 AD-1556 AD (5Cv, 7LH) Steppe Ag 2:1
Distribution of Origins
Yvelines (78):4
Hauts-de-Seine (92):3
Loiret (45):2
Paris (75):1
Essonne (91):1
Val-d'Oise (95):1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.