T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please
log in
or
register
.
Login with nickname/e-mail and password (
Lost password?
).
Follow us:
|
Contact
T³-SERBIA
Change country
Choose your country:
International
Germany
Austria
Switzerland
Netherlands
Belgium
Luxembourg
Poland
France
United Kingdom
Italy
Serbia
Hungary
United States
Romania
Close
Tournaments:
*
Home
*
Overview
*
Calendar
*
Map
*
ETC
*
Share
*
Search
Players:
*
Login
*
Hitchhiker
*
List of Players
*
Clubs
Organizers:
*
Register
*
GoePP
*
FAQ
NTR/ETR:
*
Information
*
Ranking
*
Clubranking
*
Search
*
Add Results
*
Army ranking
*
Hall'o'Fame
Information:
*
Tabletops
*
Newsletter
*
News Archive
*
Feeds
*
FAQ
About T³:
*
What is T³?
*
Memberships
*
Terms
*
Privacy
*
Cookies
*
Media
*
Contacts
23. Battleground Blumberg
- List of Participants
No.
Name
Origin
NTR
Army
Team
Paid
Armylist
1.
Christian aka
"Cluster"
München
211
Tyranids
Berserker
yes
no
2.
Michael aka
"Herpetrax"
München
356
Chaos Knights
Berserker
yes
no
3.
Ben aka
"Nagrach"
Kronwieden
336
Astra Militarum
Buckla's Jünger
yes
no
4.
Daniel aka
"Ornstein"
Stadtbergen
1008
Thousand Sons
yes
no
5.
Christoph aka
"Harack"
Augsburg
400
T'au Empire
yes
no
6.
Benni aka
"Schorschologe"
Bobingen
317
Chaos Knights
yes
no
7.
Sebastian aka
"Kookoo"
Röhrmoos
2421
Chaos Space Marines
Tauben-Gang
yes
no
8.
Michael aka
"chef"
Landshut
187
Space Marines
Buckla's Jünger
yes
no
9.
Ralf aka
"aufdie12"
München
1984
Space Marines
yes
no
10.
Jan aka
"Gralsherzog1"
Landshut
239
Adepta Sororitas
Buckla's Jünger
yes
no
11.
Julian aka
"DaGrumgully"
Landshut
4345
T'au Empire
Ordo Aleae
yes
no
12.
Mana aka
"Manatier"
Regensburg
862
Orks
TTC Ratisbona
yes
no
13.
Stefan aka
"Apotheosis"
Hagelstadt
402
Necrons
TTC Ratisbona
yes
no
14.
Fabian aka
"Kioserer"
München
2238
Adepta Sororitas
Tauben-Gang
yes
no
15.
Kai aka
"ResidentEvil"
Landshut
1118
Necrons
Ordo Aleae
yes
no
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
16.
Peter-Emanuel aka
"BADEWANNE"
Leinburg
376
Chaos Knights
H8Crew
no
no
17.
Stefan aka
"Spaceball"
Pfatter
-
Chaos Space Marines
TTC Ratisbona e.V.
no
no
18.
Mario aka
"Blacklight"
Viechtach
308
Leagues of Votann
Waidler Tabletop Freunde
no
no
19.
Benjamin aka
"Templar_Ben"
Unterschleißheim
527
Space Marines
Hammer und Schild e.V
no
no
20.
Matthias aka
"RonnyAltona"
Nürnberg
715
T'au Empire
TTV Hohlstange 5000
no
no
21.
Felix aka
"Flixmon"
Rohrenfels
1071
Thousand Sons
Tabletop Grotz Neuburg
no
no
22.
Nils aka
"gettheheavyflamer"
Erlangen
1479
T'au Empire
Tabletop Grotz Neuburg
no
no
23.
Jonas aka
"Poschhammer"
Bad Gögging
1339
Astra Militarum
Tabletop Grotz Neuburg
no
no
24.
Martin aka
"djhiasl"
Ottobrunn
932
Orks
A Team
no
no
25.
Daniel aka
"KaiserSchote"
München
605
Genestealer Cults
Hammer und Schild e.V
no
no
26.
Felix aka
"marduk-"
München
944
Chaos Space Marines
Berserker
no
no
27.
Thomas aka
"bomber-"
Aichach
1457
Dark Angels
Team Augsburg
no
no
28.
Tamino aka
"Mino_S"
Olching
606
Space Marines
no
no
29.
Mathias aka
"Crantiz"
Augsburg
1242
Adepta Sororitas
Feldfürsten e.V.
no
no
30.
Marcel aka
"darkangel87"
München
313
Eldar
FMP
no
no
31.
Wolfgang aka
"Bering"
Chieming
1577
Eldar
Rosenheimer Tabletop Club
no
no
32.
Matthias aka
"Matthias_mueckl"
München
786
Orks
Weiß blaue Strategen
no
no
33.
Victor aka
"Kokilak"
Caen
-
Orks
Freebooterz
no
no
34.
Alexander aka
"UglyGecko"
Freilassing
615
Space Marines
Rackelhähne
no
no
35.
Lucas aka
"Newi"
Viechtach
1548
Orks
Waidler Tabletop Freunde
no
no
36.
Gabriel aka
"Gabe"
München
1373
World Eaters
Feldfürsten e.V.
no
no
37.
Michael aka
"Madfiend"
Freising
251
Eldar
no
no
Distribution of Armies
Adepta Sororitas:
2
Chaos Knights:
2
Necrons:
2
Space Marines:
2
T'au Empire:
2
Astra Militarum:
1
Chaos Space Marines:
1
Orks:
1
Thousand Sons:
1
Tyranids:
1
Distribution of Origins
Landshut:
4
München:
4
Augsburg:
1
Bobingen:
1
Hagelstadt:
1
Kronwieden:
1
Regensburg:
1
Röhrmoos:
1
Stadtbergen:
1
©
2004-2024. T³ is operated by
Althaus.IT
.
Y-m-d H:i