T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

OKTOBER FEST 12 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Luc aka "Astrabell"FPINSAGUEL279Dwarven HoldsOrk'n Azes 2yesyes
2. Fred aka "Zapan"FSaint Orens259Warriors of the Dark GodsOrk'n Azes 2yesyes
3. Matthieu aka "Zeus"FEscalquens168Kingdom of EquitaineOrk'n Azes 2yesyes
4. Guillaume aka "Pi-ngue"FEscalquens501The Vermin SwarmOrk'n Azes 2yesyes
5. Marc aka "EDELRATH"FLa Salvetat Saint Gilles44Dwarven Holdsork n azes 1yesyes
6. Benjamin aka "benji"FAix en Provence1Vampire CovenantLes Enfants du Sudyesyes
7. Julien aka "Solkiss"FSaint Pierre de Mésage5The Vermin SwarmLes Enfants du Sudyesyes
8. Nicolas aka "noki"FMarseille42The Vermin SwarmLes Enfants du Sudyesyes
9. Pierre-Emmanuel aka "Gilg248"FNice4Dwarven HoldsLes Enfants du Sudyesyes
10. Mohamed aka "lamronchak"Fle mas d'azil571Daemon Legionsariege powayesyes
11. Antonio aka "Malekiste09"FDurban-Sur-Arize607Dread Elvesariege powayesyes
12. Jonas aka "Joniep"FToulouse556Dwarven Holdsariege powayesyes
13. Clément aka "Startiflette"FFoix-The Vermin Swarmariege powayesyes
14. Michel aka "Gandarin"FPoitiers30Daemon LegionsLa Compagnie du Croc de Feryesyes
15. Geoffrey aka "vvalor"FMérignac35Ogre KhansLa Compagnie du Croc de Feryesyes
16. Marc Antoine aka "Korigane"FFréjus80Sylvan ElvesLa Compagnie du Croc de Feryesyes
17. Pierre aka "kerathop"FChâtellerault18Infernal DwarvesLa Compagnie du Croc de Feryesyes
18. Ju aka "elric31"FToulouse142Dread ElvesLes Dahus Occitansyesyes
19. Etienne aka "Klemens-Kael"FToulouse244Infernal DwarvesLes Dahus Occitansyesyes
20. Julien aka "Damonk"FTarbes337Kingdom of EquitaineLes Dahus Occitansyesyes
21. Antoine aka "KIING"FParis256Empire of SonnstahlLes Dahus Occitansyesyes
22. Nicolas aka "Kragg"FFoulayronnes54Dwarven HoldsLes Pilousyesyes
23. Vincent aka "EON"FIdaux-Mendy348Sylvan ElvesLes Pilousyesyes
24. Adrien aka "Baldrules"FSaint Médard En Jalles277Infernal DwarvesLes Pilousyesyes
25. Guillaume aka "Doubledose"FPessac165Highborn ElvesLes Valseusesyesyes
26. Marvin aka "Druchii-"FRuffec21Dread ElvesLes Valseusesyesyes
27. Anthony aka "Silvarin"FPérigueux22Kingdom of EquitaineLes Valseusesyesyes
28. Julien aka "McJulio"FToulouse39Saurian AncientsCarca"soft" Teamyesyes
29. Christophe aka "la_chiste_est_rude"FAlzonne130Dread ElvesCarca"soft" Teamyesyes
30. Benoit aka "fer-de-lance"FBourges86Kingdom of EquitaineCarca"soft" Teamyesyes
31. Vincent aka "vince3310"FToulouse109Kingdom of EquitaineDes charges facialesyesyes
32. Maxime aka "d_Estro"FToulouse48Kingdom of EquitaineDes charges facialesyesyes
33. Cédric aka "Vincentime"FJuillan466The Vermin SwarmLes gob's en Kol'Airyesyes
34. Lionel aka "wingaal"FRoquesérière90Beast HerdsDes charges facialesyesyes
35. Matthieu aka "Berlioz"FToulouse59Saurian AncientsDes charges facialesyesyes
36. Ugo aka "Galenor"FNajac137Undying DynastiesUnited Toulouseyesyes
37. Simon aka "Kamy"FToulouse112Undying DynastiesUnited Toulouseyesyes
38. Nicolas aka "LaRoseNoire"FLapeyrouse-fossat77Empire of Sonnstahlork n azes 1yesyes
39. Thomas aka "NAINCULE"F31880-Dwarven HoldsCarca"soft" Teamyesyes
40. Thomas aka "Norn"FRoquevidal378Dwarven HoldsJeux - Table Raseyesyes
41. Bertrand aka "superchinois"FAlès241Highborn ElvesJeux - Table Raseyesyes
42. Camille aka "Hebus_"FMontrabé-Saurian AncientsJeux - Table Raseyesyes
43. Guy aka "Taorioc"FViviers-Lès-Lavaur554Dread ElvesJeux - Table Raseyesyes
44. Greg aka "azrael2"FAlbi245Infernal Dwarvesork n azes 1yesyes
45. Mathieu aka "sanka"FPau477Ogre KhansLes gob's en Kol'Airyesyes
46. Dimitri aka "mortis06"FCantaron139Vampire CovenantPACA 2 Les Chèvres d'Azuryesyes
47. Alexander aka "Emeraldfoxy"FChâteauneuf-Grasse459Kingdom of EquitainePACA 2 Les Chèvres d'Azuryesyes
48. Laurent aka "setepenmentou"FNice437Undying DynastiesPACA 2 Les Chèvres d'Azuryesyes
49. Olivier aka "Vavs"FLe Cannet264Highborn ElvesPACA 2 Les Chèvres d'Azuryesyes
50. Kim aka "Kim"FPerigueux427Daemon LegionsLes gob's en Kol'Airyesyes
51. Cyril aka "Gondin"FLavaur198Daemon LegionsJeux-Table basseyesyes
52. William aka "willlouping"FTrouy158Warriors of the Dark Godsork n azes 1yesyes
53. Graham aka "Grammy"FToulouse661Vampire CovenantJeux-Table basseyesyes
54. Vivien aka "Trip"FRoquevidal232Empire of SonnstahlJeux-Table basseyesyes
55. Antoine aka "flyhunter"FSaint Martin De Valamas-Vampire CovenantLes Chupacabrasyesyes
56. Gil-Ian aka "Arioch9"FHyères-Empire of SonnstahlLes Chupacabrasyesyes
57. Guillaume aka "White-walker"FBourg Saint Bernard232Ogre KhansJeux-Table basseyesyes
58. Maxime aka "maxgorthor"FPérigueux255Dread ElvesLes petits poneys for everyesyes
59. Thomas aka "oOTyriusOo"FEysines-Sylvan ElvesLes petits poneys for everyesyes
60. Florent aka "flovega"FTalence301Highborn ElvesLes petits poneys for everyesyes
61. Laurent aka "Bigfish"FRamonville-Saint-Agne114Vampire CovenantUnited Toulouseyesyes
62. Sebastien aka "Paputte"FHyères-Warriors of the Dark GodsLes Chupacabrasyesyes
63. Renaud aka "Renork"FHyeres-Orcs and GoblinsLes Chupacabrasyesyes
64. Lucas aka "AzzRaHell"FVerfeil404Warriors of the Dark GodsJeux-Table Plianteyesyes
65. Jacques aka "StellartoiZ"FCaraman-Vampire CovenantJeux-Table Plianteyesyes
66. Mathieu aka "LaFleche"FLavaur644Kingdom of EquitaineJeux-Table Plianteyesyes
67. Damien aka "Isopropyl"FGardouch-The Vermin SwarmJeux-Table Plianteyesyes
68. Philippe aka "philibert"FLéguevin353Kingdom of EquitaineLes Pilousyesyes
69. Tout aka "Toutancarton"F-Ogre KhansLes petits poneys for everyesyes
70. Julien aka "Rats-masse-miettes"Fbordeaux cauderan84The Vermin SwarmLes Valseusesyesyes
71. Laurent aka "chacal"FToulouse441The Vermin SwarmLes gob's en Kol'Airyesyes
72. Emmanuel aka "Dolboth"FToulouse96Daemon LegionsUnited Toulouseyesyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1ork n azes 1EDELRATH, LaRoseNoire, azrael2, willlouping
2Ork'n Azes 2Zapan, Zeus, Pi-ngue, Astrabell
3ariege powalamronchak, Malekiste09, Joniep, Startiflette
4Des charges facialesvince3310, d_Estro, wingaal, Berlioz
5Les Enfants du Sudbenji, Solkiss, noki, Gilg248
6Les ValseusesDoubledose, Druchii-, Silvarin, Rats-masse-miettes
7Les Dahus Occitanselric31, Klemens-Kael, Damonk, KIING
8Les gob's en Kol'AirVincentime, sanka, chacal, Kim
9Jeux-Table basseGondin, Grammy, Trip, White-walker
10Les PilousKragg, EON, Baldrules, philibert
11Carca"soft" TeamMcJulio, fer-de-lance, la_chiste_est_rude, NAINCULE
12Jeux-Table PlianteAzzRaHell, StellartoiZ, LaFleche, Isopropyl
13Jeux - Table RaseNorn, Taorioc, Hebus_, superchinois
14Les ChupacabrasRenork, Arioch9, flyhunter, Paputte
15United ToulouseDolboth, Galenor, Kamy, Bigfish
16La Compagnie du Croc de FerGandarin, vvalor, Korigane, kerathop
17Les petits poneys for evermaxgorthor, oOTyriusOo, flovega, Toutancarton
18PACA 2 Les Chèvres d'Azurmortis06, Vavs, setepenmentou, Emeraldfoxy


Distribution of Armies
Kingdom of Equitaine:9
The Vermin Swarm:8
Dwarven Holds:7
Dread Elves:6
Vampire Covenant:6
Daemon Legions:5
Empire of Sonnstahl:4
Highborn Elves:4
Infernal Dwarves:4
Ogre Khans:4
Warriors of the Dark Gods:4
Saurian Ancients:3
Sylvan Elves:3
Undying Dynasties:3
Beast Herds:1
Orcs and Goblins:1
Distribution of Origins
Haute-Garonne (31):27
Gironde (33):6
Tarn (81):6
Alpes-Maritimes (06):5
Var (83):4
Ariège (09):3
Dordogne (24):3
Bouches-du-Rhône (13):2
Cher (18):2
Pyrénées-Atlantiques (64):2
Hautes-Pyrénées (65):2
Vienne (86):2
Ardèche (07):1
Aude (11):1
Aveyron (12):1
Charente (16):1
Gard (30):1
Isère (38):1
Lot-et-Garonne (47):1
Paris (75):1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.