T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Flames of War Limburg - Operation Niland - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Bart aka "Bart78"Bas20British OthersFlames of war Limburgyes0
2. Robby aka "Robby1969"BDiepenbeek9British Rifle CompanyFlames Of War Limburgyes0
3. Benjamin aka "Ponge"BKortrijk1German OthersReplayno0
4. Stefan aka "SR1966"BHeusden-Zolder41PanzergrenadierkompanieFOW Limburgyes0
5. Marc aka "Chipoteur"BHeusden-Zolder36British Othersyes0
6. Jan aka "JanJ"BOpgrimbie51Soviet Othersno0
7. Sven aka "Neves"BKortrijk7Pulk Kawalerii ZmotoryzowanejReplayno0
8. Steven aka "steevn"BKortrijk2Airborne Reconnaissance SquadronReplayno0
9. Tobias aka "Berdennol"BAntwerpen8German OthersPuppeteersno0
10. Tim aka "Bogusazrael"BSint-Niklaas4US Armored Rifle Companyno0
11. Thomas aka "Czudnochowski"DMeerbusch5German OthersWardogs Rheinlandno0
12. Dennis aka "Westwall"LEll29German OthersLuxemburg at Warno0
13. (anonym)-US Rifle CompanyFlames of war Limburgyes0
14. Quinten aka "Quintio"BKuringen-Gepanzerte PanzerpionierkompanieFlames of war Limburgyes0
15. Ruben aka "Rubyfication"BOpglabbeek27PanzergrenadierkompanieFlames of war Limburgno0
16. Benny B.BMechelen-Soviet Othersno0
17. Jeff aka "Bubba9"LDudelange28Gepanzerte AufklärungsschwadronLuxemburg at Warno0
18. Thomas aka "Arkon"DHeiligenhaus10British OthersFighting Rheinischno0
19. Hans aka "mr-Avalanche"BAntwerpen19German OthersThe puppeteersyes0
20. Freek Jan aka "Fjhamming"NLDelft-PanzergrenadierkompanieMurphys heroesyes0
21. Bart aka "Spalanchie"BMaaseik-British Armoured SquadronFlames of war Limburgno0
22. Nathalie aka "Crazydoc"BHasselt-Gepanzerte Panzergrenadier-/PanzerschützenkompanieFlames of war Limburgno0
23. Gerben aka "Sherman105"NLUtrecht3Schwere Panzerkompanieno0
24. Wouter D.NLZeist-Fallschirmjägerkompanieno0
25. Dirk aka "gerion"BBeveren18British OthersThe puppeteersno0
26. Joanna aka "Joanna"BBeveren-German OthersThe puppeteersno0
27. Kim aka "Kimster"BWestrozebeke-US Tank CompanyReplayno0
28. (anonym)-US Rifle Company (Mech)no0
29. (anonym)-British Paratrooper/Airlanding Companyno0
30. Erik aka "Erik"BMerksem6Soviet OthersThunderbolts Gentno0
31. Kris aka "Speedy"BSchoten40German OthersIron Warriorsno0
32. Weiss aka "Klon501"CHGossau, ZH-German OthersShadowlordsno0


Distribution of Armies
German Others:8
British Others:4
Panzergrenadierkompanie:3
Soviet Others:3
Airborne Reconnaissance Squadron:1
British Armoured Squadron:1
British Paratrooper/Airlanding Company:1
British Rifle Company:1
Fallschirmjägerkompanie:1
Gepanzerte Aufklärungsschwadron:1
Gepanzerte Panzergrenadier-/Panzerschützenkompanie:1
Gepanzerte Panzerpionierkompanie:1
Pulk Kawalerii Zmotoryzowanej:1
Schwere Panzerkompanie:1
US Armored Rifle Company:1
US Rifle Company:1
US Rifle Company (Mech):1
US Tank Company:1
Distribution of Origins
BBelgium:21
NLNetherlands:3
DGermany:2
LLuxembourg:2
CHSwitzerland:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.