T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please
log in
or
register
.
Login with nickname/e-mail and password (
Lost password?
).
Follow us:
|
Contact
T³-UNITED KINGDOM
Change country
Choose your country:
International
Germany
Austria
Switzerland
Netherlands
Belgium
Luxembourg
Poland
France
United Kingdom
Italy
Serbia
Hungary
United States
Romania
Close
Tournaments:
*
Home
*
Overview
*
Calendar
*
Map
*
ETC
*
Share
*
Search
Players:
*
Login
*
Hitchhiker
*
List of Players
*
Clubs
Organizers:
*
Register
*
GoePP
*
FAQ
NTR/ETR:
*
Information
*
Ranking
*
Clubranking
*
Search
*
Add Results
*
Army ranking
*
Hall'o'Fame
Information:
*
Tabletops
*
Newsletter
*
News Archive
*
Feeds
*
FAQ
About T³:
*
What is T³?
*
Memberships
*
Terms
*
Privacy
*
Cookies
*
Media
*
Contacts
2. Sturmfront
- List of Participants
No.
Name
Origin
NTR
Army
Team
Paid
1.
Thomas aka
"Stempe"
Schierling
-
Astra Militarum
TTC Ratisbona
no
2.
Thomas aka
"Blademaster"
Rosche
4134
Space Wolves
Project Ronin
no
3.
Julian aka
"Drexl"
Hohenthann
3760
Black Templars
Frontschweine
no
4.
Daniel aka
"Cauldron_Born"
Haar
2707
Astra Militarum
Weiss Blaue Strategen
no
5.
Alexander aka
"Fj_Alex"
Markt Indersdorf
460
Necrons
TTC Ratisbona
no
6.
Stefan aka
"Odysseus"
Grassau
4906
Blood Angels
TTC Ratisbona
no
7.
Stefan aka
"Fex"
Ergoldsbach
4246
Tyranids
Frontschweine
no
8.
Bernd aka
"Mjolnir"
München
3745
Astra Militarum
no
9.
Patrick aka
"Wuher1974"
Landshut
4926
Orks
no
10.
Francesco aka
"Franky"
Tübingen
2938
Orks
no
11.
Christian aka
"Ammi"
Aiglsbach
1252
Space Wolves
Schlachtenbrüder Mainburg
no
12.
Johannes aka
"grossmeister_belisar"
Regensburg
144
Space Wolves
TTC Ratisbona
no
13.
Roland aka
"vip-user"
München
4049
Chaos Space Marines
Team Bayreuth
no
14.
Valerian aka
"colm_corbec"
Tiefenbach
4697
Space Marines
no
15.
Yannick aka
"Pollux"
Ingolstadt
-
Space Marines
Illuminatus-Frankenstein
no
16.
(unknown)
Alteglofsheim
-
Chaos Space Marines
Illuminatus-Frankenstein
no
17.
Stefan aka
"Apotheosis"
Hagelstadt
401
Orks
TTC Ratisbona
no
18.
Daniel aka
"Cpt_Thule"
Mainburg
4945
Blood Angels
Schlachtenbrüder Mainburg
no
19.
Michal aka
"mika_angelus"
Nürnberg
152
Eldar
Team Bayreuth
no
20.
Dennis aka
"Vangarl"
Landshut
3046
Chaos Space Marines
Frontschweine
no
21.
Maxi aka
"RagingMax"
Haslach
4467
Tyranids
Schlachtenbrüder Mainburg
no
22.
Raphael aka
"Ibram_Gaunt"
Altdorf
4574
Eldar
Frontschweine
no
23.
Andreas aka
"Predator"
Gochsheim
4498
Space Marines
Die fränkischen Recher
no
24.
Florian aka
"Corsin"
Kelheim
4747
Black Templars
no
25.
Julian aka
"sunzu"
Painten
6545
Chaos Daemons
no
26.
Florian aka
"Benutzername"
Bernried
4461
Chaos Space Marines
no
27.
Timo aka
"Lupinus"
Augsburg
1090
Space Wolves
Weilsspassmacht
no
28.
Stephan aka
"Nevermind"
Erding
48
Blood Angels
Erdinger Battleclan
no
29.
Martin aka
"marjun"
München
5057
Tyranids
Tätärätätä
no
30.
Joe aka
"BruderschwesterVoluptanesh"
Ingolstadt
2626
Tyranids
Illuminatus-Frankenstein
no
31.
Sascha aka
"Night_Haunter"
Waiblingen
3186
Tyranids
Firebug
no
32.
Alex aka
"Alpha13"
Bayreuth
4707
Tyranids
Project Ronin
no
33.
Robert aka
"Kabraxiss"
Augsburg
4426
Tyranids
Weilsspassmacht
no
34.
Marcel aka
"Raptor"
Höllriegelskreuth
-
Chaos Space Marines
no
35.
Dietmar aka
"iBot"
Schierling
5224
Orks
no
36.
Dominic aka
"Wodkaschlumpf"
Schweinfurt
3439
Drukhari
Die fränkischen Recher
no
37.
David aka
"Verrat"
Plattling
5076
Astra Militarum
Haereticus Bavaria
no
38.
Marcel aka
"MarcelN"
Ismaning
5160
Orks
no
39.
Veit aka
"Andronicus"
Bamberg
1009
Orks
no
40.
Sascha aka
"Supra"
Schweinfurt
428
Necrons
Die fränkischen Recher
no
41.
Alex aka "Sanchez90"
Marklkofen
-
Orks
LA Frontschweine
no
42.
Moe aka "Augustina"
Landshut
-
Chaos Space Marines
LA Fronschweine
no
Distribution of Armies
Orks:
7
Tyranids:
7
Chaos Space Marines:
6
Astra Militarum:
4
Space Wolves:
4
Blood Angels:
3
Space Marines:
3
Black Templars:
2
Eldar:
2
Necrons:
2
Chaos Daemons:
1
Drukhari:
1
Distribution of Origins
Landshut:
3
München:
3
Augsburg:
2
Ingolstadt:
2
Schierling:
2
Schweinfurt:
2
Aiglsbach:
1
Altdorf:
1
Alteglofsheim:
1
Bamberg:
1
Bayreuth:
1
Bernried:
1
Erding:
1
Ergoldsbach:
1
Gochsheim:
1
Grassau:
1
Haar:
1
Hagelstadt:
1
Haslach:
1
Hohenthann:
1
Höllriegelskreuth:
1
Ismaning:
1
Kelheim:
1
Mainburg:
1
Marklkofen:
1
Markt Indersdorf:
1
Nürnberg:
1
Painten:
1
Plattling:
1
Regensburg:
1
Rosche:
1
Tiefenbach:
1
Tübingen:
1
Waiblingen:
1
©
2004-2024. T³ is operated by
Althaus.IT
.
Y-m-d H:i