|
|
|
FINALE 2022 - Aktuelle Anmeldeliste
Nr. | Name | Herkunft | NTR | Armee | Team | Bezahlt | Armeeliste |
1. | Nicolas aka "Marsu" | Bordeaux | 73 | Soulblight Gravelords | Limoges Wargames | ja | nein |
2. | Mathis aka "Mathoux" | Limoges | 317 | Nighthaunt | Limoges Wargames | ja | nein |
3. | Simon aka "Scimme" | Limoges | 105 | Disciples of Tzeentch | Limoges Wargames | ja | nein |
4. | David aka "Lonewolf31" | Sainte-Geneviève-Des-Bois | 22 | Stormcast Eternals | Limoges Wargames | ja | nein |
5. | Laurent aka "Greedo-" | La Forêt Du Temple | 13 | Daughters of Khaine | Limoges Wargames | ja | nein |
6. | Martin aka "Gloin" | Maisons-Laffitte | 2 | Skaven | Limoges Wargames | ja | nein |
7. | Baptiste aka "catheter" | Limoges | 454 | Maggotkin of Nurgle | Limoges Wargames | ja | nein |
8. | Thomas aka "Georgio" | Rilhac-Rancon | 49 | Gloomspite Gitz | Limoges Wargames | ja | nein |
9. | Quentin aka "Kent" | Nice | 27 | Maggotkin of Nurgle | Team Bdr Cartel | ja | nein |
10. | Baptiste aka "NooGat" | Aix En Provence | 141 | Seraphon | Team Bdr Cartel | ja | nein |
11. | Nolan aka "Slegward" | Gardanne | 545 | Sylvaneth | Team Bdr Cartel | ja | nein |
12. | Kevin aka "Skevin" | Marseille | - | Skaven | Team Bdr Cartel | ja | nein |
13. | Anthony aka "Summit05" | Aix En Provence | 535 | Maggotkin of Nurgle | Team Bdr Cartel | ja | nein |
14. | Simon aka "Rokugan" | Martigues | 151 | Daughters of Khaine | Team Bdr Cartel | ja | nein |
15. | Nicolas aka "Pride_FBJ" | Ermont | 120 | Daughters of Khaine | Les Piliers de Taverne | ja | nein |
16. | Philippe aka "Redzep" | Paris | 620 | Seraphon | Les Piliers de Taverne | ja | nein |
17. | Timothy aka "Docteur_Gang" | Selestat | 77 | Stormcast Eternals | Les Piliers de Taverne | ja | nein |
18. | Michael aka "Jonshannow" | Eaubonne | 429 | Grand Alliance Chaos | Les Piliers de Taverne | ja | nein |
19. | Valentin aka "Eled" | Evian Les Bains | 241 | Idoneth Deepkin | Les Piliers de Taverne | ja | nein |
20. | Loic aka "Lod" | Carquefou | 838 | Grand Alliance Death | Les Piliers de Taverne | ja | nein |
21. | Sébastien aka "Rorqual" | Enghien-Les-Bains | 119 | Idoneth Deepkin | Les Piliers de Taverne | ja | nein |
22. | Teddy aka "Frosties" | Dury | 166 | Fyreslayers | Les Piliers de Taverne | ja | nein |
23. | Lucas aka "Attak" | Allauch | 159 | Tamurkhan’s Horde | Les Adeptes du Gras / Strastégie | ja | nein |
24. | Hugo aka "Arklash" | Strasbourg | 269 | Idoneth Deepkin | Les Adeptes du Gras / Strastégie | ja | nein |
25. | Jérémy aka "Argeltol" | Toulon | 139 | Daughters of Khaine | Les Adeptes du Gras / Strastégie | ja | nein |
26. | Thibault aka "Ankor" | Paris | 88 | Fyreslayers | Les Adeptes du Gras / Strastégie | ja | nein |
27. | Augustin aka "Leth" | Neuilly sur Seine | 52 | Stormcast Eternals | Les Adeptes du Gras / Strastégie | ja | nein |
28. | Hector aka "Criollo" | Strasbourg | 366 | Seraphon | Les Adeptes du Gras / Strastégie | ja | nein |
29. | Julien aka "Sigmar01" | Paris | 35 | Skaven | Les Adeptes du Gras / Strastégie | ja | nein |
30. | Frederic aka "muetdhiver" | Parthenay | 265 | Sons of Behemat | Les Adeptes du Gras / Strastégie | ja | nein |
31. | Mathieu aka "Dak_Rogan" | Marseille | 128 | Grand Alliance Death | Equipe de France | ja | nein |
32. | Christophe aka "Anca" | Paris | 60 | Beasts of Chaos | Equipe de France | ja | nein |
33. | Franck aka "Goul" | Villeneuve d Ascq | 18 | Nighthaunt | Equipe de France | ja | nein |
34. | Christophe aka "salchr" | Versailles | 30 | Ogor Mawtribes | Equipe de France | ja | nein |
35. | Andrea aka "gultars" | Aubière | 11 | Grand Alliance Chaos | Equipe de France | ja | nein |
36. | Michael aka "Miladin" | Paris | 8 | Ossiarch Bonereapers | Equipe de France | ja | nein |
37. | Camille aka "Loukrage" | Rennes | 1 | Orruk Warclans | Equipe de France | ja | nein |
38. | Paul aka "Neow" | Betton | 4 | Stormcast Eternals | Equipe de France | ja | nein |
39. | Bruno aka "SCAN" | Nice | 302 | Nighthaunt | Team Bdr Cartel | ja | nein |
40. | Victor aka "Eloi_De_Murphy" | Grenoble | 102 | Flesh-eater Courts | Team Bdr Cartel | ja | nein |
41. | Martin aka "Pavelito" | Romainville | 220 | Seraphon | Les 1D100 | ja | nein |
42. | Hervé aka "spartanherve" | Toulouse | 86 | Beasts of Chaos | Les 1D100 | ja | nein |
43. | Victor aka "Vico75" | Puteaux | 331 | Sons of Behemat | Les 1D100 | ja | nein |
44. | Vincent aka "MMalus" | Paris | 433 | Lumineth Realm-Lords | Les 1D100 | ja | nein |
45. | Jean-Baptiste aka "legouxjb" | Draveil | 381 | Idoneth Deepkin | Les 1D100 | ja | nein |
46. | Clément aka "Yasha" | Chevilly-Larue | - | Skaven | Les 1D100 | ja | nein |
47. | Alex aka "Ecko" | Meudon | 203 | Maggotkin of Nurgle | Les 1D100 | ja | nein |
48. | Alexandre aka "Kob75" | Paris | 274 | Hedonites of Slaanesh | Les 1D100 | ja | nein |
Teamliste
Nr. | Name | Mitglieder |
1 | Les Adeptes du Gras / Strastégie | Leth, Argeltol, Criollo, muetdhiver, Ankor, Arklash, Sigmar01, Attak |
2 | Les 1D100 | Pavelito, spartanherve, Vico75, MMalus, legouxjb, Yasha, Ecko, Kob75 |
3 | Equipe de France | Dak_Rogan, Anca, Goul, salchr, gultars, Miladin, Loukrage, Neow |
4 | Les Piliers de Taverne | Rorqual, Eled, Docteur_Gang, Jonshannow, Frosties, Pride_FBJ, Lod, Redzep |
5 | Limoges Wargames | catheter, Mathoux, Greedo-, Georgio, Scimme, Gloin, Marsu, Lonewolf31 |
6 | Team Bdr Cartel | Rokugan, Kent, Skevin, NooGat, Slegward, Summit05, SCAN, Eloi_De_Murphy |
Armeeverteilung |
Daughters of Khaine: | 4 |
Idoneth Deepkin: | 4 |
Maggotkin of Nurgle: | 4 |
Seraphon: | 4 |
Skaven: | 4 |
Stormcast Eternals: | 4 |
Nighthaunt: | 3 |
Beasts of Chaos: | 2 |
Fyreslayers: | 2 |
Grand Alliance Chaos: | 2 |
Grand Alliance Death: | 2 |
Sons of Behemat: | 2 |
Disciples of Tzeentch: | 1 |
Flesh-eater Courts: | 1 |
Gloomspite Gitz: | 1 |
Hedonites of Slaanesh: | 1 |
Lumineth Realm-Lords: | 1 |
Ogor Mawtribes: | 1 |
Orruk Warclans: | 1 |
Ossiarch Bonereapers: | 1 |
Soulblight Gravelords: | 1 |
Sylvaneth: | 1 |
Tamurkhan’s Horde: | 1 |
Herkunftsverteilung |
Bouches-du-Rhône (13): | 7 |
Paris (75): | 7 |
Haute-Vienne (87): | 4 |
Bas-Rhin (67): | 3 |
Hauts-de-Seine (92): | 3 |
Val-d'Oise (95): | 3 |
Alpes-Maritimes (06): | 2 |
Yvelines (78): | 2 |
Essonne (91): | 2 |
Val-de-Marne (94): | 2 |
Creuse (23): | 1 |
Haute-Garonne (31): | 1 |
Gironde (33): | 1 |
Ille-et-Vilaine (35): | 1 |
Isère (38): | 1 |
Loire-Atlantique (44): | 1 |
Nord (59): | 1 |
Puy-de-Dôme (63): | 1 |
Haute-Savoie (74): | 1 |
Deux-Sèvres (79): | 1 |
Somme (80): | 1 |
Var (83): | 1 |
Seine-Saint-Denis (93): | 1 |
|
|