T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMAGNETBASES.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

FOW - ETC 2012 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Rafal "Krawat" AnusiakPLTulce1Strelkovy BatalonPolandyesyes
2. Piotr "zamli" MiakotoPLZalom2German OthersPolandyesyes
3. Mariusz "Donosor" KrólPLOstrów Wielkopolski28Soviet OthersPolandyesyes
4. Marcin "Fryta" NowickiPLMierzyn7US OthersPolandyesyes
5. Jakub "Kubbek" CharmoPLWarszawa11British Paratrooper/Airlanding CompanyPolandyesyes
6. Bernard "BEKA" KrólPLOstrów Wielkopolski31German OthersPolandyesyes
7. Frédéric "Angelfred" OsioFParis109Compagnie/Escadron de CombatFranceyesyes
8. Jean-Baptiste "Anatheme" UguenFMeudon140Compagnie de Châsseurs PortéesFranceyesyes
9. Philippe "HU_Rudel" ArdhuinFReims75German OthersFranceyesyes
10. Jean-Michel "jeanmimi" ParantFToulon83British OthersFranceyesyes
11. Romuald "ROMARR" ArrenaultFEpinal-US Rifle CompanyFranceyesyes
12. Simon "PeaceAndLove" HolmSEriksmala116Strelkovy BatalonSwedenyesyes
13. Per "Algard" EngströmSFalkenberg-Gepanzerte Panzergrenadier-/PanzerschützenkompanieSwedenyesyes
14. Andreas "Deathbullar" NedmarkSLund-Tyazhelyi Samokhodniy Artileriskiy PolkSwedenyesyes
15. Patrik "Heathgrove" HedlundSEnköping-PanzerkompanieSwedenyesyes
16. Staffan "Iztvan" GustafssonSGöteborg116British Armoured SquadronSwedenyesyes
17. Helge "DoktorHelge" MacintyreDKAalborg-German OthersSwedenyesyes
18. Michail "Tarzit" GrasevichBYMinsk146PanzerkompanieBelarusyesyes
19. Andrew "simple" ShchyolokBYMinsk153Gepanzerte Panzergrenadier-/PanzerschützenkompanieBelarusyesyes
20. Alexandr "0r1on" BorisovBYMinsk153Guardeyskiy Tyazhelyi Tankovy PolkBelarusyesyes
21. Łukasz "StaryKur" KurPLWarszawa8German OthersBelarusyesyes
22. Michał "Reksio" JóźwiakPLŁódź32US Armored Rifle CompanyBelarusyesyes
23. (anonym)-British OthersBelarusyesyes
24. Pavel "NaPalm_rus" NazarovRUSMoscow187US Parachute Rifle CompanyRussiayesyes
25. Alexander "pivnoy" KirsanovRUSKrasnogorsk, Moscow Region154Guardeyskiy Tyazhelyi Tankovy PolkRussiayesyes
26. Ilya "WilhelmDunkel" SemionovRUSMoscow174Kazachiy PolkRussiayesyes
27. Denis "Father_Primus" MaltsevRUSMoscow187German OthersRussiayesyes
28. Alexey "Allex" KirsanovRUSMoscow-British Motor CompanyRussiayesyes
29. Michael "inqvizz" KazinRUSMoscow187British Paratrooper/Airlanding CompanyRussiayesyes
30. Andras "wyrm" BirinyiHBudapest272Schwere PanzerkompanieHungaryyesyes
31. Zoltán "Garvey" KolozsiHBudapest272US Armored Rifle CompanyHungaryyesyes
32. Peter "Turtle_" SziklaiHBudapest272US Tank CompanyHungaryyesyes
33. Andras "Metalfi" AgocsHBudapest272Rota RazvedkiHungaryyesyes
34. István "CorvuS-HUN" BenczeHBudapest272US Rifle CompanyHungaryyesyes
35. Peter "Iceride" LaczaHBudapest-Grenadier-/SchützenkompanieHungaryyesyes
36. Primož "RdeciZmaj" PiršSLOMaribor82StuG-AbteilungSloveniayesyes
37. Jan "Rugi" RugeljSLOŠkofljica76JääkärikomppaniaSloveniayesyes
38. Frazer "fritzsan" WatsonSLOHrastnik112Guardeyskiy Tyazhelyi Tankovy PolkSloveniayesyes
39. Matic "simnouc" SodnikSLOVodice-PanzerkompanieSloveniayesyes
40. Andrej "4ndrej" KuciSLOVodice112PanzergrenadierkompanieSloveniayesyes
41. Tevž "MaLius-" DelakSLOIg66German OthersSloveniayesyes
42. Jorge "Adamastor" MartinsPNottingham209Tankovy BatalonPortugalyesyes
43. José "Adamastorus" MartinsPAmadora209US Armored Rifle CompanyPortugalyesyes
44. Pedro "OvelhaShone" SousaPRio Tinto209Puskás SzázadPortugalyesyes
45. João "JAB" BarataPCarcavelos209PanzergrenadierkompaniePortugalyesyes
46. Alexandre "AlexA" AntunesPAlfornelos209Grenadier-/SchützenkompaniePortugalyesyes
47. Hugo "PanzerMeister" XimenesPLuanda209PanzerkompaniePortugalyesyes
48. Milos "Mikaan" MilojevicSRBBelgrade165British Rifle CompanySerbiayesyes
49. Nemanja KacavendaSRBBelgrade-Strelkovy BatalonSerbiayesyes
50. Milan "Hertz" AvramovicSRBBeograd165German OthersSerbiayesyes
51. Zoran "Skobra" SkobicSRBBelgrade165Tankovy BatalonSerbiayesyes
52. Predrag "Meda31" PribicevicSRBBeograd165US Armored Rifle CompanySerbiayesyes
53. Stefan "Chempress" BalacSRBBelgrade165British OthersSerbiayesyes
54. Etienne "Duf" DufourCHJouxtens170PanzerkompanieSwitzerlandyesyes
55. Christophe "ITAR48" FischerCHLe Landeron170PanzerkompanieSwitzerlandyesyes
56. Philippe "LePolak" SajaCHLamboing170AufklärungsschwadronSwitzerlandyesyes
57. Arnaud "Greatpatton" GaillardCHBussigny-près-Lausanne170Soviet OthersSwitzerlandyesyes
58. Sebastien "seb" FreudigerCHLausanne170Compagnie de Fusiliers-VoltigeursSwitzerlandyesyes
59. Jean-Philippe "Leteutonique" CarrardCHYverdon-Les-Bains170British Rifle CompanySwitzerlandyesyes
60. Harry "Sgt_saunders" SmoilisGRLeverkusen96US Rifle CompanyGreeceyesyes
61. Thomas "Arkon" RickalDHeiligenhaus96US Rifle CompanyGreeceyesyes
62. Martin "Inius" GünzelDErkrath55Soviet OthersGreeceyesyes
63. Marc "killjoy" HelbingDDortmund56British Motor CompanyGreeceyesyes
64. Torsten "Cuckoo" LiermannDLangenfeld96British OthersGreeceyesyes
65. Roy "Necro-Butcher" OpitzDDortmund96Gepanzerte Panzergrenadier-/PanzerschützenkompanieGreeceyesyes
66. Dennis Daniel "Teremsi" RöhrsDGöttingen105Soviet OthersGermanyyesyes
67. Gabor "Penta" KorelDHannover107Gépkocsizó Lövész SzázadGermanyyesyes
68. Frank "Mister_Pink" RönspießDHannover90British Motor CompanyGermanyyesyes
69. Hendrik "Hornbluse" AlexDHannover77German OthersGermanyyesyes
70. Peter "dschabbalai" DziallasDHannover94Guardeyskiy Tyazhelyi Tankovy PolkGermanyyesyes
71. Taras "Gelber" HuberDHannover107German OthersGermanyyesyes
72. Shawn "Shawn" MorrisCDNStony Rapids95German OthersCanadayesyes
73. Piotr "Pkropka" MiazgaPLWarszawa3British OthersCanadayesyes
74. Christian "Moyzan" MoisanCDNQuebec114British Armoured SquadronCanadayesyes
75. Ian "Mannyuk99" MannUKDerby132Strelkovy BatalonCanadayesyes
76. Igor "Yegr" ModelskiPLWarszawa6US OthersCanadayesyes
77. François "zomby" Couture-HebertCDNQuébec106US OthersCanadayesyes
78. Jaromir "Pra3torian" RejlCZBrno241US Armored Rifle CompanyCzech Republicyesyes
79. Jakub "Sinister" MinxCZPraha-British Armoured SquadronCzech Republicyesyes
80. Jan "BautyFolgore" LiškaCZPraha241Soviet OthersCzech Republicyesyes
81. Karel "DrSigognac" ZitnyCZPraha 679Motostrelkovy BatalonCzech Republicyesyes
82. Tibor "Snori" BednárCZPraha-German OthersCzech Republicyesyes
83. Ziead "Annibale" LeggieriCZPtice241British Rifle CompanyCzech Republicyesyes
84. Julian "Snowhitsky" LopezEJesus124British Rifle CompanySpainyesyes
85. Pedro "Nigakero" Perez LahozEZaragoza124US Tank CompanySpainyesyes
86. Bernardo "Bernie" JuradoEJaen124German OthersSpainyesyes
87. Rafa "Rafa" TortosaEAlcoy124US OthersSpainyesyes
88. Pedro J. SanchezEJaen-Grenadier-/SchützenkompanieSpainyesyes
89. Ignacio "Cotta" Vivas de la CruzEVigo124Gepanzerte Panzergrenadier-/PanzerschützenkompanieSpainyesyes
90. Jez "Ostroc" EvansUKStockton On Tees102US OthersEnglandyesyes
91. John "twofish" HopwoodUKBlackpool67Soviet OthersEnglandyesyes
92. Peter "kokorhekkus" EntwistleUKWalton Le Dale92US Parachute Rifle CompanyEnglandyesyes
93. Roger "RogerW" WhittamUKBlackpool71Motostrelkovy BatalonEnglandyesyes
94. Sam "Gleessa" StreetUKPreston80Gepanzerte Panzergrenadier-/PanzerschützenkompanieEnglandyesyes
95. Steve "Lord" CharltonUKLeicester-German OthersEnglandyesyes
96. Shaun "Khargor" CarlyonUKCardiff155Schwere PanzerkompanieNorthern Irelandyesyes
97. Dale "DaleF" FisherUKNewtownards177Strelkovy BatalonNorthern Irelandyesyes
98. Keith "ultracommander" GilmourUSAShakopee, MN117British Armoured SquadronNorthern Irelandyesyes
99. Matt "TheCount" McVeighUKAlvechurch143British Commando TroopNorthern Irelandyesyes
100. Bart "BRT" RatajewskiPLWarszawa131PanzergrenadierkompanieNorthern Irelandyesyes
101. Gary "Captain_gary" DudlestonUKKings Heath160Armored Recon CompanyNorthern Irelandyesyes
102. Jussi "ichydorus" VepsäläinenFINHelsinki149Soviet OthersFinlandyesyes
103. Oskari "Telhdrat" HolmFINHelsinki149PanzerkompanieFinlandyesyes
104. Tuomas "Tumppi" HänninenFINVantaa-US OthersFinlandyesyes
105. Aleksis "Aleksis" MeaneyFINHelsinki-Harckocsizó SzázadFinlandyesyes
106. Jaakko "j-ko" UusitupaFINEspoo149SturmikomppaniaFinlandyesyes
107. Risto "Sotalammas" TepponenFINHelsinki149German OthersFinlandyesyes
108. Padraic "Newbreed" O ConfhaolaIRLGalway-German OthersIrelandyesyes
109. Tony "Nosediver" BellewIRLPortrane229British Armoured SquadronIrelandyesyes
110. Ulick "Frogdog" O' SullivanIRLDublin229PionierkompanieIrelandyesyes
111. Brian "LordHumongous" McKenzieIRLClane229Compagnia CarriIrelandyesyes
112. Joey "Joey" CullenIRLBuncrana-Gepanzerte Panzergrenadier-/PanzerschützenkompanieIrelandyesyes
113. Barra "Baz" Mac NiocaillIRLKildare229JääkärikomppaniaIrelandyesyes
114. Dawid "Brecha" BresińskiPLPoznań70PanzerkompanieUnited Nationsyesyes
115. Maciej "Kolejarz" KosteckiPLPoznań48British Armoured SquadronUnited Nationsyesyes
116. Peter "marchi" MaričSLOMurska Sobota194FallschirmjägerkompanieUnited Nationsyesyes
117. anže "woodymeister" HorvatSLOLjubljana194Motostrelkovy BatalonUnited Nationsyesyes
118. Pawel "Madry" MądrzakPLPoznań278US Parachute Rifle CompanyUnited Nationsyesyes
119. Mateusz "Fruniek" AdamskiPLKoziegłowy98PanzerspähkompanieUnited Nationsyesyes
120. Romain-Pierre "Tresh" ConneauFParis85Peredovoye OtryadFranceyesyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1PolandKrawat, zamli, Donosor, Fryta, Kubbek, BEKA
2FranceAngelfred, Anatheme, HU_Rudel, jeanmimi, ROMARR, Tresh
3SwedenPeaceAndLove, Algard, Deathbullar, Heathgrove, Iztvan, DoktorHelge
4BelarusTarzit, simple, 0r1on, StaryKur, Reksio, (anonym)
5RussiaNaPalm_rus, pivnoy, WilhelmDunkel, Father_Primus, Allex, inqvizz
6Hungarywyrm, Garvey, Turtle_, Metalfi, CorvuS-HUN, Iceride
7SloveniaRdeciZmaj, Rugi, fritzsan, simnouc, 4ndrej, MaLius-
8CanadaShawn, Pkropka, Moyzan, Mannyuk99, zomby, Yegr
9PortugalAdamastor, Adamastorus, OvelhaShone, JAB, AlexA, PanzerMeister
10SerbiaMikaan, Nemanja K., Hertz, Skobra, Meda31, Chempress
11SwitzerlandDuf, ITAR48, LePolak, Greatpatton, seb, Leteutonique
12GreeceSgt_saunders, Arkon, Inius, killjoy, Cuckoo, Necro-Butcher
13GermanyTeremsi, Penta, Mister_Pink, Hornbluse, dschabbalai, Gelber
14Czech RepublicPra3torian, Sinister, BautyFolgore, DrSigognac, Snori, Annibale
15SpainSnowhitsky, Nigakero, Bernie, Rafa, Pedro J. S., Cotta
16EnglandOstroc, twofish, kokorhekkus, RogerW, Gleessa, Lord
17Northern IrelandKhargor, DaleF, ultracommander, TheCount, BRT, Captain_gary
18Finlandichydorus, Telhdrat, Tumppi, Aleksis, j-ko, Sotalammas
19IrelandNewbreed, Nosediver, Frogdog, LordHumongous, Joey, Baz
20United NationsBrecha, Kolejarz, marchi, woodymeister, Madry, Fruniek


Distribution of Armies
German Others:16
Panzerkompanie:8
Soviet Others:7
British Armoured Squadron:6
Gepanzerte Panzergrenadier-/Panzerschützenkompanie:6
US Others:6
British Others:5
Strelkovy Batalon:5
US Armored Rifle Company:5
British Rifle Company:4
Guardeyskiy Tyazhelyi Tankovy Polk:4
US Rifle Company:4
British Motor Company:3
Grenadier-/Schützenkompanie:3
Motostrelkovy Batalon:3
Panzergrenadierkompanie:3
US Parachute Rifle Company:3
British Paratrooper/Airlanding Company:2
Jääkärikomppania:2
Schwere Panzerkompanie:2
Tankovy Batalon:2
US Tank Company:2
Armored Recon Company:1
Aufklärungsschwadron:1
British Commando Troop:1
Compagnia Carri:1
Compagnie de Châsseurs Portées:1
Compagnie de Fusiliers-Voltigeurs:1
Compagnie/Escadron de Combat:1
Fallschirmjägerkompanie:1
Gépkocsizó Lövész Század:1
Harckocsizó Század:1
Kazachiy Polk:1
Panzerspähkompanie:1
Peredovoye Otryad:1
Pionierkompanie:1
Puskás Század:1
Rota Razvedki:1
StuG-Abteilung:1
Sturmikomppania:1
Tyazhelyi Samokhodniy Artileriskiy Polk:1
Distribution of Origins
PLPoland:15
DGermany:11
UKUnited Kingdom:11
SLOSlovenia:8
CHSwitzerland:6
CZCzech Republic:6
ESpain:6
FINFinland:6
FFrance:6
HHungary:6
IRLIreland:6
PPortugal:6
SRBSerbia:6
RUSRussia:6
SSweden:5
BYBelarus:3
CDNCanada:3
DKDenmark:1
GRGreece:1
USAUnited States:1
©2004-2015. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.