T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

LDM Summer Tournament - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Christophe "Itare" FischerCHDiesse3123Space Marinesyes99
2. Anthony "Kade" PintoCHNeuchâtel3592Grey Knightsyes99
3. Benjamin "Alvaten" ChavyCHSierre977Astra Militarumyes99
4. Claire "darkninette" CesbronFGrenoble3428Dark Eldaryes99
5. Jean-Charles "Olohme" NemosFRomagnieu2Adeptus SororitasTeam LDMyes99
6. Mathieu "Styx" RodriguesFMassy541NecronsSAGyes99
7. Aubry "Yekcim" CavaliéFParis816Space WolvesMogwayyes99
8. Ludovic "Kasimor" LaboureFChalon-sur-Saône1418Chaos Space MarinesSAGyes99
9. Manuel "darkvulkan" SalvatierraFGrenoble940Space Marinesb2diousteamyes99
10. Quentin "cheldar" ThomasFLe Creusot1447EldarSAGyes99
11. Ralph "xizor13" BürgiCHGals4469Tauyes99
12. Raphael "Orthol" FerreiraFDécines-Charpieu220Dark EldarTeam Trolluneyes99
13. Thierry "MonsieurTKT" KuhnFLyon111Dark EldarSpace Chickensyes99
14. Antoine "Ack" NguyenFVilleurbanne688Dark EldarTeam LDMyes99
15. Virgile "Hannibal" La LumiaFAix En Provence844Space WolvesLE SQUAREyes99
16. Florian "La_Bete_Noire" La LumiaFAix en Provence611Astra MilitarumLE SQUAREyes99
17. Matthieu "Le_Trig" FrancoisFLa Tronche114Dark EldarRTFMyes99
18. Cedric "Raklure" AbalainFGrenoble203Tyranidsb2diousteamyes99
19. Jean-Philippe "Wolves_of_Brutus" RoyerFChalon sur saone494TyranidsSAGyes99
20. Guillaume "blair_o" MartinFPARIS48NecronsI want to watch the world burnyes99
21. Aurel "Aurel-" MarconeFGrenoble70Dark EldarLégendesyes99
22. Hugo "lemonpuding" MonteroFLyon392Space MarinesLégendesyes99
23. Jean-Marc "citra" CracowskiFVilleurbanne1250Astra Militarumteam les chats geeksyes99
24. Antoine "wildgripper" MamcarzFLe pré Saint Gervais27Chaos DaemonsMogwayyes99
25. Nicolas "Anaxarque" CoqFStrasbourg249Grey Knightsyes99
26. Vincent "subzero" MarcadantiFLattes151Blood AngelsTielle Teamyes99
27. Cyril "Aiolia" GuipetFLattes136Black TemplarsTielle Teamyes99
28. Adrien "Lord_Enroth" StriebigFSaint-Marcellin585Space MarinesKAYANyes99
29. Johnny "Taysir" GouelFPont Saint Esprit289Dark EldarLes Démons du Jeuyes99
30. Sébastien "silversurfer" MeunierFYUTZ-Astra Militarumyes99
31. Yann "Padre" PibouleuFMundolsheim165Astra Militarumyes99
32. Fabrice "caiman" TranFMontpellier409NecronsTielle Teamyes99
33. Mikael "Torocarre" VacheronFGrenoble1450Blood AngelsKAYANyes99
34. Lyonel "croco" BailleulFSete-NecronsTielle Teamyes99
35. Julien "Edolith" ReyFMontpellier397Space WolvesTielle Teamyes99
36. Mehdi "ginyu" BouquinFCours Les Barres192Astra MilitarumTielle Team.yes99
37. David "bzh-gratz" TribouilletFLyon50Necronsteam LDMyes99
38. Jean-Laurent "KenrenT" LienhardtFKirchheim1667Dark EldarForge de Marsyes99
39. Sebastien "ptitou34" RaynalFSete60Space MarinesTielle Teamyes99
40. Guillaume "catkiller" RouxFRomans Sur Isère1277Grey KnightsKAYANyes99
41. Christophe "stratego" SciangulaFSeyssinet-Pariset877Tyranidsyes99
42. Guillaume "Bidononekenobi" TranchantFSt Genis Pouilly970OrksSpace Chickensyes99
43. Rémi "Requ-iem" HeraudFNoisy-le-Grand4NecronsGRILLyes99
44. Sylvain "Calde" CalderonFÉcuisses1783OrksSAGyes99
45. Nicolas "Manix" FortinFNogent-sur-Marnes5Dark EldarThe Peacock Mastersyes99
46. Michael "rougenoirmicha" LanucFCran-Gévrier2103Blood AngelsSpace Chickensyes99
47. Thomas "Dranix" PretetFEcuisses4004EldarSAGyes99


Distribution of Armies
Dark Eldar:9
Astra Militarum:6
Necrons:6
Space Marines:5
Blood Angels:3
Grey Knights:3
Space Wolves:3
Tyranids:3
Eldar:2
Orks:2
Adeptus Sororitas:1
Black Templars:1
Chaos Daemons:1
Chaos Space Marines:1
Tau:1
Distribution of Origins
Isère (38):9
Hérault (34):6
Rhône (69):6
Saône-et-Loire (71):5
Bas-Rhin (67):3
Bouches-du-Rhône (13):2
Paris (75):2
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):2
Ain (01):1
Cher (18):1
20xxx:1
Doubs (25):1
Drôme (26):1
Gard (30):1
Gers (32):1
Jura (39):1
Moselle (57):1
Haute-Savoie (74):1
Essonne (91):1
Val-de-Marne (94):1
©2004-2016. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.