T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

T9A ÖMS 2019 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Bernhard aka "berti"AHerzogenburg5Dwarven HoldsDie Bärtigenyesyes
2. Philipp aka "Phips"ASt. Pölten14Ogre KhansDie Bärtigenyesyes
3. Patrick aka "Zwei"ASt. Pölten3Highborn ElvesDie Bärtigenyesyes
4. Patrick aka "patheo"ASt. Pölten7The Vermin SwarmDie Bärtigenyesyes
5. Christian aka "Wulfgart"AHerzogenburg15Warriors of the Dark GodsDie Bärtigenyesyes
6. Robert aka "Mandavar"AKlosterneuburg58Highborn ElvesKlosterneuburgyesyes
7. Bugs aka "bugsbunny"AWien8Kingdom of EquitaineWIEN OIDAyesyes
8. Stanislav aka "Flam"RUSMoscow24Beast Herdsyesyes
9. Martin aka "Myratel"AGraz18Orcs and GoblinsTeam Steiermarkyesyes
10. Boris aka "Borgor"AGraz11Ogre KhansBrothers in Armsyesyes
11. Robin aka "Schaufelschwein"AGraz2Kingdom of Equitaineyesyes
12. Fabian aka "Kathal"AKlagenfurt-Beast Herdsle_blubyesyes
13. Thomas aka "Clef"ABruck am Ziller12Beast HerdsLone Rangeryesyes
14. Paul aka "Letsfets"AGraz20Saurian AncientsMonster AGyesyes
15. Christian aka "Sperber"AGraz4Dread ElvesTeam Steiermarkyesyes
16. Christoph aka "JimmyGrill"DMünchen13Warriors of the Dark GodsErzbistum Soizbuagyesyes
17. Werner aka "Cleaner"AWien10Vampire CovenantWIEN OIDAyesyes
18. Martin aka "Smaug"AWien26Dread ElvesWIEN OIDAyesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
19. Dorian aka "R4NGERGUSTL"AWien79Vampire CovenantBrothers in Armsnono
20. Florian aka "Just_Flo"DRegensburg83Saurian AncientsDrachengildenono
21. David aka "Fimir"EM'áglod-Saurian AncientsNew Teamnono


Distribution of Armies
Beast Herds:3
Dread Elves:2
Highborn Elves:2
Kingdom of Equitaine:2
Ogre Khans:2
Warriors of the Dark Gods:2
Dwarven Holds:1
Orcs and Goblins:1
Saurian Ancients:1
The Vermin Swarm:1
Vampire Covenant:1
Distribution of Origins
AAustria:16
DGermany:1
RUSRussia:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.