T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

French Single Cup, Coupe Nord-Ouest 2019/2020 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Gaultier aka "Grimaldus50"FSartrouville209Cities of Sigmaryesno
2. Nicolas aka "Vorage"FLes Arcs sur Argens41Seraphonnono
3. Alexander aka "Laz"FVincennes182Slaves to Darkness<3 Nivek <3nono
4. Alexandre aka "Kob75"FParis29FyreslayersWargamers Associésnono
5. Florian aka "Luffy76300"FSotteville-lès-Rouen33SeraphonEsprit ludiquenono
6. Michael aka "Miladin"FParis3Ossiarch BonereapersEsprit ludiqueyesno
7. Julien aka "archkazeel"FDonnery103Hedonites of Slaaneshguilde du warpnono
8. Samir aka "Tess"FMerignac171Daughters of KhaineAquitania lionsnono
9. Olivier aka "Alienmorphe"FLambersart109Seraphonnono
10. Philippe aka "Redzep"FParis108Ossiarch Bonereapersguilde du warpnono
11. Sébastien aka "Seby"FLe Havre-SkavenLicornes Havraises (LH)yesno
12. Marc-Antoine aka "Lucifel"FLe Havre211Ossiarch BonereapersLicornes Havraises (LH)nono
13. Florian aka "Flo_ITWT"FLindebeuf-Fyreslayersnono
14. David aka "Xandary"FGuyancourt10Ossiarch BonereapersEsprit ludiqueyesno
15. Adam aka "bendji54_Chipper"FCherbourg-Ironjawznono
16. Alexandre aka "Chico-Lutin50"FTourlaville360SeraphonLes lutins du Cotentinnono
17. Romain aka "S1lv3rj4ck"FErmont-Slaves to Darknessnono
18. Martin aka "Pavelito"FAlfortville267Sylvanethnono
19. Philippe aka "sam"FVERSAILLES1FyreslayersEsprit ludiqueyesno
20. Thomas aka "Sylvanas"CDNWhistler-Cities of Sigmaryesno
21. Anthony aka "Antho37"FFosse463Stormcast Eternalsyesno
22. Camille aka "Cams"FParis15Orruk WarclansWargamers Associésyesno
23. Quentin aka "Kenchin-UZURA"FBréauté258Disciples of Tzeentchyesno
24. Romain aka "Warfle"FLe Thillot-Legions of NagashWarfle solonono
25. Henri aka "RiriTheCap"FLe Havre-Ogor MawtribesCuisses veineuses et furieuses!yesno
26. Wilfried aka "Wagner"FLagny Sur Marne-Orruk WarclansCuisses veineuses et furieuses!yesno
27. Jaf aka "fLnJ"FEaubonne106Hedonites of SlaaneshLes piliers de tavernenono
28. Christophe aka "salchr"FVersailles14Orruk WarclansEsprit ludiquenono
29. Valentin aka "Nightwish59"FArmentieres110FyreslayersTrolls de farfadetsnono
30. Paul aka "Neow"FSuresnes2Stormcast EternalsEsprit ludiqueyesno


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.