T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

La confrérie du Bolt'eure Acte 5 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Jeremy aka "aurosh"Fsotteville les rouen1121T'au EmpireLes Technocafardyes
2. Yann aka "indy789"FMont Saint Aignan1122TyranidsLes Technocafardyes
3. Ronald aka "Elways"FBagneux76Adeptus CustodesLes sauceursyes
4. Nicolas aka "Ushrim"FChavenay186NecronsLes sauceursyes
5. Antoine aka "Tovu"FSaint Pierre Des Fleurs753Grey KnightsLa confrérie du Bolt'eureyes
6. Fabien aka "Derek666"FGlos Sur Risle605T'au EmpireLa confrérie du Bolt'eureyes
7. Nicolas aka "Sneackeat"FFONTENAY LE PESNEL120NecronsLes Frérots du Wargameyes
8. Adrien aka "Heriss"FVerson616TyranidsLes Frérots du Wargameyes
9. Aurélien aka "Deamonifuge"FLe Houlme181The InquisitionPax Imperialisyes
10. Sonny aka "Santa_Anna"FMantes La Jolie571Death GuardPax Imperialisyes
11. Alexandre aka "Babar49"FLe Lion D'angers1771T'au EmpireLes chauds patatesyes
12. Damien aka "Anadyr"FSt Germain En Laye1771NecronsLes chauds patatesyes
13. Jolan aka "Aranwe"FSt-Lo263Grey KnightsLa licorne ludiqueyes
14. Alexandre aka "eszo"Fle hommet d'arthenay506NecronsLa licorne ludiqueyes
15. Lolo aka "lolosg1"FGoderville611Adepta SororitasPax Imperialis 2yes
16. Julien aka "Lxo-El-Pulpo"FAuzebosc251T'au EmpirePax Imperialis 2yes
17. Sébastien aka "Hert"FRouen357Grey KnightsLes pommes potesyes
18. Maximilien aka "Winston76"FCriel Sur Mer198EldarLes pommes potesyes
19. Jonathan O.FBeuzeville-Tyranidsla 7ème compagnieyes
20. Julien R.FBeuzeville-Deathwatchla 7ème compagnieyes
21. Achille aka "Ach"FVincennes94EldarK'Achyes
22. Corentin aka "Koco"FSaint Aubin D Ecrosville978Space MarinesK'Achyes
23. Mathieu aka "balfasior"FNotre Dame De Bondeville621Orksajwdyes
24. Gregory aka "Jamess"FChartres708T'au Empireajwdyes
25. Olivier aka "Barrique"FLevallois-Perret-Astra Militarum40kaloriesyes
26. Francky aka "Throrgak"FClaye Souilly692Orks40kaloriesyes
27. Hubert aka "HubB"FQuincy-Voisins3084Adeptus MechanicusTeam familyyes
28. Thm aka "Thm"FQuincy-Voisins3084Adeptus CustodesTeam familyyes
29. Dorian aka "Nairod1410"FAmfreville-la-Mi-Voie237Grey KnightsSur du 2 reroll des AS....yes
30. Louis aka "HYBOUX"FRoutot831T'au EmpireSur du 2 reroll des AS....yes
31. Alexandre aka "Aerihus"FMontpellier836T'au EmpireStardust Crusaderyes
32. Clément aka "Clemouz"FBordeaux3155The InquisitionStardust Crusaderyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Les Technocafardaurosh, indy789
2Sur du 2 reroll des AS....Nairod1410, HYBOUX
340kaloriesBarrique, Throrgak
4La confrérie du Bolt'eureDerek666, Tovu
5Pax ImperialisDeamonifuge, Santa_Anna
6Les sauceursElways, Ushrim
7Les Frérots du WargameSneackeat, Heriss
8Pax Imperialis 2lolosg1, Lxo-El-Pulpo
9la 7ème compagnieJonathan O., Julien R.
10La licorne ludiqueAranwe, eszo
11Les chauds patatesBabar49, Anadyr
12Stardust CrusaderClemouz, Aerihus
13ajwdbalfasior, Jamess
14Les pommes potesHert, Winston76
15K'AchAch, Koco
16Team familyHubB, Thm


Distribution of Armies
T'au Empire:7
Grey Knights:4
Necrons:4
Tyranids:3
Adeptus Custodes:2
Eldar:2
Orks:2
The Inquisition:2
Adepta Sororitas:1
Adeptus Mechanicus:1
Astra Militarum:1
Death Guard:1
Deathwatch:1
Space Marines:1
Distribution of Origins
Seine-Maritime (76):9
Eure (27):6
Seine-et-Marne (77):3
Yvelines (78):3
Calvados (14):2
Manche (50):2
Hauts-de-Seine (92):2
Eure-et-Loir (28):1
Gironde (33):1
Hérault (34):1
Maine-et-Loire (49):1
Val-de-Marne (94):1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.