T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Games Island - Lord General of Warhammer 40k XII - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Stefan aka "OnCrusade"DRehau196Space MarinesGames Islandyesyes
2. Patrice aka "PalOfPates"DDessau-Roßlau380Space MarinesIncredible Dicefuckersyesyes
3. Sebastian aka "Cerwy"DHof896Space MarinesGames Islandyesyes
4. Andreas aka "MajorBiber"DDessau-Roßlau812Leagues of VotannIncredible Dicefuckersyesyes
5. Bogdan-Mihai aka "Bogdan"DNürnberg222EldarRadaddel - Level Zero Heroesyesyes
6. Sebastian aka "Kniffel"DBayreuth890YnnariTTCByesyes
7. Benjamin Rolf aka "Feypr"DBernburg515EldarIncredible Dicefuckersyesyes
8. Andreas aka "SafetyFist"DBayreuth1399T'au EmpireTTCByesyes
9. Lukas aka "Shwamp"DNeustadt B. Coburg504Space MarinesStrike Force Coburg (SFC)yesyes
10. Ludwig aka "Axtguy"DSelb203Chaos KnightsChemnitzer Tabletop Communityyesyes
11. Paul aka "Skanrsnik"DChemnitz703T'au EmpireChemnitz Tabletop Communityyesyes
12. Pascal aka "Panne"DZerbst/Anhalt168Astra MilitarumIncredible Dicefuckersyesyes
13. Rosner aka "Pfadgottes"DKrummennaab1088Space MarinesGames Islandyesyes
14. Daniel aka "Spehi"DWunsiedel543Astra MilitarumGames Islandyesyes
15. Joseph aka "Bloodbath"DEschenau286HarlequinsSnazzy boi'syesyes
16. Christian aka "atomgurke82"DFeilitzsch354The InquisitionGames Islandyesyes
17. Manuel aka "Berades"DBayreuth1T'au EmpireTTCByesyes
18. Max aka "Press"DChemnitz9OrksChemnitzer Tabletop Communityyesyes
19. Nikolai aka "GoogleBookchin"DChemnitz133Adeptus MechanicusChemnitzer Tabletop Communityyesyes
20. Sami aka "Sn4ck3r"DHof35Chaos Space MarinesGames Islandyesno


Distribution of Armies
Space Marines:5
T'au Empire:3
Astra Militarum:2
Eldar:2
Adeptus Mechanicus:1
Chaos Knights:1
Chaos Space Marines:1
Harlequins:1
Leagues of Votann:1
Orks:1
The Inquisition:1
Ynnari:1
Distribution of Origins
Bayreuth:3
Chemnitz:3
Dessau-Roßlau:2
Hof:2
Bernburg:1
Eschenau:1
Feilitzsch:1
Krummennaab:1
Neustadt B. Coburg:1
Nürnberg:1
Rehau:1
Selb:1
Wunsiedel:1
Zerbst/Anhalt:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.