T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please
log in
or
register
.
Login with nickname/e-mail and password (
Lost password?
).
Follow us:
|
Contact
T³-BELGIUM
Change country
Choose your country:
International
Germany
Austria
Switzerland
Netherlands
Belgium
Luxembourg
Poland
France
United Kingdom
Italy
Serbia
Hungary
United States
Romania
Close
Tournaments:
*
Home
*
Overview
*
Calendar
*
Map
*
ETC
*
Share
*
Search
Players:
*
Login
*
Hitchhiker
*
List of Players
*
Clubs
Organizers:
*
Register
*
GoePP
*
FAQ
NTR/ETR:
*
Information
*
Ranking
*
Clubranking
*
Search
*
Add Results
*
Army ranking
*
Hall'o'Fame
Information:
*
Tabletops
*
Newsletter
*
News Archive
*
Feeds
*
FAQ
About T³:
*
What is T³?
*
Memberships
*
Terms
*
Privacy
*
Cookies
*
Media
*
Contacts
Firebug Alliance Open 2022 - 2000 Punkte ITC Major
- List of Participants
No.
Name
Origin
NTR
Army
Team
Paid
1.
Griesinger aka
"Sashman"
Mühlacker
130
Death Guard
Die Zipfelklatscher
yes
2.
Sven aka
"BournOut"
Jork
386
Adeptus Custodes
Ollaner Heretics
yes
3.
Melanie aka
"Meli_Liekedeler"
Wallsbüll
1190
Drukhari
yes
4.
Jan aka
"ld50"
Konstanz
67
Death Guard
40k Trolls
yes
5.
Robert Tom aka
"Jimbabwe"
Berlin
193
Adeptus Custodes
GIMPS
yes
6.
Dennis aka
"Kidlol"
Karlsruhe
1250
Adeptus Custodes
yes
7.
Sebastian aka
"Iago"
Oldenburg
47
Adeptus Custodes
40kings
yes
8.
Jan aka
"Jan_LD40k"
Wallsbüll
1017
T'au Empire
yes
9.
Markus aka
"Don"
Sinsheim
628
Adeptus Custodes
Waffenbrüder
yes
10.
Torsten aka
"Mr_T"
Eich
960
T'au Empire
Waffenbrüder
yes
11.
Martin aka
"Ikarus_dV"
Nürnberg
80
Space Marines
Nova Core
yes
12.
Manfred aka
"Helbrechts-Sohn"
Karlsruhe
1159
Adepta Sororitas
Der Schwarze Tisch
yes
13.
Denis aka
"Jufia"
Bremerhaven
1827
Thousand Sons
Ollaner Heretics
yes
14.
Mario aka
"Barkeeper"
Ulm
113
Eldar
40k Trolls
yes
15.
Gabriel aka
"EngineEternal"
Ditzingen
419
T'au Empire
40k Trolls
yes
16.
Fabian aka
"Narthas"
Stuttgart
652
Tyranids
40k Trolls
yes
17.
Dennis aka
"Kochi"
Stuttgart
63
Necrons
40k Trolls
yes
18.
Tim aka
"iDrawl"
Frechen
779
Space Marines
Cows Dice + Robots
yes
19.
Thorsten aka
"panicgouda"
Berlin
131
Necrons
GIMPS
yes
20.
Nils aka
"Sturmpanther"
Heiligenhaus
1233
Chaos Space Marines
yes
21.
Stefan aka
"Stewa"
Köln
269
Adeptus Custodes
yes
22.
Steffen aka
"Stempler"
Karlsruhe
669
Dark Angels
yes
23.
Timo aka
"Lupinus"
Augsburg
930
Eldar
Team Augsburg
yes
24.
Chris aka
"W3irdBoy"
Hamburg
125
T'au Empire
Liga der kompetitiven Gentlemen
yes
25.
Florian aka
"FloJo"
Köln
6
Harlequins
Miniparadice
yes
26.
Daniel aka
"ElCid"
Wuppertal
88
Eldar
BSK - Chapter Nobody
yes
27.
Matthias aka
"Neahndril"
Landau In der Pfalz
1288
Eldar
yes
28.
Alexander aka
"AMJS"
Dielheim
247
Tyranids
yes
29.
(anonym)
-
Thousand Sons
Eternal Warriors
yes
30.
Harald aka
"lokistahl"
Berlin
227
Harlequins
GIMPS
yes
31.
Jari aka
"GrenOldMan"
Troisdorf
133
T'au Empire
yes
32.
Christian aka
"Majornaise"
Düsseldorf
16
Thousand Sons
Kings of the hill
yes
33.
Vincent aka
"VinceVega"
Hagen
1064
Necrons
Pathfinders Dortmund
yes
34.
Alexander aka
"Einar_Midgardson"
Oschersleben
882
T'au Empire
yes
35.
Joscha aka
"SalzPvP"
Ulm
96
Adeptus Custodes
40k Trolls
yes
36.
Stefan aka
"Muhaha"
Waldbronn
464
Orks
Excubito Tabletop
yes
37.
Constantin aka
"Conni"
Dortmund
53
Drukhari
Pathfinders Dortmund
yes
38.
Jörg aka
"Khorgor-"
Pfungstadt
775
Adeptus Custodes
TTS DaDi
yes
39.
Sebastian aka
"Khaltesh"
Sandhausen
640
Necrons
yes
40.
Andreas aka
"CrazySession"
Leinfelden
182
Adepta Sororitas
40k Trolls
yes
41.
Matthias aka
"Engelshaeubchen"
Riedstadt
76
Genestealer Cults
Spitzkligger
yes
42.
Jan-Hagen aka
"CaptainHook"
Hamburg
28
T'au Empire
Nerdish by Nature
yes
43.
Chris aka
"Magnetic_John"
Waldbronn
467
Drukhari
Excubito Tabletop
yes
44.
Lars aka
"Laurentius"
Hamburg
304
Death Guard
yes
45.
Patrick aka
"DonPedro"
Tuttlingen
278
Space Marines
CaZueZu
yes
46.
Nicolas aka
"Qwyxc"
Freudenstadt
156
Genestealer Cults
Würfelgewitter
yes
47.
Tristan aka
"Swifty_Kwad"
Lossburg
594
T'au Empire
Würfelgewitter
yes
48.
Marcel aka
"kalon"
Erlangen
613
Orks
Team Erfurt
yes
49.
Kayu aka
"FenneQ"
Wandlitz
46
Tyranids
Liga der kompetitiven Gentlemen
yes
50.
Wesselin aka
"WeskoEF"
Erfurt
54
Space Wolves
Team Erfurt
yes
51.
Christopher aka
"Querox"
Berlin
23
Adeptus Custodes
GIMPS
yes
52.
Deniz aka
"Moyoni"
Beimerstetten
1348
Adeptus Custodes
40k Trolls
yes
53.
Nils aka
"ToTheLast"
Remscheid
619
Astra Militarum
BSK - Chapter Nobody
yes
54.
Tim aka
"likky"
Wuppertal
25
Genestealer Cults
BSK - Chapter Nobody
yes
55.
Christian aka
"Gneise"
Dortmund
1051
Space Wolves
Pathfinders Dortmund
yes
56.
Lars aka
"Eisenpelz"
Sinsheim
58
Tyranids
yes
57.
Arne aka
"Numus"
Köln
856
Drukhari
yes
58.
Simon aka
"Rieckinger"
Kamp-Lintfort
371
Necrons
yes
59.
Sebastian aka
"Anubis1"
Schalksmühle
859
Genestealer Cults
yes
60.
David aka
"Solv"
München
511
Harlequins
Hammer & Schild e.V.
yes
61.
Pierre aka
"Freakazoid"
Aschaffenburg
404
Dark Angels
Team Firebug
yes
62.
Armin aka
"Darth_Starmin"
Burgrieden
1355
Adeptus Custodes
yes
63.
Philipp aka
"Flippy"
Heidelberg
1046
Harlequins
Excubito Tabletop
yes
64.
Max aka
"BubaecK"
Potsdam
36
Harlequins
Liga der kompetitiven Gentlemen
yes
65.
Matthias aka
"Bademeister00"
Uetze
126
Grey Knights
P(r)oxbringer e.V
yes
66.
Jonas aka
"akite"
Berlin
105
Death Guard
GIMPS
yes
67.
Nicht R.
Warp
-
Adeptus Custodes
yes
Distribution of Armies
Adeptus Custodes:
13
T'au Empire:
10
Necrons:
9
Harlequins:
6
Tyranids:
6
Death Guard:
5
Drukhari:
5
Eldar:
5
Genestealer Cults:
5
Adepta Sororitas:
4
Thousand Sons:
4
Grey Knights:
3
Space Marines:
3
Space Wolves:
3
Chaos Space Marines:
2
Dark Angels:
2
Orks:
2
Adeptus Mechanicus:
1
Astra Militarum:
1
Imperial Knights:
1
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:
5
Hamburg:
3
Karlsruhe:
3
Köln:
3
Dortmund:
2
Sinsheim:
2
Stuttgart:
2
Ulm:
2
Waldbronn:
2
Wallsbüll:
2
Wuppertal:
2
Aschaffenburg:
1
Augsburg:
1
Beimerstetten:
1
Bremerhaven:
1
Burgrieden:
1
Dielheim:
1
Ditzingen:
1
Düsseldorf:
1
Eich:
1
Erfurt:
1
Erlangen:
1
Frechen:
1
Freudenstadt:
1
Hagen:
1
Heidelberg:
1
Heiligenhaus:
1
Jork:
1
Kamp-Lintfort:
1
Konstanz:
1
Landau In der Pfalz:
1
Leinfelden:
1
Lossburg:
1
Mühlacker:
1
München:
1
Nürnberg:
1
Oldenburg:
1
Oschersleben:
1
Pfungstadt:
1
Potsdam:
1
Remscheid:
1
Riedstadt:
1
Sandhausen:
1
Schalksmühle:
1
Troisdorf:
1
Tuttlingen:
1
Uetze:
1
Wandlitz:
1
Warp:
1
©
2004-2024. T³ is operated by
Althaus.IT
.
Y-m-d H:i