T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Hamburg T9A Summer-Clash - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Nils aka "Goblinmeista"DHamburg131Dread Elvesyesyes
2. Lars W.DHamburg-The Vermin Swarmyesyes
3. Henrik aka "AlrikRanulfsson"DHamburg31Orcs and GoblinsWarhammer Fanaticsyesyes
4. Kai aka "Kaius"DLübeck192Warriors of the Dark Godsyesyes
5. Thorben aka "LazyBones"DHamburg-Warriors of the Dark Godsyesyes
6. Thorsten aka "Rigger"DEckernförde74Sylvan ElvesNorthland Slayersyesyes
7. Björn aka "bernsi"DMelle-Warriors of the Dark GodsTeam Akistanyesyes
8. Tim aka "Baexta"Dlübeck23Empire of Sonnstahlyesyes
9. Gerrit aka "Celegil"DNorden54Highborn ElvesOstfriesischer Tabletop Vereinyesyes
10. Frederick aka "Frederick"DHiddenhausen6Warriors of the Dark GodsTG PLAY!yesyes
11. Christoph aka "JimmyGrill"DMünchen15Warriors of the Dark GodsMinga Skwaddyesyes
12. Rasmus W.DHamburg-Warriors of the Dark Godsyesyes
13. Stefan aka "Gorobh"DEmstek20Ogre KhansTeam Trolldenburgyesyes
14. Benjamin aka "Prophet_of_Truth"DHannover76Undying Dynastiesyesyes
15. Henrik aka "Groudon"DKiel2Warriors of the Dark GodsDreiradgangyesyes
16. Stephan aka "Thalarion"DHamburg57Dwarven Holdsyesyes
17. Jan Olaf aka "Josch"DWedemark110Daemon LegionsDie Deichgreifenyesyes
18. Maik aka "Athos"DHamburg85Daemon Legionsyesyes
19. Marc aka "TheMangler"DKiel40Empire of SonnstahlIn China essen sie Hundeyesyes
20. Malte aka "SnakeEyes"DKiel19The Vermin Swarmyesyes
21. Joachim aka "melcher"DOldenburg298Undying DynastiesTeam Oldschoolyesyes
22. Lukas aka "Loec1"DHamburg56Highborn Elvesyesyes
23. Gavin aka "Kodiaq"DRastorf156Warriors of the Dark Godsyesyes
24. Nils aka "Nilson"DKiel173Vampire Covenantyesyes
25. Patric aka "PJ-Pimmelmann"DCelle45Ogre KhansTeam Oldschoolyesyes
26. Jens aka "Darth-Pimmelmann"DCelle26Empire of SonnstahlTeam Oldschoolyesyes
27. Tim aka "Talwin"DKleinwallstadt39Dwarven HoldsDie Wolfgangskrakenyesyes
28. Hendrik aka "2-Green-2-Stop-Killing"DFrankfurt am Main13Orcs and GoblinsDie Wolfgangskrakenyesyes
29. Oliver aka "Ernie"DKaltenkirchen91Vampire Covenantyesyes
30. Francesco aka "Lifetaker"DBad Homburg101Dread ElvesDie Wolfgangskrakenyesyes
31. Richard aka "Lucifer"DHamburg144Sylvan Elvesyesyes
32. Marius aka "masterchief90"DDresden4Dread ElvesJenaer Fluffbunniesyesyes
33. Daniel aka "Herby"DSalzwedel14Dwarven HoldsHauptstadt Legionäreyesyes
34. Martin aka "Bersy"DSalzwedel149Empire of SonnstahlHauptstadt Legionäreyesyes
35. René aka "Buliwyf"DBerlin46Ogre KhansHauptstadt Legionäreyesyes
36. Timo aka "Bjugman"DNorderstedt168Dwarven Holdsyesyes
37. Thomas aka "Scrub"DMarburg1Warriors of the Dark Godsyesyes
38. Christian aka "Starspieler"DBraunschweig65Undying DynastiesDie Wolfgangskrakenyesyes
39. Peter aka "Borgio"DRheinberg27Warriors of the Dark GodsDreiradgangyesyes
40. John aka "DarkRider"DRhauderfehn353Ogre KhansTeam Trolldenburgyesyes
41. Kai aka "TromboseJochen"DHannover383Empire of SonnstahlWardogs Hannoveryesno
42. Patrick aka "Archeron"DSchwinge126Saurian Ancientsnerdybynatureyesno
43. Oliver aka "Comandante"DHamburg163Dread Elvesyesyes


Distribution of Armies
Warriors of the Dark Gods:10
Empire of Sonnstahl:5
Dread Elves:4
Dwarven Holds:4
Ogre Khans:4
Undying Dynasties:3
Daemon Legions:2
Highborn Elves:2
Orcs and Goblins:2
Sylvan Elves:2
The Vermin Swarm:2
Vampire Covenant:2
Saurian Ancients:1
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:10
Kiel:4
Celle:2
Hannover:2
Salzwedel:2
Bad Homburg:1
Berlin:1
Braunschweig:1
Dresden:1
Eckernförde:1
Emstek:1
Frankfurt am Main:1
Hiddenhausen:1
Kaltenkirchen:1
Kleinwallstadt:1
Lübeck:1
Marburg:1
Melle:1
München:1
Norden:1
Norderstedt:1
Oldenburg:1
Rastorf:1
Rhauderfehn:1
Rheinberg:1
Schwinge:1
Wedemark:1
lübeck:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.