T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Hamburg T9A Summer-Clash - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Nils aka "Goblinmeista"DHamburg87Dread Elvesyesyes
2. Lars W.DHamburg-The Vermin Swarmyesyes
3. Henrik aka "AlrikRanulfsson"DHamburg79Orcs and GoblinsWarhammer Fanaticsyesyes
4. Kai aka "Kaius"DLübeck191Warriors of the Dark Godsyesyes
5. Thorben aka "LazyBones"DHamburg-Warriors of the Dark Godsyesyes
6. Thorsten aka "Rigger"DEckernförde100Sylvan ElvesNorthland Slayersyesyes
7. Björn aka "bernsi"DMelle-Warriors of the Dark GodsTeam Akistanyesyes
8. Tim aka "Baexta"Dlübeck60Empire of Sonnstahlyesyes
9. Gerrit aka "Celegil"DNorden84Highborn ElvesOstfriesischer Tabletop Vereinyesyes
10. Frederick aka "Frederick"DHiddenhausen6Warriors of the Dark GodsTG PLAY!yesyes
11. Christoph aka "JimmyGrill"DMünchen11Warriors of the Dark GodsMinga Skwaddyesyes
12. Rasmus W.DHamburg-Warriors of the Dark Godsyesyes
13. Stefan aka "Gorobh"DEmstek40Ogre KhansTeam Trolldenburgyesyes
14. Benjamin aka "Prophet_of_Truth"DHannover73Undying Dynastiesyesyes
15. Henrik aka "Groudon"DKiel7Warriors of the Dark GodsDreiradgangyesyes
16. Stephan aka "Thalarion"DHamburg65Dwarven Holdsyesyes
17. Jan Olaf aka "Josch"DWedemark129Daemon LegionsDie Deichgreifenyesyes
18. Maik aka "Athos"DHamburg48Daemon Legionsyesyes
19. Marc aka "TheMangler"DKiel64Empire of SonnstahlIn China essen sie Hundeyesyes
20. Malte aka "SnakeEyes"DKiel26The Vermin Swarmyesyes
21. Joachim aka "melcher"DOldenburg152Undying DynastiesTeam Oldschoolyesyes
22. Lukas aka "Loec1"DHamburg66Highborn Elvesyesyes
23. Gavin aka "Kodiaq"DRastorf208Warriors of the Dark Godsyesyes
24. Nils aka "Nilson"DKiel216Vampire Covenantyesyes
25. Patric aka "PJ-Pimmelmann"DCelle39Ogre KhansTeam Oldschoolyesyes
26. Jens aka "Darth-Pimmelmann"DCelle35Empire of SonnstahlTeam Oldschoolyesyes
27. Tim aka "Talwin"DKleinwallstadt47Dwarven HoldsDie Wolfgangskrakenyesyes
28. Hendrik aka "2-Green-2-Stop-Killing"DFrankfurt am Main31Orcs and GoblinsDie Wolfgangskrakenyesyes
29. Oliver aka "Ernie"DKaltenkirchen136Vampire Covenantyesyes
30. Francesco aka "Lifetaker"DBad Homburg94Dread ElvesDie Wolfgangskrakenyesyes
31. Richard aka "Lucifer"DHamburg190Sylvan Elvesyesyes
32. Marius aka "masterchief90"DDresden4Dread ElvesJenaer Fluffbunniesyesyes
33. Daniel aka "Herby"DSalzwedel8Dwarven HoldsHauptstadt Legionäreyesyes
34. Martin aka "Bersy"DSalzwedel194Empire of SonnstahlHauptstadt Legionäreyesyes
35. René aka "Buliwyf"DBerlin59Ogre KhansHauptstadt Legionäreyesyes
36. Timo aka "Bjugman"DNorderstedt210Dwarven Holdsyesyes
37. Thomas aka "Scrub"DMarburg1Warriors of the Dark Godsyesyes
38. Christian aka "Starspieler"DFrankfurt am Main43Undying DynastiesDie Wolfgangskrakenyesyes
39. Peter aka "Borgio"DRheinberg18Warriors of the Dark GodsDreiradgangyesyes
40. John aka "DarkRider"DRhauderfehn207Ogre KhansTeam Trolldenburgyesyes
41. Kai aka "TromboseJochen"DHannover410Empire of SonnstahlWardogs Hannoveryesno
42. Patrick aka "Archeron"DSchwinge165Saurian Ancientsnerdybynatureyesno
43. Oliver aka "Comandante"DHamburg173Dread Elvesyesyes


Distribution of Armies
Warriors of the Dark Gods:10
Empire of Sonnstahl:5
Dread Elves:4
Dwarven Holds:4
Ogre Khans:4
Undying Dynasties:3
Daemon Legions:2
Highborn Elves:2
Orcs and Goblins:2
Sylvan Elves:2
The Vermin Swarm:2
Vampire Covenant:2
Saurian Ancients:1
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:10
Kiel:4
Celle:2
Frankfurt am Main:2
Hannover:2
Salzwedel:2
Bad Homburg:1
Berlin:1
Dresden:1
Eckernförde:1
Emstek:1
Hiddenhausen:1
Kaltenkirchen:1
Kleinwallstadt:1
Lübeck:1
Marburg:1
Melle:1
München:1
Norden:1
Norderstedt:1
Oldenburg:1
Rastorf:1
Rhauderfehn:1
Rheinberg:1
Schwinge:1
Wedemark:1
lübeck:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.