T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

GTBN 2020 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Mathieu aka "Ravajaxe"FHoudan858Astra MilitarumTisseurs de Chimères : les croisés de la louzeyesno
2. Carl-Johan aka "Malavai_Sanchez"FMaurepas2061Space WolvesTisseurs de Chimères : les croisés de la louzeyesno
3. Renan aka "Porco"FCaen856Adeptus MechanicusAA - beer teamyesno
4. Tristan aka "Bilbo"FDinan733Chaos Space MarinesAA - beer teamyesno
5. Julien aka "Algorn"FArgentan1504Space MarinesViking Impactyesno
6. Romain aka "romest"FFrénouville1603Chaos Space MarinesViking Impactyesno
7. Florian aka "Yrian"FOrsay17T'au EmpireTeam Vikingyesno
8. Thomas aka "Gokstorm"FCherbourg269OrksTeam Vikingyesno
9. Guillaume aka "Harkont"FMontfermeil1051Death GuardSons of Norrisyesno
10. Mathieu aka "Fogia"FAntony681Adepta SororitasSons of Norrisyesno
11. Julien aka "Zoul"FEqueurdreville1052Space MarinesSuze'Petyesno
12. Maxime aka "Slip-a-clou"FBeaumont-Hague694Dark AngelsSuze'Petyesno
13. Marie aka "Zeina"FAuthieux-Ratiéville158NecronsZeinatoyesno
14. Maxime aka "Jito"FAuthieux-Ratieville131Genestealer CultsZeinatoyesno
15. Sonny aka "Santa_Anna"FMantes La Jolie492Chaos Space MarinesChaos All Staryesno
16. Anthony aka "Bayushi76"FGoderville502Thousand SonsChaos All Staryesno
17. Sacha aka "Calgar44"FMaisdon sur Sèvre1140Space MarinesUne Grosse Paire de Nouillesyesno
18. Dewy aka "Dewz"FNantes667Death GuardUne Grosse Paire de Nouillesyesno
19. Simon aka "Yrnintir"FAnet1700EldarTisseurs de Chimères : Les Danseusesyesno
20. Guillaume aka "HerrKiki"FMontigny Le Bretonneux-DrukhariTisseurs de Chimères : Les Danseusesyesno
21. Laurent aka "Potius_Mori_Quam_Foedari"FIsigny-sur-Mer2918Astra MilitarumCALIBRE 25 mmyesno
22. Frete aka "Crusader"FFort-Moville-DrukhariCALIBRE 25 mmyesno
23. Thomas aka "Gatsu"FTrélivan90Space WolvesAA - Team L'Oréalyesno
24. Matthias aka "Matt"FVitré2767Grey KnightsAA - Team L'Oréalyesno
25. Alexandre aka "Le_voisin"FCaen114DeathwatchFox1yesno
26. Loïc aka "ildablood"FOuilly-du-Houley909TyranidsFOX2yesno
27. amélie aka "Meetra"FVal-De-Reuil575TyranidsLes Improbablesyesno
28. Maxime aka "Gazophylax"FGravigny548Space MarinesLes Improbablesyesno
29. Fabien aka "Derek666"FGlos Sur Risle416Space MarinesLa confrérie du Bolt'eureyesno
30. Alexandre aka "Archaon76"FLe Thuit Simer352Grey KnightsLa confrérie du Bolt'eureyesno
31. Johann aka "Gotham"FGuidel418Chaos Space MarinesFTA+yesno
32. Cherel aka "Sideus-BGC"FRoazhon371Space MarinesBreizh Games Companyyesno
33. Jérôme aka "Maniaka"FSaint Mandé258Space MarinesParis Plageyesno
34. Remi aka "Manwe"FLa Motte332Adepta SororitasParis Plageyesno
35. Thomas aka "Arkeon"FArgentan210Thousand SonsFTAyesno
36. Mickael aka "mika117"FTaden75Imperial KnightsFTAyesno
37. Hugo aka "SergentChef"FFlamanville442Chaos DaemonsPax Imperialisyesno
38. Julien aka "Lixor"FAuzebosc387Space WolvesPax Imperialisyesno
39. Vincent aka "Khaldorn"FNantes-DeathwatchAA, Team HandicAAptesyesno
40. Alexandre aka "Tzal"FRennes1772Dark AngelsAA, Team HandicAAptesyesno
41. Victor aka "Kokilak"FCaen2662Space MarinesHells Angelsyesno
42. Pierre-Adrien aka "P-A-C"FNoyal-Chatillon Sur Seiche154Adeptus CustodesBreizh Games Companyyesno
43. Sebastien aka "Seby2"Fsaintes168EldarFTA les vioques!yesno
44. Pierre aka "Matanza"FPacé161EldarFTA les vioques!yesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
45. Sam aka "skrag50_"FLa Glacerie1573Imperial KnightsHells Angelsnono
46. Mathieu aka "Superpoulpe"FFranconville14Thousand SonsMagnus did nothing wrongnono
47. Florian aka "f4op"FSucy En Brie110Blood AngelsLa 20ème Légionnono
48. David aka "Vorak"FMarcq-En-Baroeul179EldarDick Teamnono
49. Benji aka "moyashi"FSt lunaire56Blood AngelsFTA+nono
50. Florian aka "La_Bete_Noire"FAix en Provence317Adeptus MechanicusFox1nono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Tisseurs de Chimères : les croisés de la louzeRavajaxe, Malavai_Sanchez
2Hells AngelsKokilak
3AA - Team L'OréalGatsu, Matt
4Tisseurs de Chimères : Les DanseusesYrnintir, HerrKiki
5Paris PlageManiaka, Manwe
6Team VikingYrian, Gokstorm
7ZeinatoJito, Zeina
8Pax ImperialisLixor, SergentChef
9Breizh Games CompanySideus-BGC, P-A-C
10Chaos All StarBayushi76, Santa_Anna
11AA, Team HandicAAptesKhaldorn, Tzal
12FTAArkeon, mika117
13AA - beer teamBilbo, Porco
14Viking Impactromest, Algorn
15Une Grosse Paire de NouillesCalgar44, Dewz
16Les ImprobablesMeetra, Gazophylax
17Sons of NorrisFogia, Harkont
18CALIBRE 25 mmPotius_Mori_Quam_Foedari, Crusader
19La confrérie du Bolt'eureDerek666, Archaon76
20Suze'PetZoul, Slip-a-clou
21Fox1Le_voisin
22FOX2ildablood
23FTA+Gotham
24FTA les vioques!Seby2, Matanza
Registered teams
25Hells Angelsskrag50_
26Magnus did nothing wrongSuperpoulpe
27La 20ème Légionf4op
28Dick TeamVorak
29Fox1La_Bete_Noire
30FTA+moyashi


Distribution of Armies
Space Marines:8
Chaos Space Marines:4
Eldar:3
Space Wolves:3
Adepta Sororitas:2
Astra Militarum:2
Dark Angels:2
Death Guard:2
Deathwatch:2
Drukhari:2
Grey Knights:2
Thousand Sons:2
Tyranids:2
Adeptus Custodes:1
Adeptus Mechanicus:1
Chaos Daemons:1
Genestealer Cults:1
Imperial Knights:1
Necrons:1
Orks:1
T'au Empire:1
Distribution of Origins
Calvados (14):6
Eure (27):5
Ille-et-Vilaine (35):5
Seine-Maritime (76):5
Yvelines (78):4
Côtes d'Armor (22):3
Loire-Atlantique (44):3
Manche (50):3
Orne (61):2
Charente-Maritime (17):1
Eure-et-Loir (28):1
Morbihan (56):1
Var (83):1
Essonne (91):1
Hauts-de-Seine (92):1
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):1
Val-de-Marne (94):1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.