T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

GTBN 2020 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Mathieu aka "Ravajaxe"FHoudan928Astra MilitarumTisseurs de Chimères : les croisés de la louzeyesno
2. Carl-Johan aka "Malavai_Sanchez"FMaurepas2090Space WolvesTisseurs de Chimères : les croisés de la louzeyesno
3. Renan aka "Porco"FCaen868Adeptus MechanicusAA - beer teamyesno
4. Tristan aka "Bilbo"FDinan772Chaos Space MarinesAA - beer teamyesno
5. Julien aka "Algorn"FArgentan1516Space MarinesViking Impactyesno
6. Romain aka "romest"FFrénouville1617Chaos Space MarinesViking Impactyesno
7. Florian aka "Yrian"FOrsay43T'au EmpireTeam Vikingyesno
8. Thomas aka "Gokstorm"FCherbourg276OrksTeam Vikingyesno
9. Guillaume aka "Harkont"FMontfermeil1066Death GuardSons of Norrisyesno
10. Mathieu aka "Fogia"FAntony744Adepta SororitasSons of Norrisyesno
11. Marie aka "Zeina"FAuthieux-Ratiéville167NecronsZeinatoyesno
12. Maxime aka "Jito"FAuthieux-Ratieville139Genestealer CultsZeinatoyesno
13. Sonny aka "Santa_Anna"FMantes La Jolie546Chaos Space MarinesChaos All Staryesno
14. Anthony aka "Bayushi76"FGoderville552Thousand SonsChaos All Staryesno
15. Sacha aka "Calgar44"FMaisdon sur Sèvre1161Space MarinesUne Grosse Paire de Nouillesyesno
16. Dewy aka "Dewz"FNantes676Death GuardUne Grosse Paire de Nouillesyesno
17. Simon aka "Yrnintir"FAnet1713EldarTisseurs de Chimères : Les Danseusesyesno
18. Guillaume aka "HerrKiki"FMontigny Le Bretonneux-DrukhariTisseurs de Chimères : Les Danseusesyesno
19. Laurent aka "Potius_Mori_Quam_Foedari"FIsigny-sur-Mer2935Astra MilitarumCALIBRE 25 mmyesno
20. Frete aka "Crusader"FFort-Moville-DrukhariCALIBRE 25 mmyesno
21. Thomas aka "Gatsu"FTrélivan101Space WolvesAA - Team L'Oréalyesno
22. Matthias aka "Matt"FVitré2785Grey KnightsAA - Team L'Oréalyesno
23. Alexandre aka "Le_voisin"FCaen123Deathwatchcherche équipieryesno
24. Loïc aka "ildablood"FOuilly-du-Houley918TyranidsFOX2yesno
25. amélie aka "Meetra"FVal-De-Reuil585TyranidsLes Improbablesyesno
26. Maxime aka "Gazophylax"FGravigny560Space MarinesLes Improbablesyesno
27. Fabien aka "Derek666"FGlos Sur Risle451Space MarinesLa confrérie du Bolt'eureyesno
28. Alexandre aka "Archaon76"FLe Thuit Simer386Grey KnightsLa confrérie du Bolt'eureyesno
29. Johann aka "Gotham"FGuidel420Chaos Space MarinesFTA+yesno
30. Cherel aka "Sideus-BGC"FRoazhon374Space MarinesBreizh Games Companyyesno
31. Jerome aka "Maniaka"Fsaint mandé277Space MarinesParis Plageyesno
32. Remi aka "Manwe"FLa Motte332Adepta SororitasParis Plageyesno
33. Thomas aka "Arkeon"FArgentan216Thousand SonsFTAyesno
34. Mickael aka "mika117"FTaden81Imperial KnightsFTAyesno
35. Hugo aka "SergentChef"FFlamanville450Chaos DaemonsPax Imperialisyesno
36. Julien aka "Lixor"FAuzebosc392Space WolvesPax Imperialisyesno
37. Vincent aka "Khaldorn"FNantes-DeathwatchAA, Team HandicAAptesyesno
38. Alexandre aka "Tzal"FRennes1865Dark AngelsAA, Team HandicAAptesyesno
39. Victor aka "Kokilak"FCaen2690Space MarinesHells Angelsyesno
40. Pierre-Adrien aka "P-A-C"FNoyal-Chatillon Sur Seiche161Adeptus CustodesBreizh Games Companyyesno
41. Sebastien aka "Seby2"Fsaintes176EldarFTA les vioques!yesno
42. Pierre aka "Matanza"FPacé171EldarFTA les vioques!yesno
43. Laurent aka "bibouch2"FFontenay sous Bois-Space WolvesJBSyesno
44. Stéphane aka "vladboukarin"FVilliers-sur-Marne1981Astra MilitarumJBSyesno
45. Olivier aka "Drakkhenn"FPloërmel1106Chaos Space MarinesTa tête dans son culyesno
46. Pierre-Yves aka "CATON"FNANTES1810Chaos DaemonsTa tête dans son culyesno
47. Sam aka "skrag50_"FLa Glacerie986Imperial KnightsHells Angelsyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
48. Mathieu aka "Superpoulpe"FFranconville16Thousand SonsMagnus did nothing wrongnono
49. Florian aka "f4op"FSucy En Brie120Blood AngelsLa 20ème Légionnono
50. David aka "Vorak"FMarcq-En-Baroeul98EldarDick Teamnono
51. Benji aka "moyashi"FSt lunaire56Blood AngelsFTA+nono
52. Florian aka "La_Bete_Noire"FAix en Provence368Adeptus Mechanicuscherche équipiernono
53. Yann aka "VoNouya"FOrléans907NecronsSONEXnono
54. Romuald aka "Uldramo"FSommervieu1357Astra MilitarumWorld of Dadsnono
55. Benjamin aka "NarsesLeManchot"FIfs758HarlequinsWorld of Dadsnono
56. Alexandre aka "doli"FCaen1405Space MarinesTeam BTNnono
57. Romain aka "Inquisitor_Twiggy"FTrouville Sur Mer281Astra MilitarumTeam BTNnono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Tisseurs de Chimères : les croisés de la louzeRavajaxe, Malavai_Sanchez
2Hells AngelsKokilak, skrag50_
3AA - Team L'OréalGatsu, Matt
4Tisseurs de Chimères : Les DanseusesYrnintir, HerrKiki
5Paris PlageManiaka, Manwe
6Team VikingYrian, Gokstorm
7ZeinatoJito, Zeina
8Pax ImperialisLixor, SergentChef
9Breizh Games CompanySideus-BGC, P-A-C
10Chaos All StarBayushi76, Santa_Anna
11AA, Team HandicAAptesKhaldorn, Tzal
12FTAArkeon, mika117
13AA - beer teamBilbo, Porco
14Viking Impactromest, Algorn
15Une Grosse Paire de NouillesCalgar44, Dewz
16Les ImprobablesMeetra, Gazophylax
17Sons of NorrisFogia, Harkont
18CALIBRE 25 mmPotius_Mori_Quam_Foedari, Crusader
19La confrérie du Bolt'eureDerek666, Archaon76
20cherche équipierLe_voisin
21FOX2ildablood
22FTA+Gotham
23FTA les vioques!Seby2, Matanza
24JBSbibouch2, vladboukarin
25Ta tête dans son culDrakkhenn, CATON
Registered teams
26Magnus did nothing wrongSuperpoulpe
27La 20ème Légionf4op
28Dick TeamVorak
29cherche équipierLa_Bete_Noire
30FTA+moyashi
31SONEXVoNouya
32World of DadsUldramo, NarsesLeManchot
33Team BTNdoli, Inquisitor_Twiggy


Distribution of Armies
Space Marines:7
Chaos Space Marines:5
Space Wolves:4
Astra Militarum:3
Eldar:3
Adepta Sororitas:2
Chaos Daemons:2
Death Guard:2
Deathwatch:2
Drukhari:2
Grey Knights:2
Imperial Knights:2
Thousand Sons:2
Tyranids:2
Adeptus Custodes:1
Adeptus Mechanicus:1
Dark Angels:1
Genestealer Cults:1
Necrons:1
Orks:1
T'au Empire:1
Distribution of Origins
Calvados (14):6
Eure (27):5
Ille-et-Vilaine (35):5
Seine-Maritime (76):5
Loire-Atlantique (44):4
Yvelines (78):4
Côtes d'Armor (22):3
Val-de-Marne (94):3
Manche (50):2
Morbihan (56):2
Orne (61):2
Charente-Maritime (17):1
Eure-et-Loir (28):1
Var (83):1
Essonne (91):1
Hauts-de-Seine (92):1
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.