T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

FRENCH WARGAME DAY SDA - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Arthur aka "Usaar"FLe Puy En Velay-The EasterlingsArésyesyes
2. Etienne aka "Numenor840"FLe Puy En Velay-MordorArésyesyes
3. Guillaume aka "Ellyrion"FLe Puy En Velay-Minas TirithSouscollineyesno
4. Victor aka "Kroakaaris"FPrades-Le-Lez17The Corsair FleetsPar delà le Feu et l'Eauyesyes
5. Alexandre aka "glordfindel"FLyon9The Army of Lake-townNo skill just luckyesno
6. Sylvain aka "Celphus"FVeigné-IsengardLes Peuples Libresyesyes
7. Guillaume aka "Carpu"FParis11Dol GuldurLes C’est Pas Fauxyesno
8. Anthony aka "Puech"FSt Jean Du Gard-Númenor5 arméesyesyes
9. Mikaël aka "Mike"Fdouai14Rivendell5 arméesyesyes
10. Joachim aka "La_Barrique"FVillejuif61Dol GuldurLes C’est Pas Fauxyesno
11. William aka "darlatanaz"FPolignac-The Dead of DunharrowSouscollineyesno
12. Corentin aka "CorentinOfTheWhiteTower"FMarseille12Théoden's HostNo skill just luckyesno
13. Borja aka "Thorondin"FAllonnes-MordorPar delà le Feu et l'Eauyesyes
14. (anonym)-IsengardLes Peuples Libresyesyes
15. Julien aka "Vendautan"FToulouse4HaradSda Occitanieyesno
16. Guillaume C.FSoisy Sous Montmorency-HaradSda Occitanieyesno
17. Dany aka "Dany_M"FGrenoble-Théoden's HostLa Compagnie du Dauphinéyesno
18. Fabien aka "ScorpionTau38"FVarces161Lothlórien and MirkwoodLa Compagnie du Dauphinéyesno
19. Joseph aka "Cheyenne"FLachassagne123The Wanderers in the WildLa Catonneyesno
20. Mathieu aka "Le_B"FLachassagne93The Wanderers in the WildLa Catonneyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
21. Benoît aka "Bendrums"FMaurepas7AngmarSound's guyznono
22. Jean Baptiste aka "Jeanbapt"FSceaux18NúmenorLe clan des semis croustillantsnono
23. Jeje aka "imrahil31"FEscalquens110RohanFce wargamenono
24. Jonathan aka "JonVador"FChâtillon20The WizardsBatman et Robinnono
25. Alistaire aka "Ali"FÉpinal13MoriaSound's guyznono
26. Clément aka "BetoB"FSaint-Orens De Gameville-LothlórienFce wargamenono
27. Pierre aka "Amandil_Eremanth"FPloudaniel129Minas TirithSeigneurs de l'Ouestnono
28. Cédric aka "Teroenza"FBrest-Minas TirithSeigneurs de l'Ouestnono
29. Alexandre aka "AS_Miniatures"FFayence-HaradAS Miniatures teamnono
30. Alexis aka "Manadar"FMalleville-les-Grès5ArnorFkZnono
31. Corentin aka "Imrahilovic"FRueil-Malmaison10Minas TirithBatman et Robinnono
32. Clément aka "LeMaitreDesDES"FCourquetaine-Minas TirithLes Maîtres des Désnono
33. Quentin aka "QBcoaching"FCourquetaine-The FiefdomsLes Maîtres des Désnono
34. Edouard aka "Hyxperion"FGrenoble35Durin's FolkLes Nains des Monts de Chartreusesnono
35. Pierre aka "Sarn"FAngers15The NazgûlLa Compagnie de l'Ouestfoldnoyes
36. Romain aka "Agazoul"FTrélazé21The NazgûlLa Compagnie de l'Ouestfoldnoyes
37. Thomas aka "Own3d"FVeyrier Du Lac-The Dead of DunharrowCtout Companynono
38. Emilie aka "Kiki-74"FVeyrier Du Lac-The Dead of DunharrowCtout Companynono
39. Alexandre aka "L_Auvergnat"FSaint Didier En Velay33FangornDon't be hastynono
40. Romain aka "Romano"FLes Ormes Sur Voulzie-The Dwellers BelowLes Normandnono
41. Bastien aka "Bababibel"FSaint Germain Les Corbeil16RivendellLe clan des semis croustillantsnono
42. Hadrien aka "decalogus"FParis8The ShireFkZnono
43. Daphnée aka "Semeda"FFayence-The Serpent HordeAS Miniatures teamnono
44. Gianny aka "Ghosten"FNantes-MoriaRick et Mortynono
45. Paul aka "Prodamp"FCanteleu-MoriaLes Normandnono
46. Bastien aka "Ssky"FOzouer Le Voulgis-MoriaRick et Mortynono
47. Alexandre aka "Budalex"FGolbey40Minas TirithLes Joyeux Lurons d’Osgiliathnono
48. Stanislas aka "Gilldorc"FParis27Minas TirithLes Joyeux Lurons d’Osgiliathnono
49. Vianney aka "vianneyg"FVillefranche Sur Saone65Eregion and RivendellL'ultime alliance du dauphinnono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1ArésUsaar, Numenor840
2SouscollineEllyrion, darlatanaz
3Par delà le Feu et l'EauKroakaaris, Thorondin
4Sda OccitanieVendautan, Guillaume C.
5No skill just luckglordfindel, CorentinOfTheWhiteTower
6Les Peuples LibresCelphus, (anonym)
75 arméesMike, Puech
8Les C’est Pas FauxCarpu, La_Barrique
9La CatonneCheyenne, Le_B
10La Compagnie du DauphinéScorpionTau38, Dany_M
Registered teams
11Sound's guyzBendrums, Ali
12Le clan des semis croustillantsJeanbapt, Bababibel
13Fce wargameimrahil31, BetoB
14Batman et RobinJonVador, Imrahilovic
15Seigneurs de l'OuestAmandil_Eremanth, Teroenza
16AS Miniatures teamAS_Miniatures, Semeda
17FkZManadar, decalogus
18Les Maîtres des DésLeMaitreDesDES, QBcoaching
19Les Nains des Monts de ChartreusesHyxperion
20La Compagnie de l'OuestfoldSarn, Agazoul
21Ctout CompanyOwn3d, Kiki-74
22Don't be hastyL_Auvergnat
23Les NormandRomano, Prodamp
24Rick et MortyGhosten, Ssky
25Les Joyeux Lurons d’OsgiliathBudalex, Gilldorc
26L'ultime alliance du dauphinvianneyg


Distribution of Armies
Dol Guldur:2
Harad:2
Isengard:2
Mordor:2
The Wanderers in the Wild:2
Théoden's Host:2
Lothlórien and Mirkwood:1
Minas Tirith:1
Númenor:1
Rivendell:1
The Army of Lake-town:1
The Corsair Fleets:1
The Dead of Dunharrow:1
The Easterlings:1
Distribution of Origins
Haute-Loire (43):4
Rhône (69):3
Indre-et-Loire (37):2
Isère (38):2
Bouches-du-Rhône (13):1
Gard (30):1
Haute-Garonne (31):1
Hérault (34):1
Nord (59):1
Sarthe (72):1
Paris (75):1
Val-de-Marne (94):1
Val-d'Oise (95):1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.