T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

FRENCH WARGAME DAY SDA - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Arthur aka "Usaar"FLe Puy En Velay-The EasterlingsArésno
2. Etienne aka "Numenor840"FLe Puy En Velay-MordorArésno
3. Benoît aka "Bendrums"FMaurepas27AngmarSound's guyzno
4. Jean Baptiste aka "Jeanbapt"FSceaux21NúmenorLe clan des semis croustillantsno
5. Jeje aka "imrahil31"FEscalquens104RohanFce wargameno
6. Jonathan aka "JonVador"FChâtillon16The WizardsBatman et Robinno
7. Guillaume aka "Ellyrion"FLe Puy En Velay-Minas TirithSouscollineno
8. Victor aka "Kroakaaris"FPrades-Le-Lez13The Corsair FleetsPar delà le Feu et l'Eauno
9. Alistaire aka "Ali"Fepinal12MoriaSound's guyzno
10. Borja aka "Thorondin"FAllonnes-MoriaPar delà le Feu et l'Eauno
11. Clément aka "BetoB"FSaint-Orens De Gameville-LothlórienFce wargameno
12. William aka "darlatanaz"FPolignac-The Dead of DunharrowSouscollineno
13. Pierre aka "Amandil"FPloudaniel117Minas TirithSeigneurs de l'Ouestno
14. Cédric aka "Teroenza"FBrest-Minas TirithSeigneurs de l'Ouestno
15. Julien aka "Vendautan"FToulouse1HaradSda Occitanieno
16. Guillaume C.FSoisy Sous Montmorency-HaradSda Occitanieno
17. Alexandre aka "AS_Miniatures"FFayence-HaradAS Miniatures teamno
18. Alexis aka "Manadar"FMalleville-les-Grès2ArnorFkZno
19. Corentin aka "Imrahilovic"FRueil-Malmaison6Minas TirithBatman et Robinno
20. Clément aka "LeMaitreDesDES"FCourquetaine-Minas TirithLes Maîtres des Désno
21. Quentin aka "QBcoaching"FCourquetaine-The FiefdomsLes Maîtres des Désno
22. Alexandre aka "glordfindel"FLyon7The Army of Lake-townNo skill just luckno
23. Edouard aka "Hyxperion"FGrenoble30Durin's FolkLes Nains des Monts de Chartreusesno
24. Corentin aka "CorentinOfTheWhiteTower"FMarseille11Théoden's HostNo skill just luckno
25. Pierre aka "Sarn"FAngers14Desolator of the NorthLa Compagnie de l'Ouestfoldno
26. Romain aka "Agazoul"FTrélazé17Desolator of the NorthLa Compagnie de l'Ouestfoldno
27. Thomas aka "Own3d"FVeyrier Du Lac-The Dead of DunharrowCtout Companyno
28. Emilie aka "Kiki-74"FVeyrier Du Lac-The Dead of DunharrowCtout Companyno
29. Nicolas aka "Redfish"FParis4The Wanderers in the WildApéro!no
30. Eudes aka "Asdru_"FSaint Soupplets25Durin's FolkApéro!no
31. Alexandre aka "L_Auvergnat"FSaint Didier En Velay34FangornDon't be hastyno
32. Romain aka "Romano"FLes Ormes Sur Voulzie-The Dwellers BelowLes Normandno
33. Sylvain aka "Celphus"FVeigné-IsengardLes Peuples Libresno
34. Gaëtan aka "Gaetan"FMontbazon-The Legions of the White HandLes Peuples Libresno
35. Bastien aka "Bababibel"FSaint Germain Les Corbeil49RivendellLe clan des semis croustillantsno
36. Hadrien aka "decalogus"FParis5The ShireFkZno
37. Mikaël aka "Mike"Fdouai20Erebor5 arméeno
38. Guillaume aka "Carpu"FParis3Dol GuldurLes C’est Pas Fauxno
39. Joachim aka "La_Barrique"FVillejuif51Dol GuldurLes C’est Pas Fauxno
40. Anthony aka "Puech"FSt Jean Du Gard-Thranduil's Hall5 arméeno
41. Daphnée aka "Semeda"FFayence-The Serpent HordeAS Miniatures teamno
42. Gianny aka "Ghosten"FNantes-MoriaRick et Mortyno
43. Paul aka "Prodamp"FCanteleu-MoriaLes Normandno
44. Bastien aka "Ssky"FOzouer Le Voulgis-MoriaRick et Mortyno
45. Joseph aka "Cheyenne"FLachassagne109The Wanderers in the WildLa Catonneno
46. Mathieu aka "Le_B"FLachassagne86The Wanderers in the WildLa Catonneno
47. Alexandre aka "Budalex"FSaint Germain En Laye38Minas TirithLes Joyeux Lurons d’Osgiliathno
48. Stanislas aka "Gilldorc"FParis-Minas TirithLes Joyeux Lurons d’Osgiliathno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1ArésUsaar, Numenor840
2Sound's guyzBendrums, Ali
3Le clan des semis croustillantsJeanbapt, Bababibel
4Fce wargameimrahil31, BetoB
5Batman et RobinJonVador, Imrahilovic
6SouscollineEllyrion, darlatanaz
7Par delà le Feu et l'EauKroakaaris, Thorondin
8Seigneurs de l'OuestAmandil, Teroenza
9Sda OccitanieVendautan, Guillaume C.
10AS Miniatures teamAS_Miniatures, Semeda
11FkZManadar, decalogus
12Les Maîtres des DésLeMaitreDesDES, QBcoaching
13No skill just luckglordfindel, CorentinOfTheWhiteTower
14Les Nains des Monts de ChartreusesHyxperion
15La Compagnie de l'OuestfoldSarn, Agazoul
16Ctout CompanyOwn3d, Kiki-74
17Apéro!Redfish, Asdru_
18Don't be hastyL_Auvergnat
19Les NormandRomano, Prodamp
20Les Peuples LibresCelphus, Gaetan
215 arméeMike, Puech
22Les C’est Pas FauxCarpu, La_Barrique
23Rick et MortyGhosten, Ssky
24La CatonneCheyenne, Le_B
25Les Joyeux Lurons d’OsgiliathBudalex, Gilldorc


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.