T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Fratzenknacken Vol. V - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Ricardo aka "PaterLeXx"DHamburg79Orcs and GoblinsWaterkant Boyzyesno
2. Nils aka "Goblinmeista"DHamburg116Dread ElvesWaterkant Boyzyesno
3. Maik aka "Athos"DHamburg50Dwarven HoldsWaterkant Boyzyesno
4. Thomas aka "Zwergnase"DLeipzig2Undying DynastiesEinhorn Bukkake Partyyesno
5. Thomas aka "Scrub"DMarburg1Warriors of the Dark GodsEinhorn Bukkake Partyyesno
6. Paul aka "FirePaul"DLeipzig3Daemon LegionsEinhorn Bukkake Partyyesno
7. Florian aka "Knoeffelknabe"DBraunschweig57Highborn ElvesHeinrichs Erbenyesno
8. Tim aka "Fireborn"DBraunschweig63MakharHeinrichs Erbenyesno
9. Peter aka "ZAR"DBraunschweig88Empire of SonnstahlHeinrichs Erbenyesno
10. Petr aka "ampy"CZPraha159Daemon LegionsTNT aka Total Newbie Trashyesno
11. Jan aka "Naz-ghul"CZPrague117Highborn ElvesTNT aka Total Newbie Trashyesno
12. Filip aka "Sirkar"CZKutná Hora159Vampire CovenantTNT aka Total Newbie Trashyesno
13. Matthias aka "Ratatoeskr"DLeipzig11Orcs and GoblinsJenaer Fluffbunniesyesno
14. Alexander aka "Streifenkarl"DJena12Infernal DwarvesJenaer Fluffbunniesyesno
15. Marius aka "masterchief90"DDresden5Dread ElvesJenaer Fluffbunniesyesno
16. Michal aka "Houba"CZLiberec115Dwarven HoldsDivočáciyesno
17. Tobiáš aka "DrAnthrax"CZPraha-Vampire CovenantDivočáciyesno
18. Marek aka "XBernyX"CZPraha-ÅsklandersDivočáciyesno
19. Marc aka "TheMangler"DKiel59Ogre KhansDie Achse des Gutenyesno
20. Thorsten aka "Rigger"DEckernförde81Sylvan ElvesDie Achse des Gutenyesno
21. Tim aka "Baexta"Dlübeck56Empire of SonnstahlDie Achse des Gutenyesno
22. Christian aka "Hayo"DArnstadt111Warriors of the Dark GodsGepflegt aufs Maulyesno
23. Maik aka "Bladeox"DBad Zwischenahn144Highborn ElvesGepflegt aufs Maulyesno
24. Eric aka "Fitsch"DSalzwedel206Saurian AncientsGepflegt aufs Maulyesno
25. Clement aka "Borcha"DBerlin35Ogre KhansJenaer Fluffbunnies IIyesno
26. Tarik aka "Tee"DJena40Highborn ElvesJenaer Fluffbunnies IIyesno
27. Rolf-Henryk aka "Jobst"DSaalfeld47The Vermin SwarmJenaer Fluffbunnies IIyesno
28. Christian aka "Raist"DKiel21Undying DynastiesDreiradgangyesno
29. Marcel aka "Micky"DDoberschütz18Sylvan ElvesDreiradgangyesno
30. Michael aka "Solar"DSchwabach15Vampire CovenantDreiradgangyesno
31. Frederick aka "Frederick"DHiddenhausen8Warriors of the Dark GodsTeam Australienyesno
32. Stefano aka "Toto"DBerlin13Vampire CovenantTeam Australienyesno
33. Daniel aka "Herby"DSalzwedel10Ogre KhansTeam Australienyesno
34. Martin aka "Bersy"DSalzwedel195Empire of SonnstahlBerry/Brains, Bitch & Beardyesno
35. Alisher aka "Kiwigirl"DAuetal186Vampire CovenantBerry/Brains, Bitch & Beardyesno
36. Dennis aka "Shako"DAuetal172Infernal DwarvesBerry/Brains, Bitch & Beardyesno
37. Oliver aka "Exalted_Champion"DBerlin48Warriors of the Dark GodsHauptstadt Legionäreyesno
38. Gregor aka "Grossmeister"DBerlin43Empire of SonnstahlHauptstadt Legionäreyesno
39. René aka "Buliwyf"DBerlin55The Vermin SwarmHauptstadt Legionäreyesno
40. Tomek aka "Oakenshield"PLBerlin / Zielona Góra67Dwarven HoldsPOSAZ - Berlinyesno
41. Ruben aka "Da_Gobbo"DBerlin7Daemon LegionsPOSAZ - Berlinyesno
42. Kevin aka "Dr_Akula"DBerlin31Warriors of the Dark GodsPOSAZ - Berlinyesno
43. Peter aka "Borgio"DRheinberg19ÅsklandersThis is Spartayesno
44. Marc aka "Pofalischt"DKöln20Ogre KhansThis is Spartayesno
45. Jan aka "GabbaGandalf"DFrankfurt am Main17Vampire CovenantThis is Spartayesno
46. Lucas aka "Sir_Bartimus"DHildesheim324Highborn ElvesOger und Lauchyesno
47. Kai aka "Kaius"DLübeck204Warriors of the Dark GodsOger und Lauchyesno
48. Michael N.DMünster-Ogre KhansOger und Lauchyesno
49. Henrik aka "Groudon"DKiel4Warriors of the Dark GodsDie Neurotikeryesno
50. Stefan aka "Lefy"DAachen9Dread ElvesDie Neurotikeryesno
51. Philipp aka "Ameni"DSchwabach-Vampire CovenantDie Neurotikeryesno
52. André aka "DIE_BART_DIE"DVinzelberg163Orcs and Goblins"Nukular - das Wort heißt Nukular!"yesno
53. Nico aka "warlock96"DMagdeburg176The Vermin Swarm"Nukular - das Wort heißt Nukular!"yesno
54. Torsten aka "Haland1r"DOebisfelde245Warriors of the Dark Gods"Nukular - das Wort heißt Nukular!"yesno
55. Tore aka "Langbart"DGreifswald142Warriors of the Dark GodsRüstige Rentneryesno
56. Daniel aka "FuriousD"DGreifswald145Kingdom of EquitaineRüstige Rentneryesno
57. Nils aka "Tod_durch_Konga_Konga"DBielefeld92Vampire CovenantRüstige Rentneryesno
58. Stefan aka "Gorobh"DEmstek29Ogre KhansTeam Oldschoolyesno
59. Jens aka "Darth-Pimmelmann"DCelle45Empire of SonnstahlTeam Oldschoolyesno
60. Joachim aka "melcher"DOldenburg215The Vermin SwarmTeam Oldschoolyesno
61. Christian aka "Starspieler"DBraunschweig38Empire of Sonnstahleingespielt? eingesprungen!yesno
62. Ingo aka "BadBrain"DGeltorf87Orcs and Goblinseingespielt? eingesprungen!yesno
63. Malte aka "SnakeEyes"DKiel23The Vermin Swarmeingespielt? eingesprungen!yesno
64. David aka "Lissi"DDelmenhorst42Dread ElvesDie Deichgrafenyesno
65. Jannik aka "Greedymeyer"DGanderkesee90Vampire CovenantDie Deichgrafenyesno
66. Stephan aka "Thalarion"DHamburg68Warriors of the Dark GodsDie Deichgrafenyesno
67. Václav aka "Grindel"CZPraha-Ogre KhansSpringeryesno
68. Chris aka "Carnifex"DKropp222Orcs and GoblinsSpringeryesno
69. Felix aka "BarnieGrollheimer"DJena100Vampire CovenantSpringeryesno
70. Benjamin aka "Prophet_of_Truth"DHannover89Undying DynastiesHannoveraner Sexverbrechersyndikatyesno
71. Lukas aka "Loec1"DHamburg74Highborn ElvesHannoveraner Sexverbrechersyndikatyesno
72. Christian aka "CrazyChris"DJena239Beast HerdsHannoveraner Sexverbrechersyndikatyesno
73. Matěj aka "Malis"CZLiberec153Empire of SonnstahlCzech $wagyesno
74. Tomas aka "mabool"CZPraha112Beast HerdsCzech $wagyesno
75. Michal aka "BeoWulf"CZPraha194Undying DynastiesCzech $wagyesno
76. Ladislav aka "Landisx"CZPrague126Ogre KhansCzech Swag 2yesno
77. Karel aka "Terecius"CZPilsen167Vampire CovenantCzech Swag 2yesno
78. Jakub aka "GeneralFlash"CZPrague58Dread ElvesCzech Swag 2yesno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Team OldschoolDarth-Pimmelmann, melcher, Gorobh
2Team AustralienToto, Herby, Frederick
3Jenaer FluffbunniesRatatoeskr, Streifenkarl, masterchief90
4Die Achse des GutenTheMangler, Rigger, Baexta
5Einhorn Bukkake PartyZwergnase, Scrub, FirePaul
6Gepflegt aufs MaulBladeox, Hayo, Fitsch
7DreiradgangMicky, Raist, Solar
8POSAZ - BerlinOakenshield, Da_Gobbo, Dr_Akula
9This is SpartaPofalischt, Borgio, GabbaGandalf
10Jenaer Fluffbunnies IIBorcha, Tee, Jobst
11Hauptstadt LegionäreExalted_Champion, Grossmeister, Buliwyf
12Waterkant BoyzGoblinmeista, PaterLeXx, Athos
13Die NeurotikerGroudon, Lefy, Ameni
14Czech $wagMalis, mabool, BeoWulf
15Heinrichs ErbenFireborn, ZAR, Knoeffelknabe
16TNT aka Total Newbie Trashampy, Naz-ghul, Sirkar
17Czech Swag 2Landisx, Terecius, GeneralFlash
18Die DeichgrafenLissi, Greedymeyer, Thalarion
19DivočáciHouba, DrAnthrax, XBernyX
20Rüstige RentnerLangbart, FuriousD, Tod_durch_Konga_Konga
21Berry/Brains, Bitch & BeardBersy, Kiwigirl, Shako
22SpringerGrindel, Carnifex, BarnieGrollheimer
23"Nukular - das Wort heißt Nukular!"DIE_BART_DIE, warlock96, Haland1r
24Hannoveraner SexverbrechersyndikatProphet_of_Truth, Loec1, CrazyChris
25eingespielt? eingesprungen!Starspieler, BadBrain, SnakeEyes
26Oger und LauchSir_Bartimus, Kaius, Michael N.


Distribution of Armies
Vampire Covenant:11
Warriors of the Dark Gods:10
Ogre Khans:8
Empire of Sonnstahl:7
Highborn Elves:6
Dread Elves:5
Orcs and Goblins:5
The Vermin Swarm:5
Undying Dynasties:4
Daemon Legions:3
Dwarven Holds:3
Åsklanders:2
Beast Herds:2
Infernal Dwarves:2
Sylvan Elves:2
Kingdom of Equitaine:1
Makhar:1
Saurian Ancients:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:64
CZCzech Republic:13
PLPoland:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.