T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Fratzenknacken Vol. V - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Ricardo aka "PaterLeXx"DHamburg68Orcs and GoblinsWaterkant Boyzyesno
2. Nils aka "Goblinmeista"DHamburg141Dread ElvesWaterkant Boyzyesno
3. Maik aka "Athos"DHamburg75Undying DynastiesWaterkant Boyzyesno
4. Thomas aka "Zwergnase"DLeipzig1Ogre KhansEinhorn Bukkake Partyyesno
5. Thomas aka "Scrub"DMarburg2Undying DynastiesEinhorn Bukkake Partyyesno
6. Paul aka "FirePaul"DLeipzig5Undying DynastiesEinhorn Bukkake Partyyesno
7. Matěj aka "Malis"CZLiberec198Saurian AncientsCzech $wagyesno
8. Ladislav aka "Landisx"CZPrague236Ogre KhansCzech $wagyesno
9. Tomas aka "mabool"CZPraha246Beast HerdsCzech $wagyesno
10. Florian aka "Knoeffelknabe"DBraunschweig42Dread ElvesHeinrichs Erbenyesno
11. Tim aka "Fireborn"DBraunschweig47Highborn ElvesHeinrichs Erbenyesno
12. Peter aka "ZAR"DBraunschweig96Empire of SonnstahlHeinrichs Erbenyesno
13. Petr aka "ampy"CZPraha-Undying DynastiesTNT aka Total Newbie Trashyesyes
14. Jan aka "Naz-ghul"CZPrague203Daemon LegionsTNT aka Total Newbie Trashyesno
15. Filip aka "Sirkar"CZKutná Hora-Vampire CovenantTNT aka Total Newbie Trashyesno
16. Matthias aka "Ratatoeskr"DLeipzig27Orcs and GoblinsJenaer Fluffbunniesyesno
17. Alexander aka "Streifenkarl"DJena19Infernal DwarvesJenaer Fluffbunniesyesno
18. Marius aka "masterchief90"DDresden11Daemon LegionsJenaer Fluffbunniesyesno
19. Michal aka "Houba"CZLiberec140Vampire CovenantDivočáciyesno
20. Tobiáš aka "DrAnthrax"CZPraha-Ogre KhansDivočáciyesno
21. Marek aka "XBernyX"CZPraha-Warriors of the Dark GodsDivočáciyesno
22. Marc aka "TheMangler"DKiel71Kingdom of EquitaineDie Achse des Gutenyesno
23. Thorsten aka "Rigger"DEckernförde46Highborn ElvesDie Achse des Gutenyesno
24. Tim aka "Baexta"Dlübeck40Empire of SonnstahlDie Achse des Gutenyesno
25. Christian aka "Hayo"DArnstadt77Warriors of the Dark GodsGepflegt aufs Maulyesno
26. Maik aka "Bladeox"DBad Zwischenahn211Highborn ElvesGepflegt aufs Maulyesno
27. Eric aka "Fitsch"DSalzwedel205Saurian AncientsGepflegt aufs Maulyesno
28. Michal aka "BeoWulf"CZPraha369Undying DynastiesCzech Swag 2yesno
29. Karel aka "Terecius"CZPilsen-Vampire CovenantCzech Swag 2yesno
30. Jakub aka "GeneralFlash"CZPrague129Orcs and GoblinsCzech Swag 2yesno
31. Clement aka "Borcha"DBerlin39Ogre KhansJenaer Fluffbunnies IIyesno
32. Tarik aka "Tee"DJena48Highborn ElvesJenaer Fluffbunnies IIyesno
33. Rolf-Henryk aka "Jobst"DSaalfeld63Highborn ElvesJenaer Fluffbunnies IIyesno
34. Jens aka "Darth-Pimmelmann"DCelle38Dread ElvesTeam Oldschoolyesno
35. Joachim aka "melcher"DOldenburg-Undying DynastiesTeam Oldschoolyesno
36. Patric aka "PJ-Pimmelmann"DCelle57Orcs and GoblinsTeam Oldschoolyesno
37. Christian aka "Raist"DSchellhorn9Undying DynastiesDreiradgangyesno
38. Marcel aka "Micky"DDoberschütz8Sylvan ElvesDreiradgangyesno
39. Michael aka "Solar"DSchwabach15Empire of SonnstahlDreiradgangyesno
40. Frederick aka "Frederick"DHiddenhausen6Sylvan ElvesTeam Australienyesno
41. Stefano aka "Toto"DBerlin22Vampire CovenantTeam Australienyesno
42. Daniel aka "Herby"DSalzwedel13Ogre KhansTeam Australienyesno
43. Yannic aka "Kumbum"DAachen7Empire of SonnstahlDie Neurotikeryesno
44. Henrik aka "Groudon"DKiel3Dread ElvesDie Neurotikeryesno
45. Stefan aka "Lefy"DAachen10Dread ElvesDie Neurotikeryesno
46. Martin aka "Bersy"DSalzwedel172Dwarven HoldsBerry/Brains, Bitch & Beardyesno
47. Alisher aka "Kiwigirl"DAuetal134Vampire CovenantBerry/Brains, Bitch & Beardyesno
48. Dennis aka "Shako"DAuetal119Infernal DwarvesBerry/Brains, Bitch & Beardyesno
49. Oliver aka "Exalted_Champion"DBerlin98Warriors of the Dark GodsHauptstadt Legionäreyesno
50. Gregor aka "Grossmeister"DBerlin62Dread ElvesHauptstadt Legionäreyesno
51. René aka "Buliwyf"DBerlin89Ogre KhansHauptstadt Legionäreyesno
52. Marc aka "RagnaroekHH"DHamburg56Empire of SonnstahlDie Deichgrafenyesno
53. Jannik aka "Greedymeyer"DGanderkesee260Vampire CovenantDie Deichgrafenyesno
54. David aka "Lissi"DDelmenhorst45Dread ElvesDie Deichgrafenyesno
55. Tore aka "Langbart"DGreifswald256Dread ElvesRüstige Rentneryesno
56. Daniel aka "FuriousD"DGreifswald269Saurian AncientsRüstige Rentneryesno
57. Marc aka "Pofalischt"DKöln31Ogre KhansThis is Spartayesno
58. Peter aka "Borgio"DRheinberg21Undying DynastiesThis is Spartayesno
59. Tomek aka "Oakenshield"PLBerlin / Zielona Góra136Dwarven HoldsPOSAZ - Berlinyesno
60. Ruben aka "Da_Gobbo"DBerlin17Sylvan ElvesPOSAZ - Berlinyesno
61. Kevin aka "Dr_Akula"DBerlin28Beast HerdsPOSAZ - Berlinyesno
62. André aka "DIE_BART_DIE"DVinzelberg152Orcs and Goblins"Nukular - das Wort heißt Nukular!"yesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
63. Matthias aka "nightknight"DHamburg-Vampire CovenantHamburg Eastnono
64. Micha aka "StrangerComeKnockin"DBerlin43MakharPOSAZnono
65. Stefan aka "Gorobh"DEmstek52Beast HerdsTGHnono
66. Maurice aka "Morris91"DBremen247Dwarven HoldsSpringernono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Team OldschoolDarth-Pimmelmann, melcher, PJ-Pimmelmann
2Team AustralienToto, Herby, Frederick
3Jenaer FluffbunniesRatatoeskr, Streifenkarl, masterchief90
4Die Achse des GutenTheMangler, Rigger, Baexta
5Einhorn Bukkake PartyZwergnase, Scrub, FirePaul
6Gepflegt aufs MaulBladeox, Hayo, Fitsch
7DreiradgangMicky, Raist, Solar
8POSAZ - BerlinOakenshield, Da_Gobbo, Dr_Akula
9This is SpartaPofalischt, Borgio
10Jenaer Fluffbunnies IIBorcha, Tee, Jobst
11Hauptstadt LegionäreExalted_Champion, Grossmeister, Buliwyf
12Waterkant BoyzGoblinmeista, PaterLeXx, Athos
13Die NeurotikerKumbum, Groudon, Lefy
14Czech $wagMalis, Landisx, mabool
15Heinrichs ErbenFireborn, ZAR, Knoeffelknabe
16TNT aka Total Newbie Trashampy, Naz-ghul, Sirkar
17Czech Swag 2BeoWulf, Terecius, GeneralFlash
18Die DeichgrafenRagnaroekHH, Lissi, Greedymeyer
19DivočáciHouba, DrAnthrax, XBernyX
20Rüstige RentnerLangbart, FuriousD
21Berry/Brains, Bitch & BeardBersy, Kiwigirl, Shako
22"Nukular - das Wort heißt Nukular!"DIE_BART_DIE
Registered teams
23TGHGorobh
24Hamburg Eastnightknight
25SpringerMorris91
26POSAZStrangerComeKnockin


Distribution of Armies
Dread Elves:8
Undying Dynasties:8
Ogre Khans:7
Vampire Covenant:6
Empire of Sonnstahl:5
Highborn Elves:5
Orcs and Goblins:5
Saurian Ancients:3
Sylvan Elves:3
Warriors of the Dark Gods:3
Beast Herds:2
Daemon Legions:2
Dwarven Holds:2
Infernal Dwarves:2
Kingdom of Equitaine:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:49
CZCzech Republic:12
PLPoland:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.