T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

BELLUM LACUM III - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Julien aka "Solkiss"FSaint Pierre de Mésage3The Vermin SwarmPapas du Sudyesyes
2. Benjamin aka "benji"FAix en Provence2Vampire CovenantPapas du Sudyesyes
3. Louis aka "Juggernaut"FGrandfontaine12Undying DynastiesPapas du Sudyesyes
4. Pierre-Emmanuel aka "Gilg248"FNice1Dwarven HoldsPapas du Sudyesyes
5. Guillaume aka "Khrom"FBesançon262Warriors of the Dark GodsAigles séquanesyesyes
6. Robin aka "Velux"FMontferrand Le Chateau539Undying DynastiesAigles séquanesyesyes
7. Jérome aka "Elpeji"FHeillecourt146Vampire CovenantAigles séquanesyesyes
8. Julien aka "Juvin"FMontrond Le Château136Dwarven HoldsAigles séquanesyesyes
9. Baptiste aka "Braxx"FVeneux-les-Sablons29Dwarven HoldsLes Résistants Battle 2yesyes
10. Marc aka "Leith"FBordeaux50Empire of SonnstahlLes Résistants Battle 2yesyes
11. Alexandre aka "seven"FRouen19Vampire CovenantLes Résistants Battle 2yesyes
12. Quentin aka "Pady"FRueil-Malmaison126Daemon LegionsLes Résistants Battle 2yesyes
13. Maxime aka "Mweax"FParis33Dwarven HoldsLes Résistants Battleyesyes
14. Matthieu aka "Tuttle"FCréteil66Sylvan ElvesLes Résistants Battleyesyes
15. Simon aka "Fromagefondu"FCHATILLON-EN-MICHAILLE37Ogre KhansLes Résistants Battleyesyes
16. Florian aka "bouffy"FParis38Undying DynastiesLes Résistants Battleyesyes
17. Raphaël aka "Mibola"CHGenève249Warriors of the Dark GodsLes Troubadours du Lémanyesyes
18. Tiziano aka "Tipiz"CHVessy277The Vermin SwarmLes Troubadours du Lémanyesyes
19. Lorenzo aka "palesti1"CHGenève645Saurian AncientsLes Troubadours du Lémanyesyes
20. John aka "JohnnyBoy"CHGenève142Sylvan ElvesLes Troubadours du Lémanyesyes
21. Rudy Luciano aka "Mel"FGrigny71Beast HerdsAutoroute De L’Amouryesyes
22. Thibault aka "Ankor"FParis7The Vermin SwarmAutoroute De L’Amouryesyes
23. Marc aka "Soulgnawer"FSt Michel52Dread ElvesAutoroute De L’Amouryesyes
24. Josselin aka "baooss"FBourg-La-Reine6Orcs and GoblinsAutoroute De L’Amouryesyes
25. Michael aka "Mickk"CHPully / Lausanne110Beast HerdsHydra Wargamingyesyes
26. Guy aka "Kazgrim"CHLausanne444Dwarven HoldsHydra Wargamingyesyes
27. Aurélien aka "Bibounn"CHLausanne69Warriors of the Dark GodsHydra Wargamingyesyes
28. Guillaume aka "Aldaril"CHCheseaux-Sur-Lausanne444Empire of SonnstahlHydra Wargamingyesyes
29. Andy aka "Argor"FAnnecy118Dread ElvesDream Teamyesyes
30. Paul aka "polux"CHMontmollin45Dwarven HoldsDream Teamyesyes
31. Thomas aka "TheLegend27"CHJouxtens81Undying DynastiesDream Teamyesyes
32. Dimitri aka "Dim"CHEcublens VD385Orcs and GoblinsDream Teamyesyes
33. Simon aka "Bloody_curse"FRixheim240Sylvan ElvesSons of Douvaineyesyes
34. Franck aka "Aesanar"FCernay194Highborn ElvesSons of Douvaineyesyes
35. Emmanuel aka "Manux"FSamoens-Ogre KhansSons of Douvaineyesyes
36. Guillaume aka "misterC"FThonon-Les-Bains360Orcs and GoblinsSons of Douvaineyesyes
37. Damien aka "Mad-"CHLa Corbaz181Highborn ElvesSons of Fribourgyesyes
38. Maxime aka "Lichemeister"CHFribourg152Vampire CovenantSons of Fribourgyesyes
39. Stephane aka "deskiller"CHBulle257The Vermin SwarmSons of Fribourgyesyes
40. Francesco aka "Franz_CH"CHMännedorf482Infernal DwarvesSons of Fribourgyesyes
41. Arnaud aka "Arkalak"CHPréverenges137Dread ElvesLes Incapablesyesyes
42. François aka "Myrdhin"CHSion747Vampire CovenantLes Incapablesyesyes
43. Jonathan aka "Styx88"CHSion486Empire of SonnstahlLes Incapablesyesyes
44. Raphaël aka "Gabriel"CHPont-De-La-Morge419Sylvan ElvesLes Incapablesyesyes
45. François aka "Jaina"FRouen57Dread ElvesHOT&BASH Rhône-Alpesyesyes
46. Guillaume aka "elguigui"FMions87The Vermin SwarmHOT&BASH Rhône-Alpesyesyes
47. Jérémy aka "Pretorkos"FPont-Evêque355Beast HerdsHOT&BASH Rhône-Alpesyesyes
48. Nicolas aka "Toutancarton"FBourdeaux115Undying DynastiesHOT&BASH Rhône-Alpesyesyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Sons of DouvaineManux, misterC, Bloody_curse, Aesanar
2Sons of FribourgLichemeister, deskiller, Mad-, Franz_CH
3Les Résistants Battle 2Braxx, Leith, seven, Pady
4Papas du SudSolkiss, benji, Juggernaut, Gilg248
5HOT&BASH Rhône-AlpesJaina, elguigui, Pretorkos, Toutancarton
6Les Résistants BattleMweax, Tuttle, Fromagefondu, bouffy
7Les Troubadours du LémanMibola, Tipiz, palesti1, JohnnyBoy
8Autoroute De L’AmourAnkor, Soulgnawer, baooss, Mel
9Hydra WargamingMickk, Kazgrim, Bibounn, Aldaril
10Dream Teampolux, TheLegend27, Dim, Argor
11Aigles séquanesJuvin, Khrom, Velux, Elpeji
12Les IncapablesArkalak, Myrdhin, Styx88, Gabriel


Distribution of Armies
Dwarven Holds:6
The Vermin Swarm:5
Undying Dynasties:5
Vampire Covenant:5
Dread Elves:4
Sylvan Elves:4
Beast Herds:3
Empire of Sonnstahl:3
Orcs and Goblins:3
Warriors of the Dark Gods:3
Highborn Elves:2
Ogre Khans:2
Daemon Legions:1
Infernal Dwarves:1
Saurian Ancients:1
Distribution of Origins
Aube (10):7
Aveyron (12):4
Doubs (25):4
Corrèze (19):3
Paris (75):3
Charente-Maritime (17):2
Isère (38):2
Haut-Rhin (68):2
Rhône (69):2
Haute-Savoie (74):2
Seine-Maritime (76):2
Hauts-de-Seine (92):2
Ain (01):1
Alpes-Maritimes (06):1
Bouches-du-Rhône (13):1
Charente (16):1
20xxx:1
Drôme (26):1
Gironde (33):1
Loire (42):1
Meurthe-et-Moselle (54):1
Seine-et-Marne (77):1
Haute-Vienne (87):1
Val-de-Marne (94):1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.